Tour of China 2

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team6h 04' 01''
2Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1''
3Sindre Haugsvær
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+7''
4Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+7''
5Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+9''
6José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10''
7Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+11''
8Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+11''
9Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+11''
10Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11''
11Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+12''
12Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+12''
13Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13''
14Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13''
15Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14''
16Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+14''
17Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+15''
18Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+15''
19Roman Maykin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+16''
20Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16''
21Branislav Samoilav
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+16''
22Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+17''
23Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+17''
24Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+18''
25Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+18''
26Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+19''
27Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+19''
28Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19''
29Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+20''
30Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20''
31Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+21''
32Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+22''
33Hannes Bergström
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+23''
34Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+23''
35Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+24''
36Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+25''
37Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+25''
38Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+25''
39André Looij
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+27''
40Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+27''
41Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+27''
42Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+28''
43Samuel Volkers
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+28''
44Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+30''
45Chien Liang Chen
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+30''
46Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30''
47Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+30''
48Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+30''
49Kook-Hyun Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+31''
50Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+32''
51Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+32''
52Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+32''
53Edmund Bradbury
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+33''
54Alexei Piashkun
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+33''
55Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+34''
56Vincent Lau
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+34''
57Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34''
58Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35''
59Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+35''
60Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+35''
61Bailey Walters
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+36''
62Alexei Shnyrko
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+36''
63Rolly Weaver
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+37''
64Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+37''
65Burr Ho
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+37''
66Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37''
67Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+38''
68Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+38''
69Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+38''
70Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+41''
71Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+43''
72Batuhan Özgür
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+44''
73Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+44''
74Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+45''
75Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+46''
76Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+46''
77Hiu Fung Choy
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+47''
78Yong-Chan Lee
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+47''
79Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+48''
80Hu Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+53''
81Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch+57''
82Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 05''
83Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 20''
84Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 26''
85Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 34''
86Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 35''
87Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+1' 51''
88Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+2' 12''
89Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 51''
90Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+9' 57''
91Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+9' 57''
92Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+10' 05''
93Pak Hang Ng
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+10' 08''
94Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+10' 09''
95Lijun Bai
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+10' 10''
96Ran Hao
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+10' 11''
97Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+10' 12''
98Kyoung-Ho Park
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+10' 14''
99Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+10' 14''
100Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+10' 15''
101Yauheni Akhramenka
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+10' 17''
102Daihou Li
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+10' 17''
103Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+10' 20''
104Guanhua Xu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+10' 21''
105Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+10' 24''
106Tegele Yi
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+10' 26''
107Wen Hao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+10' 27''
108Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+10' 27''
109Dong-Uk Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+10' 28''
110Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+10' 31''
111Biao Wang
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+10' 39''
112Chien Chou Chen
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+10' 43''
113Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+10' 50''
114Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+11' 03''
115Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+11' 38''
116Nur Aiman Rosli
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+12' 01''
117Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+15' 03''
118Ze Yu
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+17' 00''