Volta ao Algarve

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step19h 23' 42''
2Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38''
3Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39''
4Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56''
5Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 17''
6Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 18''
7Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 26''
8Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 31''
9João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 40''
10Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 57''
11Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 59''
12Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 02''
13Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 07''
14Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 08''
15Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 27''
16Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+2' 39''
17Ilan Van Wilder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 39''
18Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 42''
19Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+3' 48''
20Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 03''
21Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 14''
22Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 20''
23Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 44''
24Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+4' 46''
25Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 13''
26Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+5' 31''
27Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+6' 07''
28Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 27''
29Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 52''
30Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 07''
31Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 07''
32Luís Fernandes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 18''
33Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 25''
34Edgar Pinto
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+8' 51''
35Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 54''
36Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 41''
37Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 54''
38Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 59''
39Gotzon Martín
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+10' 00''
40Luís Gomes
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO+10' 12''
41Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+10' 14''
42Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+10' 58''
43Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 07''
44Garikoitz Bravo
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+11' 20''
45Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 20''
46Juan Fernando Calle
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 59''
47Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 12''
48João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+13' 44''
49Tiago Machado
Efapel
Efapel+13' 47''
50Joaquim Silva
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+14' 06''
51Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 14''
52Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14' 14''
53Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 24''
54Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 00''
55Rohan Dennis
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 36''
56Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+17' 44''
57Nicolás Saenz
Efapel
Efapel+17' 50''
58Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 15''
59Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 36''
60Luís Mendonça
Efapel
Efapel+18' 57''
61Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 21''
62Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 26''
63Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 50''
64Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 51''
65Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 04''
66Henrique Casimiro
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO+21' 05''
67Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+21' 46''
68Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 51''
69Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 48''
70Julen Irizar
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+23' 19''
71Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 29''
72Rafael Lourenço
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO+23' 35''
73Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 35''
74Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+27' 49''
75Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 09''
76Óscar Hernández
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+28' 48''
77Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 03''
78Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+29' 53''
79Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+30' 01''
80Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+30' 32''
81Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30' 52''
82Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 53''
83João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+31' 07''
84Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+31' 12''
85Daniel Hoelgård
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+32' 16''
86Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+32' 18''
87Erik Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+32' 20''
88Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 23''
89Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+33' 11''
90David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+33' 11''
91Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+33' 22''
92Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+33' 25''
93André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+33' 29''
94Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 08''
95Gonçalo Carvalho
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+34' 19''
96Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+34' 27''
97Cameron Wurf
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35' 33''
98Iker Ballarin
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+35' 37''
99Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+35' 48''
100Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+35' 53''
101Afonso Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+35' 57''
102Pedro Miguel Lopes
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO+36' 01''
103Hugo Sancho
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+36' 12''
104Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 14''
105Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 32''
106Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+36' 46''
107Gonçalo Leaça
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+37' 03''
108David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+37' 21''
109Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+37' 28''
110Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+38' 41''
111Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 41''
112Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 00''
113Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 11''
114Antonio Angulo
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+39' 37''
115Ángel Sánchez
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+39' 38''
116Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 43''
117Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 03''
118Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 06''
119Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40' 10''
120Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+40' 22''
121Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+40' 30''
122Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+40' 35''
123Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40' 43''
124Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 51''
125Gerard Armillas
Efapel
Efapel+41' 22''
126Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+41' 27''
127Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 27''
128Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 41''
129Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO+41' 43''
130Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 54''
131Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+42' 07''
132Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42' 09''
133Fábio Costa
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO+42' 23''
134Jesús Del Pino
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+42' 43''
135Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+42' 52''
136Emanuel Duarte
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+42' 54''
137Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43' 04''
138Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+44' 03''
139Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+44' 17''
140Tiago Antunes
Efapel
Efapel+44' 41''
141Marvin Scheulen
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+44' 49''
142Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+45' 04''
143Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 13''
144Mikel Aristi
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+45' 48''
145David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 12''
146Sérgio Paulinho
Efapel
Efapel+46' 22''
147Diego López
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+46' 31''
148César Martingil
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+46' 44''
149David Ribeiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+46' 52''
150Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 08''
151Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+47' 08''
152Jorge Magalhães
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+47' 43''
153João Barbosa
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+47' 44''
154Carlos Salgueiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+47' 59''
155Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+48' 41''
156Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+49' 15''
157Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49' 20''
158Pedro José Lopes
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO
Kelly - InOutBuild - UDO+49' 53''
159Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+52' 33''
160Leangel Linarez
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+54' 50''
161David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 01' 11''