Cazoo Open de France 2022

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Guido Migliozzi-1669716662268
2Rasmus Højgaard-1562657468269
3George Coetzee-1168666871273
3Paul Barjon-1165687070273
3Thomas Pieters-1167706670273
6Jamie Donaldson-1066726769274
7Jordan Smith-968706770275
8Robert MacIntyre-867707168276
8Jeff Winther-872677067276
8Yannik Paul-868696772276
11Antoine Rozner-669666974278
11Adrian Meronk-672677069278
13Adrián Otaegui-570706772279
13Alex Fitzpatrick-568707071279
13Julian Suri-570696971279
13Joachim Hansen-570697466279
13Marcel Schneider-569726969279
13Jazz Janewattananond-568707269279
13Julien Brun-566737070279
20Alexander Björk-464717669280
20Sami Välimäki-470717069280
20Thorbjørn Olesen-471697169280
20Lucas Bjerregaard-472686872280
20Thriston Lawrence-470677370280
20Nicolai von Dellingshausen-469697072280
26Dale Whitnell-373657370281
26Andrew Wilson-369716675281
26Julien Sale-372696872281
26Nicolas Colsaerts-373677269281
30Alfredo García Heredia-271717070282
30Scott Jamieson-269706875282
30Grant Forrest-271667570282
30Craig Howie-268737368282
30Tapio Pulkkanen-266737568282
30Ricardo Gouveia-274666973282
30Matthieu Pavon-268707371282
30Victor Perez-269696876282
30Lukas Nemecz-272697071282
39Marc Warren-171697568283
39David Horsey-169726973283
39Johannes Veerman-171687272283
39Niklas Lemke-172697468283
39Zander Lombard-169727171283
39Jonathan Caldwell-169716875283
45Darius van Driel073687073284
45Kiradech Aphibarnrat069717173284
45Oihan Guillamoundeguy069697274284
45Tom Vaillant068716877284
45Martin Couvra066766874284
50Álvaro Quirós168747370285
50Santiago Tarrío171717172285
50Matthew Southgate170706976285
50Tom Lewis171696778285
50Sean Crocker172696975285
50Kristoffer Broberg170727073285
50Marcel Siem171707173285
50Ricardo Santos170697175285
50Pierre Pineau172697371285
50Gavin Green172707469285
60Sebastián García272677275286
60Scott Hend271707471286
60Nicolai Højgaard269697375286
60Hennie du Plessis273677274286
60Hurly Long270717471286
65Ángel Hidalgo370717373287
65Maximilian Kieffer371716976287
65Mathieu Decottignies Lafon368687477287
68Francesco Laporta473697670288
68Adrien Saddier469727275288
70James Morrison566737971289
70Søren Kjeldsen570727176289
72Carlos Pigem670727276290
72Niall Kearney670727672290
72Huilin Zhang673697573290
75Jean-Baptiste Gonnet969728072293
76Joakim Lagergren1171717479295
77Alejandro Cañizares17667143 (CUT)
77Jorge Campillo17172143 (CUT)
77Richie Ramsay17469143 (CUT)
77Richard McEvoy17271143 (CUT)
77Oliver Fisher17172143 (CUT)
77Chris Wood17271143 (CUT)
77Garrick Porteous17568143 (CUT)
77Daniel Gavins17271143 (CUT)
77Matthew Jordan17370143 (CUT)
77Sebastian Söderberg16974143 (CUT)
77Marcus Kinhult17172143 (CUT)
77Lorenzo Gagli17370143 (CUT)
77Renato Paratore17568143 (CUT)
77Daniel van Tonder17271143 (CUT)
77Ondrej Lieser17667143 (CUT)
77Shubhankar Sharma17469143 (CUT)
93David Drysdale27272144 (CUT)
93Ewen Ferguson27074144 (CUT)
93David Howell27371144 (CUT)
93Jack Singh Brar27272144 (CUT)
93Ashley Chesters27470144 (CUT)
93Richard Mansell27470144 (CUT)
93Kalle Samooja27371144 (CUT)
93Thomas Bjørn27371144 (CUT)
93Niklas Nørgaard Møller27173144 (CUT)
93Darren Fichardt27272144 (CUT)
93Wilco Nienaber27569144 (CUT)
93Aaron Cockerill27173144 (CUT)
93Sebastian Heisele27371144 (CUT)
93Julien Guerrier27371144 (CUT)
93Damien Perrier27272144 (CUT)
93Kristian Krogh27272144 (CUT)
93Louis de Jager27371144 (CUT)
110Ryan Fox37273145 (CUT)
110Stephen Gallacher37372145 (CUT)
110Matt Ford37471145 (CUT)
110Laurie Canter37669145 (CUT)
110Chris Paisley37471145 (CUT)
110Patrick Reed37372145 (CUT)
110Jesper Kennegård37372145 (CUT)
110Takumi Kanaya37075145 (CUT)
110Edoardo Molinari37471145 (CUT)
110Wil Besseling37669145 (CUT)
110Frédéric Lacroix37174145 (CUT)
121Dave Coupland47472146 (CUT)
121Mikko Korhonen47175146 (CUT)
121Richard Sterne47274146 (CUT)
121Grégory Havret47373146 (CUT)
121Grégory Bourdy47571146 (CUT)
126Connor Syme57077147 (CUT)
126Steven Brown57473147 (CUT)
126Brandon Stone57176147 (CUT)
126Nathan Legendre57374147 (CUT)
126Raphaël Jacquelin57473147 (CUT)
126Benjamin Hébert57572147 (CUT)
126Hugo León57572147 (CUT)
133Daan Huizing67672148 (CUT)
133Pedro Figueiredo67474148 (CUT)
135Zach Murray77376149 (CUT)
135Oliver Farr77277149 (CUT)
135Haydn Porteous77772149 (CUT)
135Cormac Sharvin77277149 (CUT)
135Hugo Le Goff77475149 (CUT)
135Thomas Levet77772149 (CUT)
135Jérémy Gandon77673149 (CUT)
135Robin Roussel77574149 (CUT)
143Chase Hanna87674150 (CUT)
143Michaël Lorenzo-Vera87377150 (CUT)
143Romain Langasque87971150 (CUT)
146Ross McGowan97378151 (CUT)
146Maverick Antcliff97576151 (CUT)
146Joël Stalter97576151 (CUT)
149Oliver Bekker118073153 (CUT)
150Graeme Storm127282154 (CUT)
151Victor Dubuisson57676 (WDW)
152Jason ScrivenerWDWWDW
153Masahiro Kawamura77878 (WDW)
154Andy Sullivan57676 (WDW)
155Pep Anglès27373 (WDW)
- Ashun Wu
- Jack Senior