Tour de San Luis

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR22h 52' 12''
2Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20''
3Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35''
4Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
5Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 42''
6Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 15''
7Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 31''
8Jánier Acevedo
Jamis
Jamis+2' 44''
9Román Villalobos
Costa Rica
Costa Rica+2' 59''
10André Cardoso
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 31''
11Jonathan Millán
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+4' 09''
12Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 25''
13Steven Calderón
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+4' 38''
14Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 13''
15Robert Squire
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+5' 34''
17Ignacio Pérez
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan+6' 05''
18Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+6' 07''
19Miguel Luis Álvarez
México
México+6' 10''
20Eder Frayre
México
México+6' 12''
21Flavio De Luna
México
México+7' 15''
22Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 10''
23Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 40''
24Óscar Sánchez
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+8' 55''
25Anderson Maldonado
Uruguay
Uruguay+9' 40''
26Gaston Javier
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan+10' 03''
27Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+10' 59''
28Giuliano Mini
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos+11' 10''
29Juan Carlos Rojas
Costa Rica
Costa Rica+11' 31''
30Gastón Trillini
Los Cascos
Los Cascos+11' 37''
31Daniel Jaramillo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+11' 46''
32Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 30''
33Matias Pérez
Uruguay
Uruguay+12' 42''
34Rémy Di Gregorio
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+12' 48''
35Josue Moyano
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos+12' 49''
36Elias Tello
Chile
Chile+12' 53''
37Alfredo Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos+13' 10''
38Jorge Bravo
Uruguay
Uruguay+14' 35''
39Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 31''
40Daniel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+16' 29''
41Alejandro Durán
Argentina
Argentina+16' 32''
42Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 55''
43Pablo Mudarra
Costa Rica
Costa Rica+16' 56''
44José Antonio Mójica
Cuba
Cuba+17' 44''
45Brayan Sánchez
Jamis
Jamis+17' 52''
46Robin Carpenter
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+20' 06''
47Caio Godoy
Brasil
Brasil+20' 31''
48Rubén Ramos
Argentina
Argentina+20' 41''
49Matthew Busche
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+21' 54''
50Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 55''
51Luis Amarán
Jamis
Jamis+22' 02''
52Fernando Grijalba
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+22' 09''
53Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 50''
54Marco Arriagada
Chile
Chile+23' 13''
55Edward Ravasi
Italia
Italia+23' 13''
56Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 55''
57Sergio Godoy
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos+24' 05''
58Jonathan Caicedo
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+24' 15''
59Nathan Brown
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+24' 27''
60Emiliano Ibarra
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan+24' 44''
61Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+26' 26''
62Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 48''
63Diego Milán
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+27' 24''
64Leonardo Duque
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+27' 39''
65Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+28' 08''
66Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+28' 32''
67Juan Pablo Magallanes
México
México+29' 10''
68Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+31' 02''
69Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 18''
70Israel Nuño
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+32' 39''
71François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 04''
72Filippo Pozzato
Italia
Italia+33' 31''
73Brendan Canty
Drapac
Drapac+34' 13''
74Richard Mascarañas
Uruguay
Uruguay+34' 55''
75Mauricio Muller
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan+35' 34''
76Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35' 45''
77Pedro Portuondo
Cuba
Cuba+35' 47''
78Richard Carapaz
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+35' 51''
80Peter Koning
Drapac
Drapac+36' 08''
81Jordan Kerby
Drapac
Drapac+36' 44''
82Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 57''
83Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 14''
84Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 43''
85Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 40''
86Germán Tivani
Argentina
Argentina+39' 55''
87Gonzalo Najar
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan+40' 11''
88Matías Arriagada
Chile
Chile+40' 28''
89Marco Canola
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 10''
90Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41' 27''
91Emanuel Guevara
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos+41' 46''
92Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 54''
93Rene Corella
México
México+42' 22''
94Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 28''
95Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+42' 45''
96Nicolas Navarro
Argentina
Argentina+43' 44''
97Ignacio Sarabia
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+44' 07''
98Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 21''
99André Gohr
Brasil
Brasil+44' 30''
100Ramiro Cabrera
Uruguay
Uruguay+44' 38''
101Eric Marcotte
Jamis
Jamis+44' 54''
102Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45' 14''
103Roderick Asconegui
Uruguay
Uruguay+46' 48''
104Lukasz Wisniowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46' 49''
105César Rojas
Costa Rica
Costa Rica+47' 05''
106Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+47' 18''
107Mauro Richeze
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos+47' 22''
108Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48' 03''
109Ulises Castillo
México
México+48' 38''
110Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+48' 48''
111Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+48' 52''
112Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49' 22''
113Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+49' 45''
114Alex Howes
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+50' 16''
115Jaime Suaza
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+52' 44''
116Félix Nodarse
Cuba
Cuba+53' 06''
117Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+53' 30''
118Cristian Cornejo
Chile
Chile+54' 16''
119Edoardo Affini
Italia
Italia+54' 21''
120Elia Viviani
Italia
Italia+54' 51''
121Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 13''
122Mikel Aristi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+55' 40''
123Sebastián Haedo
Jamis
Jamis+57' 08''
124Eros Capecchi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 42''
125Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 06''
126Jason Lowndes
Drapac
Drapac+58' 13''
127Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+58' 21''
128Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58' 42''
129Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59' 09''
130Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+59' 22''
131Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+59' 34''
132Lucas Gaday
Argentina
Argentina+59' 42''
133Luis Sepúlveda
Chile
Chile+1h 00' 18''
134Julián Gaday
Los Cascos
Los Cascos+1h 00' 54''
135Riccardo Minali
Italia
Italia+1h 02' 27''
136Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 03' 35''
137Miguel Bryon
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 03' 47''
138Jakub Mareczko
Italia
Italia+1h 03' 52''
139Joël García
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+1h 03' 54''
140Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 09' 42''
141Sebastián Tolosa
Los Cascos
Los Cascos+1h 09' 59''
142Lucas Motta
Brasil
Brasil+1h 10' 02''
143Phil Gaimon
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 11' 21''
144Juan José Cueto
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+1h 11' 33''
145Cristopher Mansilla
Chile
Chile+1h 13' 23''
146Juan Ignacio Curuchet
Argentina
Argentina+1h 13' 23''
147Yasmany Viamonte
Cuba
Cuba+1h 29' 25''
148Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 39' 07''
0Josué González
Costa Rica
Costa Rica+6' 01''
0Paúl Betancourt
Costa Rica
Costa Rica+36' 06''