Tour of Thailand

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team24h 07' 16''
2Marcos García
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+4' 55''
3Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+5' 11''
4Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+6' 01''
5Woo-Ho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+6' 28''
6Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+6' 33''
7Marcelo Felipe
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+6' 34''
8Corbin treymane
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+6' 34''
9Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 34''
10Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+6' 34''
11Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+6' 34''
12Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+6' 34''
13Ryan Thomas
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+7' 23''
14Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+7' 49''
15Hyo-Suk Gong
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+8' 14''
16Sang-Hong Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+8' 35''
17Pablo Torres
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+8' 35''
18Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 35''
19Kyeong-Ho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+8' 35''
20Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+10' 18''
21Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+11' 59''
22Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+12' 13''
23Hoon-Min Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+17' 58''
24Eu-Ro Kim
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+18' 30''
25Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+19' 18''
26Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+21' 03''
27Keerati Sukprasart
Tailandia
Tailandia+21' 07''
28Samuel Ponce
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+21' 07''
29Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+22' 15''
30Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+26' 22''
31Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+26' 22''
32Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+26' 29''
33Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26' 35''
34Chih Hao Wu
Taiwán
Taiwán+26' 49''
35Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+37' 19''
36Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+38' 46''
37Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+38' 46''
38Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+38' 46''
39Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+38' 46''
40Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+38' 46''
41Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+39' 14''
42Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+39' 44''
43Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+40' 18''
44Wen Chung Huang
Taiwán
Taiwán+42' 35''
45Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+43' 29''
46Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+43' 50''
47Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44' 40''
48Yuan Tang Peng
Taiwán
Taiwán+44' 53''
49Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44' 59''
50Liam White
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+45' 01''
51Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+45' 03''
52Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+45' 03''
53Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+45' 09''
54Jensen Plowright
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+45' 18''
55Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+45' 26''
56Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+45' 31''
57Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+45' 31''
58Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+45' 31''
59Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+45' 37''
60Junyong Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+45' 38''
61Nilo Valdez
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+45' 50''
62Yi Chang Wu
Taiwán
Taiwán+46' 28''
63Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+47' 06''
64Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+50' 19''
65Dominic Perez
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+50' 27''
66Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+50' 57''
67Warut Paekratok
Tailandia
Tailandia+51' 29''
68He Jiang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+51' 42''
69Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+52' 11''
70Guangtong Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+53' 19''
71Keon-Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+55' 11''
72Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+56' 06''
73Mi-Deum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+58' 17''
74Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+58' 35''
75Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Malasia
Malasia+58' 40''
76Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+58' 46''
77Sergey Medvedev
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+59' 03''
78Firman Hidayat
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+59' 09''
79Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+59' 12''
80Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1h 02' 30''
81Ratchanon Yaowarat
Tailandia
Tailandia+1h 04' 06''
82Hyeon-Seok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+1h 09' 19''
83Nattapol Jumchat
Tailandia
Tailandia+1h 09' 37''
84Mervin Corpuz
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+1h 40' 31''
85Ar-Jay Peralta
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+1h 41' 42''
86Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1h 55' 05''
87Bonijoe Martin
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+1h 58' 03''