Tour de Suisse

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS27h 43' 10''
2Rohan Dennis
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+19''
3Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 04''
4Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 12''
5Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 13''
6Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 48''
7Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 14''
8Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 35''
9Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 53''
10Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 27''
11Patrick Schelling
Suiza
Suiza+5' 38''
12Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 27''
13Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 17''
14Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 06''
15Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 15''
16Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 39''
17Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 42''
18Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 03''
19Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 18''
20Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 11''
21Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 18''
22Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13' 32''
23Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 02''
24Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 06''
25Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 11''
26Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 53''
27Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 23''
28Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 36''
29Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 46''
30Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 30''
31Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+21' 35''
32Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 06''
33Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 16''
34Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 25''
35Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 26''
36Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 46''
37Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 09''
38Matteo Badilatti
Suiza
Suiza+26' 36''
39Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 29''
40Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 23''
41Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 17''
42Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 19''
43François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 59''
44Roland Thalmann
Suiza
Suiza+32' 58''
45Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 08''
46Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 16''
47Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+35' 04''
48Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 05''
49Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35' 31''
50Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 49''
51Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 11''
52Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 54''
53Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 43''
54Simon Pellaud
Suiza
Suiza+38' 48''
55Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+39' 45''
56Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 38''
57Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41' 16''
58Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 00''
59Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 28''
60Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 29''
61Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 02''
62Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+45' 03''
63Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+45' 13''
64Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+46' 15''
65Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+46' 21''
66Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 40''
67Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 04''
68Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 22''
69Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47' 46''
70Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 58''
71Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+49' 49''
72Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50' 41''
73Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+53' 42''
74Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 13''
75Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 14''
76Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55' 25''
77Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 07''
78Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 07''
79Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+56' 09''
80Gian Friesecke
Suiza
Suiza+56' 21''
81Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 01' 36''
82Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 01' 40''
83Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 02' 25''
84Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 04' 15''
85Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 04' 46''
86Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 04' 47''
87Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 05' 01''
88Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 05' 22''
89Gavin Mannion
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 08' 13''
90Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 08' 23''
91Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 09' 11''
92Fabian Lienhard
Suiza
Suiza+1h 10' 31''
93Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 10' 53''
94Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 10' 58''
95Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 11' 04''
96John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 11' 36''
97Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 11' 56''
98Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 14' 55''
99Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 15' 01''
100Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 16' 17''
101Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 16' 19''
102Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 17' 12''
103Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 17' 15''
104Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 20' 10''
105Claudio Imhof
Suiza
Suiza+1h 20' 40''
106Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 21' 13''
107Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 21' 20''
108Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 22' 14''
109Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 23' 24''
110Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 24' 10''
111Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 25' 55''
112Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 26' 27''
113Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 26' 56''
114Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 28' 21''
115Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 33' 22''