Tour of Croatia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project23h 29' 29''
2Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24''
3Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+32''
4Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+47''
5Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 16''
6Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 47''
7Kirill Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+2' 19''
8Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+3' 26''
9Scott Davies
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+3' 38''
10Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 50''
11Jordi Simón
Verva
Verva+3' 53''
12Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+5' 01''
13Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 39''
14Richard Handley
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+5' 42''
15Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+6' 15''
16Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+6' 54''
17Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 27''
18Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+7' 28''
19Marko Pavlic
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 45''
20Karol Domagalski
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+8' 19''
21James Oram
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+8' 48''
22Jetse Bol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+10' 09''
23Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+10' 52''
24Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 56''
25Robbert de Greef
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+11' 05''
26Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+11' 38''
27Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 55''
28Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 54''
29Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 59''
30Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+13' 09''
31Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+13' 50''
32Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 56''
33Izidor Penko
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+13' 57''
34Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+14' 02''
35Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+14' 30''
36Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+14' 36''
37David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 02''
38Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+15' 35''
39Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+15' 42''
40Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 03''
41Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 13''
42Elçin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+16' 39''
43Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+16' 40''
44Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+17' 39''
45Jirí Polnický
Verva
Verva+17' 54''
46Bruno Maltar
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+18' 00''
47Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+18' 00''
48Žiga Rucigaj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+18' 13''
49Mark Christian
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+18' 51''
50Wouter Mol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+19' 43''
51Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+21' 56''
52Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 13''
53Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 43''
54Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+22' 47''
55Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24' 07''
56Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 16''
57Daniel Schorn
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+24' 29''
58Coen Vermeltfoort
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+24' 57''
59Elia Favilli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+25' 01''
60Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 04''
61Michele Viola
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+25' 07''
62Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 10''
63Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 15''
64Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 52''
65Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 59''
66Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+26' 29''
67Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+26' 40''
68Pawel Franczak
Verva
Verva+26' 56''
69Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 06''
70Adam Stachowiak
Verva
Verva+27' 11''
71David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+27' 57''
72Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28' 34''
73Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+28' 37''
74Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+28' 47''
75Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 10''
76Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 28''
77Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+29' 41''
78Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+29' 49''
79Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 53''
80Erik Baška
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29' 57''
81Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+30' 19''
82Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+30' 22''
83Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 23''
84Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30' 33''
85Tilen Finkšt
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+30' 51''
86Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 53''
87Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31' 01''
88Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+31' 54''
89Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+31' 57''
90Kamil Gradek
Verva
Verva+31' 58''
91Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 51''
92Marcin Mrozek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+32' 54''
93Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 04''
94Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+33' 33''
95Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+33' 51''
96Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34' 03''
97Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+34' 08''
98Daan Meijers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+34' 18''
99Taco van der Hoorn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+34' 19''
100Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+34' 28''
101Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+34' 47''
102Robert Jenko
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+34' 49''
103Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+34' 55''
104Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+35' 18''
105Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+35' 25''
106Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+35' 37''
107Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+36' 45''
108Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+37' 09''
109Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+37' 24''
110Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 31''
111Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38' 22''
112Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+38' 30''
113Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38' 30''
114David Jabuka
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+39' 38''
115Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+40' 10''
116Rok Korošec
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+40' 30''
117Lukasz Bodnar
Verva
Verva+41' 16''
118Marcin Bialoblocki
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+41' 29''
119Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+41' 46''
120Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+42' 13''
121Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+43' 36''
122Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+43' 52''
123Joshua Hunt
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+44' 12''
124Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 39''
125Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+46' 14''
126Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+47' 44''