Andalucía Valderrama Masters

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Sergio García-1266716867272
2Joost Luiten-1166707166273
3Daniel Brooks-770726471277
4Jamie Donaldson-573676871279
5Wade Ormsby-473706770280
6Scott Jamieson-369687173281
6Anders Hansen-370707170281
8Robert Rock-267707471282
8Aaron Rai-270747167282
8Julian Suri-273736571282
8Nino Bertasio-274716968282
12Pablo Larrazábal-167737370283
12Adrián Otaegui-171717269283
12Oliver Fisher-172737068283
12Ashley Chesters-172746968283
12Shane Lowry-172706972283
12Peter Hanson-169756871283
18Danny Willett070727171284
18Andy Sullivan071727467284
18Chris Hanson072746870284
18Matt Wallace071726972284
18Søren Kjeldsen072717071284
23Andrew Johnston169717372285
23Sebastian Söderberg173697271285
23Renato Paratore177687268285
23Ricardo Gouveia169707274285
27Jason Scrivener270757269286
27Padraig Harrington272736972286
27Martin Kaymer270727470286
30Richard Bland370717373287
30Robert Dinwiddie371717174287
30Paul Waring371727173287
30Matteo Manassero370746875287
30José Filipe Lima372727073287
30Raphaël Jacquelin371707373287
36Alejandro Cañizares472707571288
36Carlos Pigem473737468288
36Jorge Campillo473737270288
36Ben Evans469697773288
36James Morrison469747372288
36Jens Fahrbring473717074288
36Lasse Jensen470747371288
36Zander Lombard475717270288
36Florian Fritsch471757072288
46Alfie Plant570727473289
46Paul Peterson568727574289
48Lee Slattery672717176290
48Richard Finch669737276290
48Bradley Dredge673737173290
48Bernd Ritthamer675687077290
48Ashun Wu672717473290
53Mark Foster773727769291
54Pep Anglès875697474292
54Andrés Romero871757571292
54Justin Walters871747176292
54Austin Connelly873697674292
58Sean Crocker973737572293
58Anton Karlsson973727573293
58Edoardo Molinari969718172293
61Felipe Aguilar1070767672294
62Damien Perrier1174727178295
63Oliver Wilson1569708179299
64Connor Syme1675707679300
65Alexander Knappe1874727977302
66Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño57176147 (DNQ)
66Ignacio Elvira57374147 (DNQ)
66John Parry57473147 (DNQ)
66Michael Jonzon57572147 (DNQ)
66Pontus Widegren57572147 (DNQ)
71Eduardo De La Riva67474148 (DNQ)
71Chris Paisley67573148 (DNQ)
71Richard Green67573148 (DNQ)
71Robert Karlsson67672148 (DNQ)
71Joakim Lagergren67573148 (DNQ)
71Maximilian Kieffer67672148 (DNQ)
71Romain Wattel67474148 (DNQ)
78José María Olazábal77772149 (DNQ)
78Jon Rahm77475149 (DNQ)
78Duncan Stewart77574149 (DNQ)
78Simon Khan77277149 (DNQ)
78Steve Webster77178149 (DNQ)
78Steven Tiley77673149 (DNQ)
78Gary Boyd77574149 (DNQ)
78Matthew Nixon77475149 (DNQ)
78Daniel Im77673149 (DNQ)
78Stuart Manley77277149 (DNQ)
78Niclas Fasth77574149 (DNQ)
78Niclas Johansson77673149 (DNQ)
78Alexander Björk77871149 (DNQ)
91Stephen Gallacher87773150 (DNQ)
91Laurie Canter87377150 (DNQ)
91Marcus Armitage87278150 (DNQ)
91Nathan Kimsey87377150 (DNQ)
91Mikko Korhonen87377150 (DNQ)
91Rafael Echenique87674150 (DNQ)
91Marcel Siem87377150 (DNQ)
91Grégory Bourdy87575150 (DNQ)
91Gary Stal87674150 (DNQ)
91Sébastien Gros87575150 (DNQ)
101David Law97180151 (DNQ)
101Scott Henry97774151 (DNQ)
101Simon Dyson97477151 (DNQ)
101Mikko Ilonen97675151 (DNQ)
105Craig Lee107478152 (DNQ)
105David Howell107775152 (DNQ)
105Gary King107775152 (DNQ)
105Joël Stalter107676152 (DNQ)
109Tom Lewis117776153 (DNQ)
109Gary Hurley118073153 (DNQ)
109Magnus Carlsson117974153 (DNQ)
109Romain Langasque117677153 (DNQ)
113Álvaro Quirós127480154 (DNQ)
113Marcos Pastor128173154 (DNQ)
113Sam Walker127876154 (DNQ)
116Álvaro Velasco137877155 (DNQ)
116Jordi García Pinto138174155 (DNQ)
116Johan Edfors137778155 (DNQ)
119Jamie Rutherford147581156 (DNQ)
119Andrea Maestroni147482156 (DNQ)
121Julien Quesne157978157 (DNQ)
122Paul Maddy167880158 (DNQ)
123Grégory Havret177980159 (DNQ)
124Johan Carlsson188179160 (DNQ)
125Ricardo González-269RET69 (WDW)
126Samuel Del Val475WDW75 (WDW)