Tour de Taiwan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz
Tabriz14h 10' 34''
2Hossein Askari
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+30''
3Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+46''
4Patrick Bevin
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 50''
5Víctor de la Parte
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+2' 34''
6Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 36''
7Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 36''
8Travis Meyer
Drapac
Drapac+2' 36''
9Hyeong-Min Choe
Corea
Corea+2' 48''
10Rob Britton
Smartstop
Smartstop+2' 51''
11Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+2' 58''
12Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+3' 03''
13Amir Kolahdouz
Tabriz
Tabriz+3' 10''
14Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+3' 20''
15Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+3' 25''
16Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+5' 04''
17Oleksander Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+5' 15''
18Arvin Goodarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+5' 16''
19Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac+5' 28''
20Neil Van der Ploeg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+5' 58''
21Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+7' 39''
22Jan Oelerich
Stölting
Stölting+9' 51''
23Nils Politt
Stölting
Stölting+10' 47''
24Damien Garcia
Frøy
Frøy+10' 58''
25Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+11' 12''
26Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+11' 44''
27Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+12' 04''
28Anders Kristoffersen
Frøy
Frøy+12' 26''
29Jon Sæverås Breivold
Frøy
Frøy+12' 37''
30Ok-Cheol Kim
Corea
Corea+13' 16''
31Elçin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+13' 51''
32Hideto Nakane
Japón
Japón+14' 27''
33Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+14' 43''
34Sarawut Sirironnachai
Tailandia
Tailandia+15' 01''
35Abdullojon Akparov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+15' 34''
36Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+15' 37''
37Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+15' 49''
38Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+15' 59''
39Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+16' 55''
40Burr Ho
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+18' 02''
41Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+18' 10''
42Sun-Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+18' 57''
43Nawuti Liphongyu
Tailandia
Tailandia+19' 25''
44Bob Schoonbroodt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+20' 24''
45Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+20' 45''
46Po-Hung Wu
Taiwán
Taiwán+20' 49''
47Joe Cooper
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+21' 18''
48Jure Kocjan
Smartstop
Smartstop+21' 29''
49Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
Stölting+21' 29''
50Jurgen van Diemen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+21' 46''
51Don-Gin Shin
Corea
Corea+22' 59''
52Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 13''
53Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+24' 15''
54Zach Bell
Smartstop
Smartstop+25' 04''
55Keon-Woo Park
Corea
Corea+25' 23''
56Ching Ying Mow
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+25' 48''
57Chun Wing Leung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+25' 56''
58Kazushige Kuboki
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26' 27''
59Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+26' 31''
60Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+28' 18''
61Thomas Koep
Stölting
Stölting+28' 29''
62Kohei Uchima
Japón
Japón+28' 32''
63Eric Marcotte
Smartstop
Smartstop+28' 48''
64Vadim Shaekhov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+29' 06''
65Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+30' 31''
66Chun Kai Feng
Taiwán
Taiwán+31' 14''
67Yusuf Abrekov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+31' 31''
68Yuan Tang Peng
Taiwán
Taiwán+31' 50''
69Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+33' 33''
70Yasuharu Nakajima
Japón
Japón+33' 42''
71Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+33' 49''
72Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+33' 54''
73Yannick Mayer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+34' 43''
74Volodymyr Zagorodny
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+35' 38''
75Tino Thömel
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+36' 34''
76Julian Kyer
Smartstop
Smartstop+36' 46''
77Wouter Wippert
Drapac
Drapac+37' 09''
78Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 10''
79Aldo Ino Ilešic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+37' 22''
80Nikolai Lunder
Frøy
Frøy+37' 28''
81Pablo Urtasun
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+40' 05''
82Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 52''
83Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+41' 41''
84Shu Ming Liu
Taiwán
Taiwán+42' 17''
85Chin-Feng Liu
Taiwán
Taiwán+45' 31''
86Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+51' 54''
87Phuchong Saiudomsin
Tailandia
Tailandia+52' 35''