Tour de Taiwan 2012

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Rhys Pollock
Drapac
Drapac19h 09' 44''
2Kam-Po Wong
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+2''
3Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+6''
4Taiji Nishitani
Japón
Japón+8''
5Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+17''
6Roberto Ferrari
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+26''
7Chun Kai Feng
Action
Action+27''
8Víctor Niño
Azad University
Azad University+34''
9Yusuke Hatanaka
Japón
Japón+38''
10Adiq Othman
Champion System
Champion System+40''
11Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+52''
11Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+52''
13Giairo Ermeti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+54''
13Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+54''
13Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+54''
13Benjamin Dyball
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+54''
17Genki Yamamoto
Japón
Japón+1' 04''
18Gang Xu
Champion System
Champion System+1' 07''
19Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 08''
20Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 12''
21Ben Grenda
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1' 22''
21Ying Hon Yeung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1' 22''
23Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 26''
24Antonio Santoro
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 27''
25Cameron Wurf
Champion System
Champion System+1' 31''
26Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1' 37''
27Kristian House
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1' 46''
28Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 00''
29Adam Semple
Drapac
Drapac+2' 01''
30Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+2' 20''
31Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+2' 21''
32Po-Hung Wu
Senter
Senter+2' 26''
33Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz
Tabriz+2' 51''
34Chin-Feng Liu
Taiwán
Taiwán+3' 15''
34Miguel Niño
Azad University
Azad University+3' 15''
36Wei Cheng Lee
Taiwán
Taiwán+3' 21''
37Hasin-Hua Huang
Senter
Senter+4' 07''
38Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+4' 14''
39Chien Liang Chen
Taiwán
Taiwán+4' 28''
40Antonino Parrinello
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 37''
41Wei-Chieh Liu
Taiwán
Taiwán+5' 08''
42Salvatore Mancuso
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 11''
43Tomohiro Hayakawa
Japón
Japón+5' 14''
44Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+5' 19''
45Chin Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+6' 01''
46Chia Chun Chen
Action
Action+6' 12''
47Dean Downing
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+6' 18''
48Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+6' 20''
49Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action
Action+6' 22''
50Alex Schmitt
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+6' 35''
51Yang Wu Hsing
Taiwán
Taiwán+7' 13''
52Floris Goesinnen
Drapac
Drapac+7' 22''
53Sam Davis
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+7' 34''
54Alireza Haghi
Azad University
Azad University+8' 49''
55Burr Ho
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+8' 59''
56Chung Yan Wong
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+9' 11''
57Yung Hua Cheng
Senter
Senter+9' 29''
58Chang Ying Hsieh
Action
Action+11' 15''
59Keisuke Nakao
Japón
Japón+11' 19''
60Ji-Min Jung
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+11' 23''
61Alexei Markov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 32''
62Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+11' 49''
63Chan-Jae Jang
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+11' 56''
64Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University+12' 05''
65Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+12' 34''
66Do-Hyung Kim
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+13' 37''
67Behnam Khosroshahi
Tabriz
Tabriz+14' 27''
68Cheng-Yen Chen
Senter
Senter+14' 30''
69Alex Carver
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+15' 19''
70Patrick Shaw
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+15' 43''
71Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+15' 56''
72Che Wei Hu
Senter
Senter+16' 03''
73Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 09''
74Evgeny Kovalev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 56''
75Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+17' 08''
76Amir Rusli
Drapac
Drapac+18' 04''
77Chun Liang Pan
Action
Action+18' 59''
78Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+19' 34''
79Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19' 36''
80Felix English
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+20' 32''
81Yeon-Je Sung
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+20' 44''
82Anuar Manan
Champion System
Champion System+26' 14''
83Dong-Hyun Shin
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+33' 18''