Tour of Japan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Chris Harper
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane19h 49' 57''
2Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+40''
3José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+51''
4Francisco Mancebo
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+1' 02''
5Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 29''
6Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 03''
7Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+2' 16''
8Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+2' 45''
9Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+3' 25''
10Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+4' 01''
11Pablo Torres
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+4' 08''
12Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+4' 51''
13Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 15''
14Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+5' 24''
15Ben Hill
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+5' 36''
16Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+7' 07''
17Orluis Aular
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+7' 36''
18Adam Toupalík
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+7' 41''
19Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+8' 52''
20Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+9' 59''
21Marcos García
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+10' 02''
22Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+13' 34''
23Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13' 38''
24Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+13' 48''
25Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+14' 16''
26Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+14' 59''
27Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+15' 20''
28Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 38''
29Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+22' 28''
30Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+23' 54''
31Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+26' 36''
32Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 34''
33Shotaru Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+31' 09''
34Denis Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+31' 42''
35Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+32' 27''
36Nicholas White
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+33' 06''
37Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+34' 31''
38Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+35' 57''
39Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+37' 52''
40Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+38' 30''
41Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+42' 16''
42Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+46' 16''
43Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+46' 23''
44Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+47' 29''
45Ayumu Watanabe
Japón
Japón+47' 41''
46Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+48' 08''
47Tilen Finkšt
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+48' 48''
48Takahiko Ogata
Japón
Japón+49' 31''
49Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+49' 43''
50Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+50' 25''
51Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+50' 49''
52Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+51' 38''
53Felix Intra
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+54' 46''
54Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+54' 53''
55Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+56' 35''
56Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+57' 20''
57Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+58' 43''
58Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1h 05' 54''
59Rok Korošec
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+1h 08' 22''
60Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+1h 08' 37''
61Daichi Tomio
Japón
Japón+1h 08' 38''
62Per Münstermann
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+1h 08' 46''
63Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+1h 10' 29''
64Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1h 11' 49''
65Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+1h 13' 03''
66Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1h 15' 02''
67Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1h 21' 43''
68Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+1h 26' 57''
69Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1h 28' 35''
70Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1h 28' 55''
71Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+1h 32' 27''
72Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1h 37' 22''
73Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1h 49' 03''
74Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1h 49' 15''
75Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1h 55' 06''
76Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1h 57' 08''
77Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+2h 08' 34''