Vuelta a San Juan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR22h 09' 21''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35''
3Óscar Sevilla
Medellín
Medellín+57''
4Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 03''
5Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 13''
6Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 20''
7César Paredes
Medellín
Medellín+1' 24''
8Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
9Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 36''
10Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 38''
11Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 38''
12Daniel Zamora
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima+1' 39''
13Cristhian Montoya
Medellín
Medellín+1' 47''
14Alexander Grigorev
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 48''
15Germán Tivani
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima+2' 07''
16Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 15''
17Ricardo Escuela
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima+2' 20''
18Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 21''
19Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+2' 30''
20Daniel Díaz
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito+2' 32''
21Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 38''
22Mauricio Graziani
Municipalidad de Rawson
Municipalidad de Rawson+2' 42''
23Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 51''
24Tiago Machado
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+3' 07''
25Rubén Ramos
Argentina
Argentina+3' 08''
26Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 34''
27Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 54''
28Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito+4' 09''
29Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 28''
30Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 44''
31Fabio Duarte
Medellín
Medellín+6' 15''
32Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+6' 18''
33Róbigzon Oyola
Medellín
Medellín+6' 18''
34Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 47''
35Eduardo Corte
México
México+6' 57''
36Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 03''
37Filippo Conca
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+7' 23''
38Renato Tapia
Perú
Perú+8' 34''
39Orlando Garibay
México
México+8' 48''
40Efrén Santos
México
México+9' 11''
41Rubén Rojas
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito+9' 20''
42Miguel Luis Álvarez
México
México+9' 26''
43Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 53''
44Royner Navarro
Perú
Perú+10' 18''
45Luis Villalobos
México
México+10' 23''
46Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 47''
47Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 13''
48Alonso Gamero
Perú
Perú+11' 21''
49Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 23''
50Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 24''
51Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 24''
52Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 41''
53Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 48''
54Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 51''
55Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+12' 11''
56Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 23''
57Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+12' 43''
58Magno Nazaret
Brasil
Brasil+13' 07''
59Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 08''
60Alejandro Marque
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+13' 24''
61Ottavio Dotti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+13' 39''
62Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 47''
63Martín Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito+13' 54''
64Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 31''
65Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 44''
66Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+15' 45''
67Leonardo Rodríguez
Asociación Civil Mardan
Asociación Civil Mardan+15' 53''
68Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 58''
69Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 58''
70André Gonzáles
Perú
Perú+16' 13''
71Anderson Maldonado
Uruguay
Uruguay+16' 35''
72Nehuen Bazán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+16' 39''
73Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+16' 49''
74Kevin Castro
Municipalidad de Rawson
Municipalidad de Rawson+16' 58''
75Wéimar Roldán
Medellín
Medellín+17' 04''
76Pedro Portuondo
Cuba
Cuba+17' 39''
77Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17' 43''
78Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 54''
79Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 06''
80Nicola Toffali
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+18' 12''
81Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+18' 18''
82Jairo Jesús Rios
Argentina
Argentina+18' 35''
83Antonio Cabrera
Chile
Chile+18' 39''
84Gerardo Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito+18' 53''
85Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+19' 17''
86Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito+19' 30''
87Ignacio Espinoza
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+19' 37''
88César Gárate
Perú
Perú+19' 45''
89Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 49''
90Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 55''
91Maximiliano Navarrete
Argentina
Argentina+20' 03''
92Matúš Štocek
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+20' 07''
93Laureano Rosas
Asociación Civil Mardan
Asociación Civil Mardan+20' 20''
94Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 35''
95Lauro Chaman
Brasil
Brasil+20' 48''
96Óscar Gómez
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima+20' 57''
97Ricardo Paredes
Chile
Chile+21' 23''
98Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 52''
99Leandro Messineo
Asociación Civil Mardan
Asociación Civil Mardan+22' 16''
100Freddy González
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+22' 21''
101Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+23' 28''
102Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 53''
103Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+23' 54''
104Gabriel Juárez
Municipalidad de Rawson
Municipalidad de Rawson+24' 08''
105Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+24' 43''
106Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+25' 37''
107Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 47''
108Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25' 57''
109Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 06''
110Ignacio Prado
México
México+26' 23''
111Tommaso Bramati
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+26' 39''
112Raul Colombo
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+26' 57''
113Rene Corella
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+27' 02''
114Francisco Montes
Asociación Civil Mardan
Asociación Civil Mardan+27' 14''
115Jan Carlos Arias
Cuba
Cuba+27' 38''
116Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 49''
117Luciano Martínez
Argentina
Argentina+28' 09''
118Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 44''
119Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 52''
120Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+29' 05''
121Felipe Peñaloza
Chile
Chile+29' 33''
122Félix Nodarse
Cuba
Cuba+29' 33''
123Adrián Richeze
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima+29' 35''
124Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 00''
125Robert Méndez
Uruguay
Uruguay+31' 29''
126André Gohr
Brasil
Brasil+31' 43''
127Luciano Montivero
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima+32' 06''
128Nahuel Soares
Uruguay
Uruguay+32' 26''
129Bernardo León
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+32' 55''
130Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 55''
131Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+34' 39''
132Leonel Rodríguez
Uruguay
Uruguay+36' 43''
133Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+37' 02''
134Facundo Cattapan
Municipalidad de Rawson
Municipalidad de Rawson+38' 30''
135Darío Díaz
Asociación Civil Mardan
Asociación Civil Mardan+39' 12''
136Higiño Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
Municipalidad de Rawson+43' 42''
137Alejandro Parra
Cuba
Cuba+44' 07''
138Héctor Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito+44' 28''
139Sergio Aguirre
Municipalidad de Rawson
Municipalidad de Rawson+44' 31''
140Alaín Quispe
Perú
Perú+45' 24''
141Alessandro Guimarães
Brasil
Brasil+45' 54''
142José Mendes
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+46' 32''
143Diego Ferreyra
Chile
Chile+48' 00''
144Leandro Velardez
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fátima+49' 13''
145Edison Bravo
Chile
Chile+55' 38''
146Emiliano Contreras
Asociación Civil Mardan
Asociación Civil Mardan+56' 16''
147Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+56' 51''
148Guillermo Brunetta
Asociación Civil Mardan
Asociación Civil Mardan+57' 41''
149Diego Jamen
Uruguay
Uruguay+1h 00' 37''
150Emilio Pérez
Cuba
Cuba+1h 02' 55''
151Eduardo Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+1h 09' 16''
152Victor Arroyo
Argentina
Argentina+1h 16' 41''