Tour of Iran

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team24h 07' 46''
2Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+2' 22''
3Arvin Goodarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+2' 28''
5Peter Koning
Drapac
Drapac+3' 18''
6Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+3' 19''
7Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+5' 02''
8Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+6' 08''
9Stefan Schumacher
0711 1
0711 1+6' 38''
10Amir Kolahdouz
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+7' 09''
11Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+8' 06''
12Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+8' 31''
13Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+9' 47''
14Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+10' 36''
15Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+11' 06''
16Khalil Khorshidi
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+12' 29''
17Ali Khademi
Tabriz
Tabriz+13' 31''
18Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+13' 45''
19Mohammad Rajablou
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+14' 38''
20Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+15' 03''
21Sebastian Baldauf
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+16' 15''
22Hamid Pour Hashem
Tabriz
Tabriz+17' 14''
23Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+17' 49''
24Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+18' 00''
25Hamid Shiri
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+18' 05''
26Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+18' 11''
27Francisco Colorado
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+19' 31''
28Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+21' 02''
29Davoad Foroughi
Irán
Irán+22' 07''
30Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Tabriz
Tabriz+22' 19''
31Esmail Bagheri
Tabriz
Tabriz+22' 35''
32Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+23' 36''
33Behnam Maleki
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+25' 27''
34Ali Nemati
Keyi
Keyi+26' 14''
35Jochem Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+27' 33''
36Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+28' 43''
37Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+29' 26''
38Behnam Arian
Tabriz
Tabriz+29' 30''
39William Clarke
Drapac
Drapac+29' 33''
40Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+29' 42''
41Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+29' 50''
42Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Mongolia
Mongolia+31' 59''
43Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+32' 57''
44Nebojša Jovanovic
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+36' 37''
45John Mandrysch
0711 1
0711 1+36' 53''
46Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+37' 47''
47Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+38' 13''
49Andreas Umhaller
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+40' 28''
50Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+41' 11''
51Josef Benetseder
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+41' 12''
52Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+42' 59''
53Edwin Ávila
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+44' 20''
54Morteza Rezvani
Irán
Irán+44' 58''
55Georg Loef
0711 1
0711 1+45' 16''
56Jan Tratnik
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+46' 39''
57Andreas Keuser
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+47' 21''
58Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+49' 33''
59Axel Costa
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+49' 58''
60Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+52' 01''
61Artem Tesler
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape+52' 03''
62Hiu Fung Choy
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+53' 26''
63Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
Mongolia
Mongolia+57' 37''
64Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1h 03' 03''
65Burr Ho
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1h 04' 30''
66Alexander Ray
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1h 06' 29''
67Sofian Nabil Bakri
NSC - Mycron
NSC - Mycron+1h 07' 24''
68Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
NSC - Mycron+1h 09' 05''
69Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1h 10' 53''
70Shijin Zhang
Keyi
Keyi+1h 13' 45''
71Bayanjargal Batsaikhan
Mongolia
Mongolia+1h 14' 45''
72Xin Wang
Keyi
Keyi+1h 17' 28''
73Ching Ying Mow
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1h 17' 55''
74Saiful Anuar Aziz
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1h 20' 09''
75Frederik Zeuner
0711 1
0711 1+1h 20' 20''
76Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1h 22' 00''
77Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1h 24' 00''
78En Huang
Keyi
Keyi+1h 39' 35''
79Ali Ali
Siria
Siria+1h 43' 12''
0Ahad Kazemi
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+1' 45''
0Alireza Haghi
Keyi
Keyi+40' 02''