Tour of Iran-Azerbaijan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx21h 30' 23''
2Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+24''
3Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+26''
4Hamid Pour Hashem
Irán
Irán+26''
5Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+34''
6Kent Main
ProTouch
ProTouch+39''
7Jesse Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+49''
8Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+52''
9Gabriel Reguero
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+54''
10Yecid Sierra
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+56''
11Amirhossein Jamshidian
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+1' 00''
12Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1' 03''
13Farhad Mokhtari
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1' 06''
14Azzedine Lagab
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+1' 14''
15Igor Chzhan
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 16''
16Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 20''
17Bahram Najafi
Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team+1' 37''
18Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 42''
19Mehdi Olamaee
Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team+1' 43''
20Jafar Alizadehchakhlou
Omidnia - Mashhad Team
Omidnia - Mashhad Team+1' 43''
21Amir Kolahdouz
Irán
Irán+1' 48''
22Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 51''
23Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1' 52''
24Anass Ait el Abdia
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+1' 52''
25Elçin Asadov
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+1' 54''
26Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+2' 11''
27Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+2' 11''
28Clint Hendricks
ProTouch
ProTouch+2' 16''
29Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+2' 16''
30Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 17''
31Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 25''
32Mehdi Armoon
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+2' 32''
33Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+2' 47''
34Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+3' 45''
35Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+3' 50''
36Morteza Rezvani
Omidnia - Mashhad Team
Omidnia - Mashhad Team+4' 32''
37Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 27''
38Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 11''
39Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+8' 59''
40Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+11' 10''
41Musa Mikayilzade
Azerbaiyán
Azerbaiyán+11' 27''
42Aliasghar Mousazadeh
Irán
Irán+12' 06''
43Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+12' 08''
44Mehdi Mazochian
Irán
Irán+12' 37''
45Mohsen Rahmani
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+12' 50''
46Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+13' 04''
47Kamal Razi
Omidnia - Mashhad Team
Omidnia - Mashhad Team+13' 18''
48Mohammad Rajablou
Irán
Irán+13' 28''
49Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+14' 29''
50Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+14' 55''
51Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+16' 17''
52Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+16' 33''
53Hossein Nateghi
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+16' 46''
54Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+17' 07''
55Milad Seyed Ghalichi
Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team+19' 03''
56Esmail Chaichi
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+19' 36''
57James Fourie
ProTouch
ProTouch+19' 45''
58Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+22' 34''
59Keyvan Rokani
Omidnia - Mashhad Team
Omidnia - Mashhad Team+25' 20''
60Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+26' 28''
61Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+27' 02''
62Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+27' 23''