Tour de Wallonie

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert22h 12' 13''
2Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
3Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8''
4Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15''
5Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+16''
6Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19''
7Quinten Hermans
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+21''
8Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21''
9Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21''
10Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22''
11Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
12Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
13Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25''
14Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25''
15Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25''
16Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+25''
17Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+25''
18Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+25''
19Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
20Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25''
21Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+36''
22Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37''
23Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+37''
24Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+38''
25Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+41''
26Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+42''
27Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+52''
28Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 06''
29Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 12''
30Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 29''
31Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 43''
32Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 43''
33Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 28''
34Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 56''
35Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+4' 06''
36Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 08''
37Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 42''
38Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 47''
39Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 54''
40Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 31''
41Andreas Stokbro
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+6' 30''
42Pierre Gouault
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 40''
43Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 14''
44Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 22''
45Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 10''
46Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 23''
47Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9' 33''
48Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9' 47''
49Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 12''
50Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 14''
51Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 14''
52Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 15''
53Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+13' 39''
54Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 39''
55Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 10''
56Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+15' 25''
57Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+15' 44''
58Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+15' 53''
59Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+16' 05''
60Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+17' 02''
61Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 42''
62Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+18' 44''
63Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 50''
64Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 59''
65Corné van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+19' 18''
66Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 40''
67Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+20' 33''
68Tom Meeusen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+22' 56''
69Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 44''
70Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 46''
71Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+25' 58''
72Clément Carisey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+26' 44''
73Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 07''
74Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+27' 16''
75Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 30''
76Boris Vallée
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+27' 48''
77Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 23''
78Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+28' 38''
79Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 05''
80Roy Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29' 19''
81Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+30' 55''
82Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+34' 13''
83Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34' 37''
84Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 03''
85Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+39' 48''
86Yentl Bekaert
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+40' 02''
87Thijs Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+40' 49''
88Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+41' 05''
89Jonas Aaen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+41' 10''
90Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+43' 38''
91Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+47' 42''
92Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+50' 33''
93Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+52' 04''
94Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1h 11' 41''