Volta a Portugal

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1David Blanco
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel40h 23' 01''
2David Bernabéu
Efapel
Efapel+37''
3Sergio Pardilla
Team Wit
Team Wit+1' 49''
4Patrik Sinkewitz
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 56''
5Hernâni Brôco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2' 06''
6Rui Sousa
Efapel
Efapel+2' 29''
7Hugo Sabido
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+3' 54''
8Ricardo Mestre
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+4' 41''
9André Cardoso
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+4' 44''
10Vitor Rodrigues
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 52''
11Virgílio Santos
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+4' 55''
12Daniel Silva
Loulé
Loulé+5' 11''
13Santi Pérez
Loulé
Loulé+5' 19''
14Sérgio Ribeiro
Efapel
Efapel+5' 29''
15Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 32''
16João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+5' 39''
17Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 10''
18Ricardo Vilela
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+6' 19''
19Nelson Vitorino
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+6' 21''
20Edgar Pinto
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+6' 36''
21Rubén Reig
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 07''
22Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+7' 08''
23Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8' 25''
24Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 51''
25Aketza Peña
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 58''
26Danail Petrov
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+10' 02''
27Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 12''
28Rui Vinhas
Portugal
Portugal+12' 24''
29Andrey Kashechkin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 11''
30Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+13' 41''
31Constantino Zaballa
Loulé
Loulé+13' 45''
32Sérgio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+15' 35''
33Jóni Brandão
Portugal
Portugal+16' 54''
34Cândido Barbosa
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+17' 32''
35Hugo Sancho
Portugal
Portugal+17' 35''
36César Fonte
Efapel
Efapel+18' 59''
37Guillermo Lana
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 26''
38José Herrada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 11''
39Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 20''
40Hélder Leal
Portugal
Portugal+25' 16''
41Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+27' 53''
42Luís Pinheiro
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+28' 12''
43Andrea Tonti
Team Wit
Team Wit+28' 28''
44David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+28' 36''
45Bruno Pires
Efapel
Efapel+28' 38''
46Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29' 37''
47César Quitério
Loulé
Loulé+30' 40''
48Bruno Pinto
Loulé
Loulé+31' 32''
49Nélson Oliveira
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+31' 36''
50Denys Kostyuk
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+32' 48''
51Matteo Rabottini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 50''
52Vasco Pereira
Portugal
Portugal+32' 59''
53Célio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+34' 35''
54Joaquim Sampaio
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+37' 17''
55Ángel Vicioso
Andalucía
Andalucía+38' 01''
56Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+38' 07''
57Gustavo Domínguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+38' 47''
58Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 48''
59Egoitz García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40' 26''
60Remco Broers
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+41' 16''
61Miguel Ángel Candil
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+41' 59''
62Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+41' 59''
63Dmytro Grabovskyy
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+43' 01''
64Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+43' 27''
65Emanuele Sella
Team Wit
Team Wit+43' 44''
66Bernardo Cólex
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+44' 25''
67José Mendes
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+44' 44''
68Laurent Lefèvre
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45' 26''
69Eric Berthou
Team Wit
Team Wit+46' 35''
70Enrico Magazzini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 54''
71António Amorim
Efapel
Efapel+47' 33''
72Pedro Lopes
Loulé
Loulé+49' 06''
73Vitaliy Kondrut
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+49' 28''
74Simone Ponzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 28''
75Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+53' 58''
76Pedro Soeiro
Loulé
Loulé+54' 16''
77Marco Coelho
Portugal
Portugal+54' 31''
78Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+54' 59''
79Márcio Barbosa
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+56' 32''
80Laurent Beuret
Team Wit
Team Wit+57' 52''
81Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+59' 27''
82Carlo Scognamiglio
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 02' 05''
83Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1h 02' 47''
84Jesús Del Nero
Loulé
Loulé+1h 03' 53''
85Francesco Tizza
Team Wit
Team Wit+1h 04' 57''
86Daniele Ratto
Team Wit
Team Wit+1h 06' 08''
87Alberto Fernández
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 06' 13''
88José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 08' 53''
89Hélder Oliveira
Efapel
Efapel+1h 09' 27''
90Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 10' 37''
91Alberto Morras
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 11' 21''
92Oleksandr Kvachuk
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 12' 12''
93Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 12' 29''
94Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 18' 50''
95Dimitri Krivtsov
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 20' 59''
96Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 21' 50''
97Boy van Poppel
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1h 22' 29''
98Diego Tamayo
Team Wit
Team Wit+1h 23' 07''
99Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 23' 42''
100Martijn Keizer
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1h 24' 25''
101Carlos Baltazar
Efapel
Efapel+1h 24' 28''
102Rodrigo García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 24' 38''
103Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 26' 52''
104Fábio Palma
Portugal
Portugal+1h 27' 05''
105Samuel Caldeira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 27' 26''
106Bruno Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 27' 49''
107Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 28' 22''
108Celestino Pinho
Loulé
Loulé+1h 31' 08''
109Jetse Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1h 32' 55''
110Marco Cunha
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 32' 56''
111Joaquín Sobrino
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 34' 42''
112Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 35' 06''
113Edgar Anselmo
Portugal
Portugal+1h 35' 17''
114Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 35' 31''
115Francisco Pacheco
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 38' 02''
116José Antonio De Segovia
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 38' 42''
117Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 38' 58''
118Joaquín Ortega
Efapel
Efapel+1h 39' 17''
119Yuri Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1h 45' 52''
120Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 46' 32''
121Luís Silva
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+2h 00' 31''
122Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2h 01' 19''