Tour de Taiwan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jonathon Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling16h 44' 14''
2James Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+6''
3Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+10''
4Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12''
5Diego Ochoa
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+13''
6Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+14''
7Edmund Bradbury
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+15''
8Nariyuki Masuda
Japón
Japón+15''
9Chun Kai Feng
Taiwán
Taiwán+16''
10Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+16''
11Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+16''
12Jesse Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+16''
13Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+16''
14Daniel Jaramillo
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+16''
15Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+16''
16Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+16''
17Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+16''
18Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+16''
19Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+16''
20Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+16''
21Yuma Koishi
Japón
Japón+16''
22Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+16''
23Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+16''
24Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+16''
25Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+16''
26Marcos García
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+16''
27Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+36''
28Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 02''
29Mark Pritzen
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+1' 13''
30Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+1' 36''
31Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+3' 03''
32Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+3' 40''
33Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 47''
34Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+3' 49''
35Nicholas White
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+4' 28''
36Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+4' 41''
37Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+4' 41''
38Hannes Bergström
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+4' 41''
39Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+5' 27''
40Samuel Volkers
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+6' 14''
41Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 58''
42Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+7' 18''
43Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+8' 53''
44Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+10' 18''
45Chih Hao Wu
Taiwán
Taiwán+10' 23''
46Alexander Tarlton
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam+10' 56''
47Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+11' 56''
48Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12' 58''
49Gustav Basson
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+13' 15''
50Yuan Tang Peng
Taiwán
Taiwán+13' 46''
51Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+14' 03''
52Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+14' 11''
53Shao Hsuan Lu
Taiwán
Taiwán+14' 15''
54Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+14' 33''
55Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+15' 53''
56Christopher Hatz
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam+15' 55''
57Bryan Gómez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+16' 43''
58Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+16' 51''
59Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+16' 54''
60Jinsong Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+17' 42''
61Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+19' 26''
62Roberto González
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+19' 36''
63Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+19' 36''
64Kakeru Omae
Japón
Japón+20' 46''
65Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+23' 44''
66Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+27' 35''
67Shotaru Iribe
Japón
Japón+29' 01''
68Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+31' 39''
69Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+32' 38''
70Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+33' 49''
71Travis Barrett
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+34' 00''
72Émile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+34' 03''
73Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+35' 10''
74Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+35' 23''
75Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+35' 58''
76Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+36' 14''
77Florian Obersteiner
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam+36' 29''
78Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+37' 00''
79Jing Huei Wang
Taiwán
Taiwán+38' 28''
80Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+38' 31''
81Ulises Castillo
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+38' 31''
82Jan Montshioa
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+39' 00''
83Martin Ford
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+39' 13''
84Jason Oosthuizen
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+39' 45''
85Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+40' 29''
86Eric Young
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+40' 48''
87Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+40' 53''
88Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+40' 56''
89José Alfredo Rodríguez
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+41' 01''
90Florenz Knauer
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam+41' 50''
91Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+41' 52''
92Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+42' 08''
93Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+42' 35''
94Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+43' 02''
95Kazushige Kuboki
Japón
Japón+43' 03''
96Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+43' 39''
97Jonas Bokeloh
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+43' 39''
98Charalampos Kastrantas
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+44' 00''
99Moreno Moser
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44' 13''
100Chih Hao Tu
Taiwán
Taiwán+44' 37''
101Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+45' 06''
102Brian McCulloch
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+45' 13''
103Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+48' 10''