Tour of Norway 2016

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles22h 17' 20''
2Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23''
3Sondre Enger
Noruega
Noruega+33''
4Odd Christian Eiking
Noruega
Noruega+55''
5Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57''
6José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59''
7Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 02''
8Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 19''
9Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 30''
10August Jensen
Team Coop
Team Coop+1' 31''
11Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 34''
12Markus Hoelgaard
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 47''
13Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 47''
14Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+1' 51''
15Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 53''
16Andreas Vangstad
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+1' 58''
17Kristoffer Skjerping
Noruega
Noruega+2' 25''
18Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+2' 35''
19Krister Hagen
Team Coop
Team Coop+3' 30''
20Lennard Kämna
Stölting
Stölting+4' 10''
21Åsmund Løvik
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+4' 10''
22Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 46''
23Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 48''
24Øivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
Team Coop+4' 59''
25Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+5' 47''
26Jonas Abrahamsen
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+6' 05''
27Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 39''
28Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 24''
29Nico Brüngger
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+7' 51''
30Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8' 20''
31Lucas Eriksson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+8' 41''
32Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 53''
33Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 17''
34Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+10' 07''
35Sven Erik Bystrøm
Noruega
Noruega+10' 51''
36Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+10' 58''
37Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 01''
38Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 58''
39Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+16' 22''
40Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+16' 25''
41Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 33''
42Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17' 42''
43Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 43''
44Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+17' 43''
45Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 06''
46Linus Gerdemann
Stölting
Stölting+18' 13''
47Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 43''
48Richard Handley
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+18' 57''
49Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+19' 12''
50Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 33''
51Fridtjof Røinås
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+19' 39''
52Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+21' 12''
53Alexander Wetterhall
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+22' 41''
54Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 33''
55Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 35''
56Trond Trondsen
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+23' 38''
57Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23' 41''
58Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 08''
59Tom Scully
Drapac
Drapac+24' 22''
60Syver Wærsted
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+24' 37''
61Tobias Foss
Noruega
Noruega+24' 41''
62Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+24' 49''
63Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
Stölting+26' 42''
64Fredrik Galta
Delko
Delko+27' 24''
65Steele Von Hoff
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+28' 16''
66Matthias Krizek
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+28' 49''
67Pete Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+28' 52''
68Håvard Blikra
Team Coop
Team Coop+28' 52''
69Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 24''
70Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29' 37''
71Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 11''
72Andreas Erland
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+30' 14''
73Victor Campenaerts
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 23''
74Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 12''
75Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 25''
76Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33' 16''
77Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+34' 04''
78Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34' 56''
79Herman Dahl
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+36' 16''
80Adrian Gjølberg
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+36' 27''
81Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+37' 41''
82Oscar Landa
Team Coop
Team Coop+38' 06''
83Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+39' 10''
84Frank Pasche
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+39' 45''
85Torstein Træen
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+39' 48''
86Thierry Hupond
Delko
Delko+40' 47''
87Marius Hafsås
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+41' 23''
88Brenton Jones
Drapac
Drapac+41' 39''
89Yannick Martinez
Delko
Delko+42' 45''
90Sindre Eid Hermansen
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+43' 01''
91Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 34''
92Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+46' 15''
93Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+47' 35''
94Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+52' 40''
95Richard Larsén
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+54' 12''
96Matthew Goss
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+58' 00''
97André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+59' 49''
98Grischa Janorschke
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+1h 01' 52''
99Niklas Gustavsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+1h 02' 10''
100Sebastian Lander
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 02' 18''
101Bjørnar Øverland
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+1h 05' 11''
102Kristoffer Madsen
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+1h 14' 49''