Tour de Wallonie 2014

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team22h 17' 11''
2Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30''
3Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+33''
4Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33''
5Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34''
6Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38''
7Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40''
8Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+41''
9Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41''
10Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42''
11Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42''
12Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42''
13Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43''
14Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+43''
15Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+43''
16Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44''
17Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44''
18Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+44''
19Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+44''
20Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44''
21Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44''
22Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+44''
23Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44''
24Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44''
25Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44''
26Jonathan Hivert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44''
27Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44''
28Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44''
29Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44''
30Edward Beltrán
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44''
31Boris Dron
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+44''
32Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44''
33Wout Poels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+44''
34Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44''
35Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44''
36Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+44''
37Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+44''
38Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 05''
39Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 35''
40Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 49''
41Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 13''
42Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 26''
43Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 35''
44Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 37''
45Ludovic Robeet
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+2' 57''
46Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 05''
47Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 07''
48Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 07''
49Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 00''
50Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 27''
51Dan Craven
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 27''
52Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 40''
53Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 41''
54Christophe Kern
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 50''
55Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 11''
56Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 11''
57Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 49''
58Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 56''
59Rémy Mertz
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+8' 53''
60Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 29''
61Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 49''
62Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 10''
63Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 11''
64Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 33''
65Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 39''
66Thomas Wertz
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+13' 54''
67Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14' 13''
68Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 17''
69Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 20''
70Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 39''
71Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 41''
72Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 24''
73Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 23''
74Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23' 10''
75Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 11''
76Maxime Anciaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+25' 20''
77Florent Delfosse
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+25' 48''
78Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 49''
79Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25' 58''
80Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 11''
81Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+27' 23''
82José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 26''
83Natnael Berhane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+33' 26''
84Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+33' 28''
85Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33' 46''
86Ludwig De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+35' 15''
87Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35' 54''
88Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 54''
89Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+36' 28''
90Fabrice Jeandesboz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38' 06''
91Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+39' 45''
92Gaëtan Pons
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+42' 19''
93Alexander Rybakov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 19''
94Jérôme Kerf
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+44' 39''
95Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44' 39''
96Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 54''
97Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 50''
98Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+56' 59''
99Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 00' 19''
100Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1h 01' 13''