Tour de Wallonie 2011

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team20h 51' 51''
2Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4''
3Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+22''
4Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+30''
5Edwig Cammaerts
Crelan
Crelan+30''
6Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30''
7Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+30''
8Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33''
9Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+33''
10Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+36''
11Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41''
12Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42''
13Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+48''
14Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+48''
15Danilo Di Luca
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49''
16Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52''
17Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55''
18Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+59''
19Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 03''
20Franck Bouyer
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 07''
21Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 16''
22Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 20''
23Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 25''
24Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 43''
25Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+1' 46''
26Fabio Polazzi
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 52''
27Greg Henderson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 54''
28Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 17''
29Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 18''
30Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 29''
31Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 37''
32Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 05''
33Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 36''
34Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+3' 41''
35Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 42''
36Anders Lund
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 44''
37Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 00''
38Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 05''
39Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 11''
40Davide Viganò
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 27''
41Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 42''
42Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 44''
43Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 48''
44Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 03''
45Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 43''
46Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 57''
47Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 57''
48Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 04''
49Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 13''
50Jonas Van Genechten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 26''
51Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 49''
52Manuel Cardoso
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 16''
53David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 36''
54Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 44''
55Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 59''
56Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 53''
57Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 53''
58Jean Eudes Demaret
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 57''
59David Le Lay
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 05''
60Gaetan Bille
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 09''
61Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 09''
62Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+9' 14''
63Marco Bandiera
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 17''
64Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+9' 17''
65Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 25''
66Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 25''
67Ronan van Zandbeek
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 26''
68Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 34''
69Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+9' 39''
70Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+9' 52''
71Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 58''
72Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 08''
73Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 13''
74Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 13''
75Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 22''
76Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 40''
77Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+10' 48''
78Sven Vandousselaere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 50''
79Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 50''
80Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 50''
81Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+11' 01''
82Yukihiro Doi
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 19''
83Kevin Van Impe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 23''
84Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 34''
85Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 40''
86Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 42''
87Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 45''
88Jason McCartney
RadioShack
RadioShack+11' 48''
89Andy Cappelle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12' 31''
90Mathieu Claude
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 03''
91Christophe Prémont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 11''
92Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan
Crelan+13' 25''
93Russell Downing
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 35''
94Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 42''
95Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 53''
96Martin Mortensen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 53''
97Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 01''
98Steven Caethoven
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 14''
99Andreas Stauff
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 17''
100Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 23''
101Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
RadioShack+14' 57''
102Artem Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 10''
103Bjorn Selander
RadioShack
RadioShack+15' 25''
104Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 33''
105Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 13''
106Jonathan De Witte
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 53''
107Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21' 33''
108Dimitri Champion
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+21' 37''
109Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+27' 10''
110Frédérique Robert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+27' 19''
111Kenny van Hummel
Team DSM
Team DSM+28' 06''
112Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 03''