Tour Down Under

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo20h 37' 08''
2Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
3Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
4Rohan Dennis
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+25''
5Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+25''
6Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30''
7Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37''
8George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46''
9Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+52''
10Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+54''
11Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57''
12Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57''
13Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57''
14Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 00''
15Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 05''
16Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 05''
17Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
18Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 12''
19Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 20''
20Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 28''
21Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 35''
22Jarrod Drizners
Australia
Australia+1' 36''
23Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 37''
24Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 39''
25James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 43''
26Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 47''
27Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 48''
28Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 57''
29Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 57''
30Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 57''
31Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 07''
32Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 22''
33Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 39''
34Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 40''
35Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 00''
36Andrea Vendrame
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 02''
37André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 35''
38Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 39''
39Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 07''
40Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 11''
41Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4' 18''
42Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 26''
43Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 26''
44Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 27''
45Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 42''
46Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 58''
47Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 19''
48Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 20''
49Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 24''
50Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 51''
51Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 58''
52Stefan de Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 09''
53Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 54''
54Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 56''
55Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 16''
56Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+7' 26''
57Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 29''
58Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 23''
59Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 56''
60Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 26''
61Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 39''
62João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 46''
63Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 53''
64Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 05''
65Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+11' 11''
66Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 30''
67Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 49''
68Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+12' 35''
69Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 37''
70Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 21''
71Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 39''
72Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 40''
73Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 12''
74Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 36''
75Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 01''
76Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 49''
77Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 06''
78Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 06''
79Marco Haller
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+16' 32''
80Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 48''
81Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 53''
82Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 53''
83Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 03''
84Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 08''
85Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 03''
86Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 48''
87Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 52''
88Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 00''
89Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 00''
90Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+19' 04''
91Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 14''
92Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 25''
93Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19' 43''
94Samuel Jenner
Australia
Australia+20' 04''
95Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20' 33''
96Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 17''
97Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 23''
98Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+21' 31''
99Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 39''
100Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+22' 57''
101Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 02''
102Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 06''
103Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+23' 19''
104Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+23' 20''
105Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 34''
106Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 48''
107Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24' 15''
108Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+26' 11''
109Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 40''
110Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 44''
111Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 44''
112Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 19''
113Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 40''
114Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 36''
115Cameron Scott
Australia
Australia+29' 39''
116Sam Welsford
Australia
Australia+30' 00''
117Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 00''
118Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 46''
119Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 17''
120Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+31' 59''
121Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 48''
122Mitch Docker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+32' 50''
123Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 05''
124Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 39''
125Nicholas White
Australia
Australia+34' 55''
126Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+35' 49''
127Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 54''
128Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 04''
129Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 07''
130Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 09''
131Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 11''
132Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 21''