Tour of Hellas 2022

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling21h 13' 33''
2Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 52''
3Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+1' 56''
4Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 00''
5Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 02''
6Paul Double
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+2' 05''
7Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 07''
8Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 07''
9Andreas Miltiadis
Chipre
Chipre+2' 11''
10Anatoliy Budyak
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+2' 13''
11Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 00''
12Emil Iwersen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+3' 06''
13Antoine Huby+3' 06''
14David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 06''
15Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 16''
16David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 45''
17Filippo Baroncini
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 54''
18Emil Toudal
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+4' 35''
19Markus Hoelgaard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 35''
20Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+4' 49''
21Håkon Aalrust
Team Coop
Team Coop+5' 50''
22Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 08''
23Periklis Ilias
Grecia
Grecia+6' 36''
24Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
Team Coop
Team Coop+7' 38''
25Andreas Stokbro
Team Coop
Team Coop+10' 23''
26Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10' 23''
27Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+10' 23''
28Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+11' 12''
29Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+12' 29''
30Nils Broge
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+13' 53''
31Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+14' 02''
32Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 05''
33Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 10''
34Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+14' 16''
35Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 49''
36Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15' 51''
37Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+16' 04''
38Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+16' 23''
39Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 27''
40Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+16' 27''
41Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+16' 44''
42Andrey Remkhe
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+16' 58''
43Bernardo Gonçalves
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+16' 58''
44Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+17' 04''
45Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+17' 04''
46Jack Bardi
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+17' 42''
47Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+17' 56''
48Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+18' 00''
49Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 40''
50Frederik Jensen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+19' 42''
51Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 18''
52Daniil Pronskiy
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+20' 49''
53Max Stedman
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+21' 13''
54James Fouche
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+21' 59''
55Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+22' 09''
56Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+22' 10''
57August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+23' 47''
58Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+24' 12''
59Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+24' 51''
60Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+25' 15''
61Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+25' 15''
62Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+25' 17''
63Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+25' 38''
64Polychronis Tzortzakis
Grecia
Grecia+25' 40''
65Aden Paterson
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+26' 45''
66Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+27' 25''
67Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 38''
68Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+28' 48''
69Denis Sergiyenko
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+29' 19''
70Rémi Lelandais+30' 41''
71Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30' 52''
72Mads Rahbek
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+31' 04''
73Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 20''
74Attilio Viviani
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+31' 25''
75Mickaël Crispin+31' 36''
76Rasmus Pedersen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+33' 04''
77Panagiotis Christopoulos
Grecia
Grecia+33' 47''
78Sam Gademan
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+34' 19''
79Orken Slamzhanov
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+34' 51''
80Paul Wright
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+36' 05''
81Logan Currie
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+36' 21''
82Timon Rüegg+37' 06''
83Connor Sens
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+37' 52''
84Konstantinos Pavlides
Chipre
Chipre+38' 29''
85Marc Brustenga
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 29''
86Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+38' 50''
87Dimitrios Christakos
Grecia
Grecia+39' 45''
88James Oram
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+40' 43''
89Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+40' 49''
90Maarten Vierhout
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+41' 39''
91Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+41' 41''
92Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+42' 32''
93Sebastian Ryttersgaard
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+43' 07''
94Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+44' 10''
95Lars Rouffaer
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+47' 02''
96Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+47' 35''
97Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+50' 27''
98Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+57' 57''
99Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 01' 32''
100Gergö Orosz+1h 01' 43''
101Matiss Kalveršs
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+1h 01' 50''
102Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 50''
103Loris Rouiller+1h 11' 28''