Volta a Portugal

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Ricardo Mestre
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel42h 34' 44''
2André Cardoso
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1' 31''
3Rui Sousa
Efapel
Efapel+2' 24''
4Nelson Vitorino
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+2' 48''
5Hernâni Brôco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2' 58''
6Sérgio Ribeiro
Efapel
Efapel+5' 12''
7Virgílio Santos
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+6' 44''
8Sérgio Sousa
Efapel
Efapel+7' 13''
9João Cabreira
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 15''
10Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 16''
11Delio Fernández
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 43''
12Ricardo Vilela
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+9' 47''
13Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+9' 57''
14Sergey Firsanov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+13' 03''
15Garikoitz Bravo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 17''
16Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+14' 24''
17Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 28''
18David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+16' 14''
19Robert Squire
Chipotle
Chipotle+16' 39''
20Eduardo Gonzalo
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+17' 16''
21Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 23''
22Márcio Barbosa
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+23' 49''
23Lachlan Morton
Chipotle
Chipotle+24' 13''
24Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 53''
25César Fonte
Efapel
Efapel+27' 02''
26Micael Isidoro
Portugal
Portugal+27' 33''
27Higinio Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 24''
28Domingos Gonçalves
Portugal
Portugal+32' 58''
29Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+34' 25''
30Guilherme Lourenço
Portugal
Portugal+34' 57''
31Gianluca Mirenda
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+35' 31''
32Filipe Cardoso
Efapel
Efapel+35' 36''
33Javier Chacón
Andalucía
Andalucía+36' 45''
34Célio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+38' 22''
35Julien Antomarchi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+38' 50''
36Pavel Kochetkov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+39' 40''
37Henrique Casimiro
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+39' 45''
38Jóni Brandão
Portugal
Portugal+40' 07''
39Danail Petrov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+42' 05''
40Rubén Martínez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 22''
41Raúl Alarcón
Efapel
Efapel+46' 59''
42Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle
Chipotle+47' 00''
43Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+47' 51''
44Alex Howes
Chipotle
Chipotle+49' 37''
45Paul Kneppers
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+50' 22''
46Diego Milán
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59' 46''
47Aitor Pérez
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 02' 36''
48Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 05' 31''
49Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 06' 32''
50Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 07' 10''
51Sergey Rudaskov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 08' 16''
52Yohan Cauquil
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 08' 23''
53Rui Vinhas
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 11' 18''
54Thomas Vaubourzeix
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 13' 42''
55Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 14' 50''
56Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 15' 09''
57David De La Cruz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 16' 20''
58António Amorim
Efapel
Efapel+1h 19' 38''
59Timofey Kritskiy
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 22' 44''
60Luís Silva
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 23' 41''
61Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 24' 05''
62Tomas Swift-Metcalfe
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 24' 44''
63Jacob Rathe
Chipotle
Chipotle+1h 27' 34''
64Daniel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 28' 32''
65Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 28' 37''
66Bruno Pinto
Efapel
Efapel+1h 29' 45''
67Hélder Leal
Portugal
Portugal+1h 29' 58''
68Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 30' 42''
69José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 31' 33''
70Thomas Tiozzo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 31' 51''
71Mikhail Antonov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 32' 59''
72Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 33' 19''
73Samuel Caldeira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 33' 39''
74Luís Afonso
Portugal
Portugal+1h 36' 43''
75Daniel Mestre
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 37' 02''
76Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 37' 05''
77Bruno Saraiva
Portugal
Portugal+1h 37' 41''
78Dmitry Kosyakov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 38' 58''
79Válter Coutinho
Portugal
Portugal+1h 40' 09''
80Andrei Solomennikov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 40' 48''
81Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 41' 50''
82Julián Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 46' 47''
83Bruno Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 54' 51''
84António Carvalho
Portugal
Portugal+1h 57' 46''
85Alberto Morras
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 58' 59''
86Raymond Kreder
Chipotle
Chipotle+2h 03' 42''
87Carlos Baltazar
Efapel
Efapel+2h 03' 57''
88Toms Skujinš
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2h 04' 39''
89Ion Pardo
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+2h 10' 53''
90Bálint Szeghalmi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 30' 18''
91Otávio Bulgarelli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2h 40' 27''