Volta a Portugal

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto40h 00' 39''
2Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+2' 12''
3Alejandro Marque
Efapel
Efapel+2' 19''
4Delio Fernández
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 57''
5Rui Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+2' 58''
6António Carvalho
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+3' 20''
7Sérgio Sousa
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+3' 45''
8Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+4' 32''
9Hernâni Brôco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+4' 33''
10Amaro Antunes
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+5' 27''
11Marcos García
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+6' 13''
12Virgílio Santos
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+7' 48''
13Raúl Alarcón
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+8' 31''
14Frederico Figueiredo
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+9' 51''
15Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+10' 16''
16Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+11' 22''
17Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 25''
18Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+11' 27''
19César Fonte
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+12' 03''
20João Benta
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+12' 31''
21Célio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+14' 26''
22Moisés Dueñas
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+15' 34''
23Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+16' 24''
24Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+17' 48''
25Daniel Domínguez
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+17' 49''
26Ricardo Mestre
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+19' 40''
27Ronan van Zandbeek
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+20' 05''
28Anatoliy Budyak
ISD CT
ISD CT+25' 35''
29Hélder Oliveira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+26' 10''
30Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+26' 25''
31José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 45''
32Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29' 35''
33Luca Cappelli
Idea
Idea+29' 39''
34Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+36' 53''
35David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+38' 12''
36Hugo Sabido
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+39' 03''
37Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+39' 09''
38Frederik Dombrowski
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+39' 48''
39Till Drobisch
0711 1
0711 1+41' 59''
40Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+42' 20''
41Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+43' 20''
42Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+44' 49''
43Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+47' 09''
44Filipe Cardoso
Efapel
Efapel+47' 29''
45Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+47' 59''
46Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+49' 38''
47Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+51' 18''
48Micael Isidoro
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+53' 27''
49Daniel Mestre
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+55' 20''
50David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+55' 53''
51David De La Fuente
Efapel
Efapel+56' 09''
52Johannes Weber
0711 1
0711 1+56' 53''
53Luís Fernandes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+57' 35''
54Domingos Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel+58' 00''
55Luís Afonso
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+58' 22''
56Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 00' 23''
57Davide Viganò
Idea
Idea+1h 01' 45''
58Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+1h 01' 50''
59Robbert de Greef
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1h 01' 53''
60Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 02' 01''
61Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+1h 04' 12''
62Higinio Fernández
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+1h 04' 27''
63Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 05' 25''
64Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 06' 28''
65Hélder Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel+1h 07' 15''
66Segundo Navarrete
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+1h 07' 43''
67Marco Tizza
Idea
Idea+1h 07' 43''
68Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 08' 53''
69Rafael Reis
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 10' 35''
70Válter Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 11' 00''
71Manuel Cardoso
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 11' 13''
72Sten Van Gucht
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1h 12' 25''
73Dimitri Claeys
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1h 15' 49''
74Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 16' 38''
75Daan Meijers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1h 16' 41''
76Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 16' 48''
77Nuno Bico
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 18' 16''
78Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1h 19' 46''
79Nuno Meireles
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 27' 16''
80Wouter Mol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1h 27' 43''
81Florian Nowak
0711 1
0711 1+1h 28' 06''
82Matteo Spreafico
Idea
Idea+1h 28' 15''
83Pedro Paulinho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 29' 55''
84Rui Rodrigues
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1h 34' 19''
85Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD CT
ISD CT+1h 34' 32''
86João Rodrigues
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 35' 09''
87Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+1h 35' 46''
88Albert Torres
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+1h 36' 04''
89Óscar González
Efapel
Efapel+1h 36' 41''
90Leonel Coutinho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 36' 49''
91Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 37' 17''
92Jetse Bol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1h 39' 08''
93Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 40' 44''
94Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1h 40' 57''
95Maurizio Damiano
Idea
Idea+1h 43' 20''
96Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 45' 55''
97Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 49' 18''
98Diogo Nunes
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 51' 08''
99Andreas Fließgarten
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+1h 51' 49''
100Julian Schulze
0711 1
0711 1+1h 54' 28''
101Matteo Malucelli
Idea
Idea+1h 56' 21''
102Coen Vermeltfoort
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1h 57' 54''
103Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2h 03' 02''
104Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+2h 04' 16''
105Georg Loef
0711 1
0711 1+2h 09' 03''
106Taco van der Hoorn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+2h 17' 16''
107Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+2h 20' 25''