Tour de Taiwan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac18h 44' 14''
2Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24''
3Kirill Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+25''
4Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+28''
5Nathan Earle
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+31''
6Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+37''
7Oddbjørn Andersen
Frøy
Frøy+37''
8Ki Ho Choi
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+39''
9Liam Holohan
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+40''
10Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+46''
11Adiq Othman
Champion System
Champion System+47''
12Sigurd Nesset
Frøy
Frøy+53''
13Robbie Hucker
Drapac
Drapac+55''
14Phuchong Saiudomsin
Tailandia
Tailandia+59''
15Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1' 04''
16Jai Crawford
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 04''
17Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1' 06''
18Morten Sandvik
Frøy
Frøy+1' 08''
19Po-Hung Wu
Senter
Senter+1' 19''
20Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 20''
21Lutfi Fauzan Ahmad
Malasia
Malasia+1' 35''
22Chenglu Qin
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 36''
23Mark Dowling
Polygon
Polygon+1' 39''
24King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1' 40''
25Sarawut Sirironnachai
Tailandia
Tailandia+1' 46''
26Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+2' 03''
27Ryan Sherlock
Polygon
Polygon+2' 08''
28Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Tailandia
Tailandia+2' 10''
29Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 20''
30Hao Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+2' 25''
31Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+2' 51''
32Christopher Jennings
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 58''
33Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+3' 16''
34Chun Kai Feng
Champion System
Champion System+3' 33''
35Floris Goesinnen
Drapac
Drapac+3' 50''
36Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+4' 15''
37Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+4' 43''
38Ohko Shimizu
Japón
Japón+4' 56''
39Ryoma Nonaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+5' 02''
40Yin-Chih Wang
Black Inc
Black Inc+5' 39''
41Benjamin Edmüller
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+5' 45''
42Ian Bibby
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+6' 33''
43Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 01''
44Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 02''
45Petr Lechner
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+7' 19''
46David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+7' 48''
47Jakub Kratochvíla
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+8' 08''
48Hui Zhang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+8' 35''
49Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8' 42''
50Halvor Tandrevold
Frøy
Frøy+8' 58''
51Lee Rodgers
Black Inc
Black Inc+9' 05''
52Kun Hung Hung
Senter
Senter+9' 43''
53Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+9' 56''
54En Huang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+10' 09''
55Yat Wai Chan
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+10' 29''
56Saiful Anuar Aziz
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+10' 37''
57Kohei Uchima
Japón
Japón+10' 43''
58Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+11' 00''
59Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 13''
60Patrick Shaw
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+13' 17''
61Takero Terasaki
Japón
Japón+13' 24''
62Hiroki Nishimura
Japón
Japón+14' 19''
63Andreas Müller
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+14' 59''
64Zach Bell
Champion System
Champion System+15' 00''
65Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+15' 35''
66Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+15' 46''
67Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+16' 16''
68Hasin-Hua Huang
Senter
Senter+16' 41''
69Zainal Nor Rizuan
Malasia
Malasia+17' 30''
70Che Wei Hu
Senter
Senter+18' 38''
71Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+20' 30''
72Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+20' 47''
73Yi Hao Tseng
Senter
Senter+20' 54''
74Nawuti Liphongyu
Tailandia
Tailandia+21' 33''
75Dominic Jelfs
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+21' 59''
76Joe Cooper
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+23' 23''
77Brennan Townshend
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+23' 32''
78Burr Ho
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+23' 51''
79Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
Malasia
Malasia+24' 00''
80Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+24' 04''
81Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+24' 57''
82Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System+24' 59''
83Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+25' 56''
84Thomas Palmer
Drapac
Drapac+26' 16''
85Chun Wing Leung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+27' 33''
86Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon
Polygon+28' 22''
87Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System
Champion System+28' 48''
88Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+29' 29''
89Andrew Tennant
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+30' 16''
90Gordon McCauley
Drapac
Drapac+33' 11''
91Shinpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+37' 05''
92Shotaru Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+40' 25''