Volta a Portugal

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1David Blanco
Efapel
Efapel41h 30' 06''
2Hugo Sabido
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+22''
3Rui Sousa
Efapel
Efapel+57''
4Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1' 15''
5David De La Cruz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 39''
6Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 57''
7Sérgio Ribeiro
Efapel
Efapel+2' 12''
8Nuno Ribeiro
Efapel
Efapel+2' 26''
9Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+3' 41''
10Virgílio Santos
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+3' 42''
11Nelson Vitorino
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+4' 57''
12David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+4' 58''
13César Fonte
Efapel
Efapel+5' 13''
14Sérgio Sousa
Efapel
Efapel+5' 16''
15Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+6' 10''
16Omar Fraile
Euskadi
Euskadi+6' 16''
17Márcio Barbosa
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+6' 28''
18José Mendes
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+7' 03''
19José Gonçalves
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+7' 18''
20Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 20''
21Hélder Oliveira
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 39''
22Célio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+9' 19''
23Delio Fernández
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+9' 23''
24Moisés Dueñas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10' 08''
25Jordi Simón
Andalucía
Andalucía+10' 39''
26Ricardo Vilela
Efapel
Efapel+10' 53''
27Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+11' 56''
28Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+12' 05''
29Alexander Rybakov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+12' 58''
30Rui Vinhas
Portugal
Portugal+15' 34''
31António Amorim
Efapel
Efapel+16' 07''
32Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi
Euskadi+16' 20''
33Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+16' 30''
34Jóni Brandão
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16' 52''
35Domingos Gonçalves
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+17' 42''
36Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+17' 57''
37Jason Bakkie
Bonitas
Bonitas+18' 42''
38Filipe Cardoso
Efapel
Efapel+19' 15''
39Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+19' 35''
40Andrés Vigil
Andalucía
Andalucía+19' 41''
41Eloy Ruiz
Andalucía
Andalucía+22' 30''
42João Cabreira
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+22' 46''
43Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+24' 30''
44Pavel Kochetkov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+24' 35''
45Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+24' 38''
46Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+26' 09''
47Henrique Casimiro
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+28' 13''
48Dennis Van Niekerk
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+29' 40''
49Jesús Del Pino
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 28''
50Amaro Antunes
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+31' 59''
51Kai Reus
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+36' 14''
52Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+36' 54''
53Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+37' 08''
54Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
Euskadi+37' 41''
55Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+39' 21''
56Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+44' 06''
57Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+44' 57''
58Wilson Marentes
Colombia
Colombia+45' 58''
59Ferekalsi Debesay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+47' 18''
60Josue Moyano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+47' 22''
61Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+48' 49''
62Nicolas Cardepuy
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+49' 37''
63Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49' 42''
64Cyril Bessy
Sojasun
Sojasun+51' 16''
65Xabier Zabalo
Euskadi
Euskadi+54' 06''
66Darren Lill
Bonitas
Bonitas+56' 29''
67João Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+56' 33''
68Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+56' 41''
69José Luis Roldán
Andalucía
Andalucía+57' 37''
70Johann Rabie
Bonitas
Bonitas+57' 44''
71Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+57' 48''
72Duber Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+58' 09''
73Rafael Silva
Portugal
Portugal+1h 02' 07''
74Micael Isidoro
Portugal
Portugal+1h 05' 31''
75Tomas Swift-Metcalfe
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 05' 38''
76Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 06' 06''
77Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 06' 13''
78António Carvalho
Portugal
Portugal+1h 06' 39''
79Tiago Fiorilli
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1h 07' 18''
80Magno Nazaret
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1h 08' 56''
81Jay Thomson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 10' 54''
82Tsgabu Grmay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 14' 13''
83Ian McLeod
Bonitas
Bonitas+1h 16' 01''
84Javier González
Colombia
Colombia+1h 16' 14''
85Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 18' 39''
86Jon Aberasturi
Euskadi
Euskadi+1h 19' 27''
87Román Osuna
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 20' 29''
88Pedro Paulinho
Portugal
Portugal+1h 20' 35''
89Ricardo Ferreira
Portugal
Portugal+1h 22' 57''
90Luís Afonso
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 23' 09''
91David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 23' 11''
92José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 23' 53''
93Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 25' 14''
94Carlos Barbero
Euskadi
Euskadi+1h 25' 21''
95Rafael Reis
Portugal
Portugal+1h 25' 43''
96Pascual Orengo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 26' 27''
97André Mourato
Portugal
Portugal+1h 27' 39''
98Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 27' 50''
99Andrei Solomennikov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 28' 56''
100Dmitry Kosyakov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 29' 51''
101Lluís Mas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 30' 12''
102Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 30' 39''
103Herman Fouche
Bonitas
Bonitas+1h 31' 01''
104Bruno Saraiva
Portugal
Portugal+1h 32' 08''
105Meron Russom
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 32' 09''
106Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 32' 49''
107Samuel Caldeira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 34' 39''
108Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 34' 59''
109Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 36' 37''
110Francisco Antón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 38' 23''
111David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 46' 42''
112Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 47' 06''
113Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 49' 34''
114Hanco Kachelhoffer
Bonitas
Bonitas+1h 49' 59''
115Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 51' 51''
116Igor Merino
Euskadi
Euskadi+1h 52' 49''
117Illart Zuazubiskar
Euskadi
Euskadi+1h 56' 11''
118Victor Hugo Peña
Colombia
Colombia+2h 07' 39''
119Aritz Etxebarria
Euskadi
Euskadi+2h 08' 12''
120João Correia
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2h 17' 00''