Tour of China 2

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alejandro Marque
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira10h 24' 05''
2Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+0''
3Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1''
4Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+2''
5Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15''
6Michael Freiberg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+18''
7Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
8Sindre Haugsvær
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+48''
9Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+59''
10Luke Mudgway
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+1' 00''
11Zhihui Jiang
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1' 00''
12Mykhailo Kononenko
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+1' 03''
13Richard Banusch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+1' 05''
14Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 07''
15Jacopo Mosca
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 07''
16Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1' 13''
17Cameron Bayly
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 13''
18Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 18''
19Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 19''
20Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1' 21''
21Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 22''
22Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 28''
23Sam Crome
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 31''
24David Galarreta
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+1' 31''
25Brendon Davids
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 36''
26Filippo Zana
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+1' 37''
27Jonas Bokeloh
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+1' 39''
28Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 42''
29Ilya Davidenok
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+1' 51''
30Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 51''
31Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1' 57''
32Leo Appelt
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+1' 58''
33Cristofer Jurado
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+1' 58''
34Nicola Toffali
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 59''
35Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+2' 03''
36Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 06''
37Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2' 10''
38Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+2' 18''
39Federico Figueiredo
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+2' 27''
40Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+2' 27''
41Pedro Gutiérrez
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team+2' 40''
42Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+2' 46''
43Orluis Aular
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+2' 47''
44Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+2' 47''
45Juan José Amador
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2' 52''
46Mauricio Ortega
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+2' 54''
47Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+2' 59''
48Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+3' 02''
49Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+3' 05''
50Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 08''
51Edgar Nohales
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+3' 11''
52Leonel Quintero
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+3' 13''
53Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+3' 14''
54Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+3' 16''
55Andriy Kulyk
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+3' 16''
56Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+3' 17''
57Sebastián Molano
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+3' 23''
58Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+3' 36''
59Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 40''
60Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 40''
61Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+3' 43''
62Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+3' 45''
63Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+3' 45''
64Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+3' 46''
65Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+3' 50''
66Moritz Malcharek
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+3' 57''
67Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 58''
68Zisen Li
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team+4' 06''
69Vincent Lau
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+4' 14''
70Jayson Valade
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+4' 30''
71Jan Dieteren
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+4' 31''
72Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 31''
73Kolya Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+4' 53''
74Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 57''
75Shuai Li
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+5' 03''
76Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+5' 10''
77Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 10''
78José Autrán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+5' 16''
79Burr Ho
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+5' 19''
80Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+5' 26''
81Federico Vivas
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+5' 27''
82Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 28''
83Ignacio Espinoza
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+5' 42''
84Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 43''
85Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+5' 43''
86Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 56''
87Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team+6' 17''
88Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team+6' 49''
89Manuel Peñalver
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+6' 57''
90Lizhen Wang
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+7' 03''
91Jiancai Wang
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team
Qinghai - Lianshi Sports Cycling Team+7' 25''
92Victor Lau
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+7' 39''
93Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+8' 13''
94Daihou Li
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+8' 39''
95Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 40''
96Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 47''
97Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+8' 49''
98Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 10''
99Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+10' 49''
100Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 51''
101Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+10' 59''
102Philip Weber
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+12' 10''
103Válter Pereira
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+13' 32''
104Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+15' 40''
105David Livramento
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+19' 50''