Tour de Pologne 2021

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1João Almeida
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team26h 15' 56''
2Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+20''
3Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27''
4Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37''
5Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+53''
6Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57''
7Jai Hindley
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 06''
8Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 25''
9Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 28''
10Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 30''
11Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 35''
12Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 45''
13Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 46''
14Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 58''
15Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 00''
16Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 02''
17Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 04''
18Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 07''
19George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 07''
20Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
21Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 26''
22Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 30''
23Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 34''
24Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 37''
25Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 40''
26Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 40''
27Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 43''
28Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 51''
29Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 52''
30Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 54''
31Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 55''
32Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 57''
33Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 03''
34Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 09''
35Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 17''
36Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 33''
37Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 35''
38Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 40''
39Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 56''
40Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 39''
41Maciej Paterski
Polonia
Polonia+5' 36''
42Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 43''
43Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 45''
44Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 22''
45Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 46''
46Piotr Brozyna
Polonia
Polonia+8' 59''
47Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 22''
48Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 17''
49Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 54''
50Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 02''
51Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 11''
52Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 22''
53Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 52''
54Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 01''
55Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 08''
56Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 13''
57Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 39''
58Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 51''
59Julien El Farès
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 28''
60Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 40''
61Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 42''
62Alexis Renard
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+14' 50''
63Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 50''
64Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 50''
65Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 13''
66Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 21''
67Lukasz Owsian
Polonia
Polonia+15' 51''
68Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 18''
69Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 35''
70Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 56''
71Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 45''
72Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 50''
73Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 59''
74Patryk Stosz
Polonia
Polonia+18' 34''
75Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 34''
76Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 43''
77Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 47''
78Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 03''
79John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 10''
80Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 30''
81Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 33''
82Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 34''
83Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 01''
84Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 02''
85Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 40''
86Michal Paluta
Polonia
Polonia+21' 18''
87Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+21' 45''
88Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+22' 28''
89Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+22' 44''
90Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23' 42''
91Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+24' 04''
92Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24' 07''
93Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 18''
94David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 33''
95Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 06''
96Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 38''
97Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 48''
98Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 51''
99Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 05''
100Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+26' 08''
101Daniel Arroyave
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+27' 07''
102Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 24''
103Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+27' 31''
104Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 54''
105Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+29' 27''
106Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+30' 13''
107Filip Maciejuk
Polonia
Polonia+32' 12''
108Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 13''
109Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+32' 24''
110Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 51''
111Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+33' 29''
112Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 31''
113Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 57''
114Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+33' 59''
115Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Polonia
Polonia+34' 05''
116Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 07''
117Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 32''
118Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 39''
119Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+36' 06''
120Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+36' 24''
121Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 28''
122Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 31''
123Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+36' 47''
124Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+37' 23''
125Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 52''
126Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+39' 02''
127Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+39' 31''
128Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+40' 34''
129Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 56''
130Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+41' 11''
131Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSM+41' 31''
132Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42' 31''
133Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42' 35''
134Norman Vahtra
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+43' 14''
135Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 38''
136William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 18''
137Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+48' 18''
138Ian Garrison
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+48' 54''
139Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+50' 20''
140Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+53' 22''