Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma19h 11' 36''
2Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+52''
3Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 07''
4Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 26''
5David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 27''
6Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 28''
7Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 33''
8Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 17''
9Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 38''
10Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 59''
11Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 16''
12Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 19''
13Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 01''
14James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 32''
15Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 54''
16Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 57''
17Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 46''
18Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 04''
19Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 37''
20Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 46''
21Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 02''
22Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 17''
23Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 38''
24Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+16' 24''
25Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 46''
26Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 58''
27Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 04''
28Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+17' 14''
29Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 30''
30Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18' 43''
31Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 12''
32Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 22''
33Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22' 47''
34Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 04''
35Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23' 56''
36Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 42''
37Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 00''
38Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 04''
39Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 17''
40Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+25' 50''
41Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 08''
42Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 52''
43Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+28' 52''
44José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 40''
45Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30' 56''
46Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 00''
47Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 05''
48Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 19''
49Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+31' 24''
50Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 36''
51Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+32' 32''
52Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+33' 07''
53Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+34' 49''
54Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 05''
55Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35' 52''
56Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35' 55''
57Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36' 27''
58Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 33''
59Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+37' 37''
60Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 45''
61Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 11''
62Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 31''
63Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+38' 45''
64Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+39' 12''
65Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+39' 41''
66Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+40' 32''
67Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+40' 53''
68Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 55''
69Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+42' 11''
70Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+42' 53''
71Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 11''
72Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 48''
73Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 24''
74Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+44' 25''
75Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+45' 13''
76Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+45' 14''
77Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45' 50''
78Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 38''
79Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47' 37''
80Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+47' 41''
81Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+47' 48''
82Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48' 32''
83Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49' 14''
84Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49' 23''
85Felix Gall
Team DSM
Team DSM+50' 04''
86Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50' 27''
87Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+50' 59''
88Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+51' 00''
89Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 11''
90Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+54' 34''
91Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+56' 09''
92Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+56' 40''
93Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 27''
94Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 46''
95Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58' 24''
96Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 00' 59''
97Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 01' 05''
98Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 02' 07''
99Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1h 02' 35''
100Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1h 03' 09''
101Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 07' 26''
102Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1h 07' 57''
103Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 10' 14''