Tour du Finistère

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 42' 02''
2Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
3Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+0''
4Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
5Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3''
6Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
7Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+11''
8Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11''
9Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11''
10Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11''
11Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11''
12Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11''
13Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11''
14Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11''
15Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11''
16Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+11''
17Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11''
18Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11''
19Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+14''
20Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+16''
21Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+28''
22Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35''
23Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+43''
24Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53''
25Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 05''
26Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 14''
27Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 18''
28Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 21''
29Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 55''
30Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 18''
31Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 54''
32Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 54''
33Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+4' 13''
34Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 13''
35Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 50''
36Pierre Gouault
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 50''
37Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 50''
38Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+6' 06''
39Tobias Mørch
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+6' 10''
40Kenny Molly
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+6' 31''
41Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 31''
42Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+6' 31''
43Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+6' 31''
44Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 31''
45Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 31''
46Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 31''
47Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+6' 31''
48Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 31''
49Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+6' 31''
50Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 31''
51Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+6' 31''
52Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 31''
53Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 31''
54Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+6' 31''
55Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+6' 31''
56Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 31''
57Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 31''
58Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 31''
59Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 31''
60Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 31''
61Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+6' 31''
62Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+6' 54''
63Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+12' 53''
64Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
65Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
66Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
67Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
68Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
69Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
70Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
71Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
72Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
73Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
74Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
75Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
76Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
77Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
78Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
79Emils Liepinš
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
80Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
81Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
82Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
83Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
84Andreas Stokbro
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
85Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
86Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
87Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
88Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
89Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
90Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
91Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
92Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
93Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
94Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
95Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
96Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
97Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
98Mario González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
99Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
100Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
101Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
102Robin Carpenter
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
103Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
104Svein Tuft
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
105Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
106Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
107Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
108Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
109Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
110Fabien Schmidt
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
111Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
112Leonardo Fedrigo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
113Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
114Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
115Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF