Volta a Portugal

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alejandro Marque
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto43h 02' 20''
2Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+4''
3Rui Sousa
Efapel
Efapel+50''
4Edgar Pinto
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+2' 44''
5Hernâni Brôco
Efapel
Efapel+2' 57''
6Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+2' 59''
7Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 14''
8Virgílio Santos
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+5' 23''
9Nuno Ribeiro
Efapel
Efapel+6' 49''
10Célio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+7' 49''
11Delio Fernández
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+8' 16''
13Ricardo Vilela
Efapel
Efapel+8' 29''
14Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+9' 48''
15Rui Vinhas
Aviludo - Louletano - uli
Aviludo - Louletano - uli+12' 22''
16Jan Hirt
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+12' 46''
17Sergio Pardilla
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 56''
18Márcio Barbosa
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+15' 26''
19Vegard Laengen
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+16' 29''
20Rafael Silva
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+17' 36''
21César Fonte
Efapel
Efapel+17' 48''
22Sérgio Sousa
Efapel
Efapel+22' 52''
23Henrique Casimiro
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+23' 47''
24Micael Isidoro
Aviludo - Louletano - uli
Aviludo - Louletano - uli+25' 03''
25Arkaitz Durán
Efapel
Efapel+26' 47''
26Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun+28' 53''
27Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+37' 03''
28Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+41' 53''
29Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+43' 20''
30Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+43' 41''
31Hugo Sabido
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+44' 19''
32Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+44' 24''
33David Livramento
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+46' 40''
34António Carvalho
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+47' 01''
35Sébastien Duret
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+48' 49''
36Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+50' 54''
37Alexandre Shushemoin
Astana City
Astana City+54' 18''
38Nuno Bico
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+58' 06''
39Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+59' 07''
40Andrea Manfredi
Nankang
Nankang+59' 34''
41Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
Nankang+1h 00' 28''
42Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 00' 42''
43Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+1h 04' 35''
44Roman Semyonov
Astana City
Astana City+1h 06' 17''
45Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 10' 59''
46Domingos Gonçalves
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 12' 03''
47Filipe Cardoso
Efapel
Efapel+1h 12' 26''
48Antonio Santoro
Nankang
Nankang+1h 14' 40''
49Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1h 15' 08''
50Raúl García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano - uli
Aviludo - Louletano - uli+1h 15' 35''
51Florian Guillou
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 16' 33''
52Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 17' 32''
53Christoph Pfingsten
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1h 18' 26''
54Raúl Alarcón
Aviludo - Louletano - uli
Aviludo - Louletano - uli+1h 18' 30''
55Amaro Antunes
Nankang
Nankang+1h 19' 57''
56Tom Thill
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1h 22' 39''
57Antonio Olmo
Aviludo - Louletano - uli
Aviludo - Louletano - uli+1h 23' 12''
58Luís Silva
Aviludo - Louletano - uli
Aviludo - Louletano - uli+1h 23' 22''
59Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 24' 10''
60Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana City
Astana City+1h 26' 18''
61Davide Gabburo
Nankang
Nankang+1h 27' 48''
62Daniil Fominykh
Astana City
Astana City+1h 28' 47''
63Huub Duyn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1h 31' 38''
64Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 33' 46''
65Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Astana City
Astana City+1h 37' 17''
66Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 39' 58''
67Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 40' 08''
68Renaud Dion
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 40' 22''
69Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 40' 35''
70Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 40' 38''
71Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 40' 44''
72Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 41' 12''
73Eduard Prades
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 42' 18''
74Manuel Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 43' 16''
75Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 43' 22''
76Alexandr Pliushkin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 44' 17''
77Mário Costa
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 44' 44''
78Danail Petrov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 45' 01''
79Ricardo Ferreira
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 46' 55''
80Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 46' 57''
81Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 47' 22''
82Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1h 47' 53''
83Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 49' 44''
84Francisco Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 50' 41''
85Jesús Ezquerra
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1h 50' 56''
86Fábio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1h 52' 43''
87Pedro Paulinho
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+1h 53' 17''
88Carlos Oyarzún
Aviludo - Louletano - uli
Aviludo - Louletano - uli+1h 54' 48''
89Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 54' 52''
90Adrián López
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 55' 43''
91John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 56' 20''
92Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 57' 37''
93Javier Ramírez
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+2h 00' 01''
94Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 01' 37''
95Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2h 02' 56''
96Vítor Valinho
Aviludo - Louletano - uli
Aviludo - Louletano - uli+2h 02' 57''
97Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 04' 23''
98António Barbio
Nankang
Nankang+2h 04' 35''
99Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 05' 38''
100Martin Reimer
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 07' 08''
101André Mourato
LA Alumínios
LA Alumínios+2h 07' 21''
102Josue Moyano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 07' 44''
103Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 08' 05''
104Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 10' 31''
105Joël Zangerlé
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2h 11' 22''
106Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 12' 07''
107Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2h 12' 47''
108Andrea Piechele
Nankang
Nankang+2h 15' 09''
109Oliver Hofstetter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2h 17' 16''
110Igor Alberto Silva
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+2h 17' 31''
111Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 18' 46''
112Luís Fernandes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2h 21' 41''
113David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+2h 24' 21''
114Bas Stamsnijder
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+2h 26' 23''
115Piero Baffi
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2h 27' 55''
116Dion Beukeboom
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+2h 27' 55''
117Ilya Davidenok
Astana City
Astana City+2h 28' 08''
118Kobus Hereijgers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+2h 28' 21''
119Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 29' 08''
120Bruno Sancho
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+2h 29' 21''
121João Pereira
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+2h 32' 38''
122Jesús Rosendo
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2h 34' 00''
123Nazar Jumabekov
Astana City
Astana City+2h 34' 51''
124Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 37' 39''
125Daniel Mestre
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+2h 38' 04''
126Sean De Bie
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2h 42' 06''
127Ronan van Zandbeek
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+2h 45' 01''
128Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2h 47' 58''
129Ramón Domené
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 50' 35''
130Erwann Corbel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+2h 52' 14''
131Filippo Baggio
Nankang
Nankang+3h 04' 13''
0Vladislav Gorbunov
Astana City
Astana City+8' 24''