Volta a Portugal

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto42h 40' 23''
2Rui Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1' 45''
3Delio Fernández
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 38''
4Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+2' 54''
5Edgar Pinto
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+3' 10''
6Ricardo Vilela
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+4' 38''
7Víctor de la Parte
Efapel
Efapel+5' 15''
8Virgílio Santos
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+6' 42''
9Amaro Antunes
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+7' 04''
10Sandro Pinto
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+7' 08''
11Nuno Ribeiro
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+7' 25''
12Hernâni Brôco
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+7' 29''
13José Gonçalves
Portugal
Portugal+8' 49''
14Hugo Sabido
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+10' 02''
15António Carvalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+10' 45''
16David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10' 52''
17Higinio Fernández
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+11' 52''
18Sérgio Sousa
Efapel
Efapel+12' 36''
19David Rodrigues
Portugal
Portugal+12' 40''
20Frederico Figueiredo
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+13' 46''
21Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+16' 17''
22Célio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+17' 41''
23Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 23''
24Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 28''
25Joaquim Silva
Portugal
Portugal+20' 40''
26David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+24' 09''
27Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+27' 11''
28Juan José Oroz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 35''
29Niko Holler
0711 1
0711 1+33' 46''
30Juan Felipe Osorio
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+34' 56''
31Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35' 46''
32César Fonte
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+37' 04''
33Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37' 49''
34Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+40' 01''
35Arkaitz Durán
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+43' 32''
36Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+48' 05''
37Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+51' 28''
38Frederik Dombrowski
Stölting
Stölting+52' 32''
39Diego Ochoa
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+53' 37''
40Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+55' 54''
41Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+57' 53''
42Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+58' 32''
43Raúl García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+58' 59''
44Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 00' 10''
45Hélder Oliveira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 00' 20''
46Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 01' 55''
47Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 02' 17''
48Hélder Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel+1h 02' 53''
49Nuno Almeida
Portugal
Portugal+1h 03' 11''
50Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 03' 15''
51Filipe Cardoso
Efapel
Efapel+1h 05' 48''
52Daniel Domínguez
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1h 06' 13''
53Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 06' 37''
54Edson Calderón
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+1h 09' 21''
55Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 11' 16''
56Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+1h 11' 38''
57Micael Isidoro
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1h 12' 35''
58Henrique Casimiro
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 14' 45''
59José Vicente Toribio
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 17' 20''
60Moisés Dueñas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 18' 25''
61Segundo Navarrete
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+1h 18' 47''
62Juan Ernesto Chamorro
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+1h 18' 59''
63Jaume Rovira
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+1h 19' 55''
64Alexander Krieger
0711 1
0711 1+1h 20' 14''
65Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 21' 39''
66Arkimedes Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 24' 22''
67Jorge Montenegro
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1h 25' 31''
68Maximilian Werda
Stölting
Stölting+1h 26' 36''
69Daniel Freitas
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 26' 55''
70Hugo Vaz
Portugal
Portugal+1h 31' 27''
71Daniel Mestre
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 33' 46''
72Raúl Alarcón
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1h 34' 49''
73Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 36' 05''
74Davide Viganò
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 36' 06''
75Nuno Bico
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 37' 00''
76Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 40' 46''
77Bruno Silva
Efapel
Efapel+1h 40' 58''
78Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 41' 42''
79Vítor Valinho
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1h 42' 57''
80Fernando Orjuela
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+1h 43' 40''
81Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 44' 36''
82Vitor Gamito
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 45' 01''
83Manuel Cardoso
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 45' 15''
84Thomas Koep
Stölting
Stölting+1h 45' 28''
85Jesús Del Pino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 45' 45''
86Mário Costa
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 46' 23''
87André Mourato
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 48' 25''
88César Paredes
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+1h 50' 05''
89José Ragonessi
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+1h 51' 00''
90João Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 53' 09''
91Carlos Oyarzún
Efapel
Efapel+1h 53' 52''
92Tim Gebauer
Stölting
Stölting+1h 54' 07''
93Luís Fernandes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 55' 20''
94Diego Cuervo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 57' 11''
95Luís Afonso
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 58' 59''
96Nuno Meireles
Portugal
Portugal+1h 59' 19''
97Rafael Reis
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+2h 00' 45''
98Carlos Ribeiro
Portugal
Portugal+2h 02' 56''
99Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2h 03' 21''
100Ricardo Ferreira
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+2h 04' 08''
101Jake Tanner
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2h 09' 32''
102Pedro Paulinho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2h 10' 59''
103Igor Alberto Silva
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+2h 11' 53''
104Isaac Carbonell
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+2h 14' 56''
105Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 15' 15''
106Florian Nowak
0711 1
0711 1+2h 17' 00''
107Jimmi Sørensen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2h 17' 26''
108Albert Torres
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+2h 23' 50''
109Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2h 25' 31''
110Samuel Magalhães
Portugal
Portugal+2h 29' 01''
111Georg Loef
0711 1
0711 1+2h 34' 59''
112Jack Cummings
0711 1
0711 1+2h 41' 57''
113Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2h 43' 50''
114Max Walsleben
0711 1
0711 1+2h 45' 49''
115Arne Egner
Stölting
Stölting+2h 47' 41''
116Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2h 52' 14''