Volta a Portugal

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto9' 39''
2Rafael Reis
Feirense
Feirense+1''
3Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1''
4Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+4''
5António Carvalho
Efapel
Efapel+6''
6Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+7''
7Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+8''
8João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+8''
9Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10''
10Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+12''
11Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+14''
12Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+16''
13Luís Gomes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+17''
14Tiago Machado
Efapel
Efapel+18''
15Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18''
16Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20''
17Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+21''
18Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+21''
19Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22''
20José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23''
21Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
22Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+23''
23Joaquim Silva
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+24''
24Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+26''
25Luís Mendonça
Efapel
Efapel+26''
26Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+28''
27César Fonte
Efapel
Efapel+30''
28Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+30''
29Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+30''
30Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+31''
31Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+32''
32Sérgio Paulinho
Efapel
Efapel+32''
33Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+32''
34Carlos Salgueiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+32''
35Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+32''
36Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35''
37Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+35''
38Emanuel Duarte
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+36''
39Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+36''
40João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+36''
41Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37''
42Henrique Casimiro
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+38''
43David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38''
44Fábio Costa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+38''
45Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+38''
46Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+39''
47Simon Carr
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+40''
48Sergey Shilov
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+40''
49Gonçalo Carvalho
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+41''
50Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42''
51César Martingil
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+42''
52Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+43''
53José Sousa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+44''
54João Matias
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+44''
55Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44''
56Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+44''
57Gonçalo Amado
Feirense
Feirense+45''
58Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45''
59Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+46''
60Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+47''
61David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+48''
62André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+48''
63Pedro Miguel Lopes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+49''
64Hugo Sancho
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+49''
65David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+49''
66Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+50''
67Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+52''
68Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52''
69Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52''
70Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+54''
71Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+55''
72José Manuel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+55''
73Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55''
74Gonçalo Leaça
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+55''
75Rafael Lourenço
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+56''
76Pedro Pinto
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+57''
77António Ferreira
Feirense
Feirense+1' 00''
78Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 00''
79Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1' 02''
80Leangel Linarez
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+1' 02''
81Fábio Oliveira
Feirense
Feirense+1' 04''
82Óscar Pelegrí
Feirense
Feirense+1' 05''
83Márcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1' 05''
84Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+1' 06''
85Mulu Hailemichael
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 07''
86David Ribeiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1' 08''
87Ángel Sánchez
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+1' 08''
88Marvin Scheulen
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1' 10''
89Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 10''
90Luís Fernandes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1' 15''
91David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1' 16''
92Válter Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1' 17''
93Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 20''
94Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1' 23''
95João Leite
Feirense
Feirense+1' 31''
96Jesús Arozamena
Feirense
Feirense+1' 41''
97Jesús Del Pino
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1' 48''
98Riccardo Minali
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 49''