Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2021

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic16h 01' 28''
2Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
3Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+20''
4Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+24''
5Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+30''
6Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39''
7Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+44''
8Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59''
9Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 20''
10Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 23''
11Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 55''
12Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 00''
13Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 03''
14Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2' 10''
15Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 18''
16Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 31''
17Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+2' 46''
18Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 51''
19Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+3' 00''
20Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 01''
21Clément Carisey
Delko
Delko+3' 22''
22Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 25''
23Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 29''
24Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 46''
25Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 49''
26Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+3' 49''
27Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 52''
28Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 59''
29Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 01''
30Manuel Belletti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+4' 02''
31Paul Penhoët
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 07''
32Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 30''
33Natnael Tesfatsion
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 54''
34Dylan Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 58''
35Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 19''
36Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 20''
37Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 50''
38Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+7' 23''
39Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 26''
40Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 29''
41Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+7' 37''
42Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 38''
43Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 56''
44Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 19''
45Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 25''
46Nicola Venchiarutti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 30''
47Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 41''
48Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 44''
49Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 47''
50Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 04''
51Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 09''
52Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 19''
53Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 46''
54Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 42''
55Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 51''
56Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+10' 59''
57Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+11' 03''
58Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 10''
59Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 13''
60Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+11' 45''
61Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+11' 46''
62Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+12' 29''
63Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 03''
64Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 06''
65Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+15' 21''
66Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 32''
67Matteo Malucelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+16' 38''
68Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+16' 42''
69Thomas Delphis
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 53''
70Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 22''
71Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko+17' 28''
72Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 37''
73Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 58''
74Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 16''
75Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 46''
76Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 06''
77Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 27''
78Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 34''
79Robin Skivild
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+21' 07''
80Riccardo Lucca
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21' 14''
81Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 51''
82Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 27''
83János Pelikán
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+22' 48''
84Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+22' 57''
85August Jensen
Delko
Delko+23' 53''
86Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 01''
87Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 23''
88Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+24' 43''
89Alberto Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 05''
90Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+26' 44''
91John Archibald
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+27' 46''
92Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+27' 48''
93Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+28' 59''
94Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+29' 00''
95Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 40''
96Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 23''
97Álex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+32' 07''
98Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+33' 06''
99Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35' 12''
100Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+36' 22''
101Mattia Viel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+38' 21''
102Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+41' 44''