Tro-Bro Léon 2022

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic5h 07' 15''
2Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
3Connor Swift+9''
4Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30''
5Sam Watson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
6Matis Louvel+30''
7Laurent Pichon+30''
8Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30''
9Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+30''
10Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33''
11Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
12Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 12''
13Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 16''
14Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 35''
15Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 04''
16Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 04''
17Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 06''
18Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 06''
19Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 06''
20Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 07''
21Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 09''
22Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 21''
23Max Walscheid
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 21''
24Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 21''
25Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+3' 21''
26Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 21''
27Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 21''
28Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 21''
29Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 21''
30Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 21''
31Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3' 21''
32Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 21''
33Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 21''
34Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 21''
35Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 21''
36Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 21''
37Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 21''
38Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3' 21''
39Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 21''
40Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 21''
41Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3' 21''
42Matisse Julien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+3' 21''
43Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 21''
44Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 21''
45Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 26''
46Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 26''
47Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 32''
48Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 34''
49Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+4' 30''
50Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 40''
51Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 48''
52Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 07''
53Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 35''
54Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 41''
55Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 41''
56Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 48''
57Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 54''
58Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 54''
59Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 54''
60Eddy Le Huitouze
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 54''
61Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 54''
62Alexandre Delettre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 00''
63Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 26''
64Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 26''
65Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 26''
66Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 26''
67Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 26''
68Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 26''
69Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 26''
70Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 26''
71Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 26''
72Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 09''
73Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+15' 19''
74Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+15' 19''
75Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+15' 19''
76Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 19''
77Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 19''
78Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 48''
79Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+15' 48''
80Jasper Pahlke
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+15' 48''
81Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 48''
82Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+18' 17''
83Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+18' 17''
84Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 35''
85Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
86Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
87Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
88Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
89Kévin Besson
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
90Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
91Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
92Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
93Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
94Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
95Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
96Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
97Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
98Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
99Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
100Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
101Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
102Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
103Nicolas Rivard
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
104Robin Plamondon
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
105Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
106Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
107Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
108Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
109Jesse de Rooij
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
110Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
111Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
112Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
113Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
114Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
115Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
116Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
117Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
118Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
119Carlos Canal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
120Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
121Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
122Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
123Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
126Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
127Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
128Alexis Renard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
129Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
130Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
131Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
132Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
133Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
134Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
135Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
136Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
137Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
138Eugenio Sánchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
139Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
140Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
142Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
143Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
144Mihkel Räim
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
145Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
146Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
147Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
148Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
149Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
150Álex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF