Tour of Norway

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers15h 15' 00''
2Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15''
3Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25''
4Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+33''
5James Shaw
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+33''
6Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team Coop+33''
7Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33''
8Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+33''
9Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+35''
10Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41''
11Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+41''
12George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44''
13Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+46''
14Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+46''
15Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52''
16Mads Kristensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+52''
17Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+53''
18Mathias Bregnhøj
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+55''
19Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+55''
20Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
21Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
Team Coop+1' 03''
22Jeppe Aaskov
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+1' 11''
23Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+1' 20''
24Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
25Meindert Weulink
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 22''
26Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 31''
27Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 43''
28Mads Rahbek
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+1' 49''
29Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 56''
30Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 45''
31Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 15''
32Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 49''
33Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 11''
34Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 48''
35Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 31''
36Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 41''
37Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 57''
38Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 28''
39Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
Team Coop+10' 30''
40Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 01''
41Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 57''
42Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 15''
43Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 30''
44Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+15' 04''
45Szymon Tracz
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+15' 06''
46Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 13''
47Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 26''
48Oscar Onley
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 36''
49Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 29''
50Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+16' 46''
51Robin Meyer
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+19' 19''
52Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+19' 42''
53Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 40''
54Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+21' 00''
55Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+21' 20''
56Frederik Jensen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+22' 07''
57Leo Hayter
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 12''
58James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+22' 19''
59James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+22' 42''
60Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+22' 54''
61Atsushi Oka
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+23' 24''
62Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+23' 28''
63Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
Team Coop+23' 38''
64Olav Hjemsæter
Team Coop
Team Coop+23' 55''
65Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+24' 00''
66Nils Broge
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+24' 14''
67Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
Team Coop+24' 21''
68Felix Gall
Team DSM
Team DSM+24' 22''
69Aden Paterson
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+24' 28''
70Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25' 07''
71Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+25' 14''
72Bodi Del Grosso
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+25' 39''
73Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 49''
74Emil Toudal
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+25' 54''
75Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+26' 42''
76Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 49''
77Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+27' 13''
78Stijn Appel
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+27' 20''
79Adriaan Janssen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+27' 45''
80Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 47''
81Stein-Erik Eriksen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+27' 55''
82Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+28' 25''
83Matthew Gibson
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+28' 29''
84Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 13''
85Iver Knotten
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+29' 29''
86Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+29' 35''
87Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+29' 51''
88Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+29' 57''
89Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 09''
90Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+31' 15''
91Martinš Pluto
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+32' 54''
92Owen Geleijn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 00''
93Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+33' 22''
94Charles Page
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+35' 06''
95Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 53''
96Emil Iwersen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+35' 57''
97Zeb Kyffin
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+38' 52''
98Bernat Font
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+39' 26''
99Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 35''
100Christian Kjeldsen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+41' 07''
101Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 12''
102Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 38''
103Dan Erik Hansen
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+46' 44''
104Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47' 43''