Tour du Limousin

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits17h 36' 12''
2Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4''
3Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
4Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+12''
5Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15''
6Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16''
7Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+19''
8Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20''
9Eduard Prades
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+22''
10Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25''
11Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+26''
12Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+28''
13Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+33''
14Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+35''
15Miguel Flórez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+35''
16Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+38''
17Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+38''
18Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+41''
19Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+46''
20Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+48''
21Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+58''
22Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 03''
23Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 14''
24Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 34''
25Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 35''
26Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 55''
27Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 56''
28Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
29Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 48''
30Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 14''
31Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 42''
32Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 58''
33Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 35''
34Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 35''
35Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+5' 41''
36Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 10''
37Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 46''
38Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 47''
39Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+7' 49''
40Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 49''
41Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 51''
42Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 56''
43Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 22''
44Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 58''
45François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 12''
46Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 31''
47Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 14''
48Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 28''
49Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 40''
50Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 48''
51Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 51''
52Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 19''
53Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 36''
54Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 11''
55Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+13' 40''
56Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13' 45''
57Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 34''
58Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 50''
59Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+15' 10''
60Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 30''
61Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+15' 33''
62Jérôme Mainard
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 33''
63Thomas Joly
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 25''
64Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17' 15''
65Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 48''
66Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+19' 04''
67Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19' 36''
68Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 48''
69Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 15''
70Jasper de Laat
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+21' 17''
71Pierre Gouault
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 22''
72Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+23' 16''
73Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 16''
74Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+23' 22''
75Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 39''
76Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+23' 44''
77Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+24' 39''
78Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+24' 48''
79Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+25' 40''
80Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 43''
81Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+26' 56''
82Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 14''
83Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 05''
84Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+28' 47''
85Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+29' 37''
86Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 11''
87Robin Meyer
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+30' 24''
88Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31' 27''
89Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+31' 28''
90Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+31' 45''
91Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 12''
92Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+34' 45''
93Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+36' 48''
94Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+36' 49''
95Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 01''
96Jérémy Cabot
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+38' 09''
97Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+38' 13''
98Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 14''
99Miguel Ángel Reyes
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+39' 35''
100Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+41' 46''
101Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42' 06''
102Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 06''
103Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+45' 13''
104Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+45' 32''
105Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+48' 12''
106Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+48' 43''
107Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+53' 58''