Andalucía Valderrama Masters

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Sergio García-12686469201
2Shane Lowry-8697066205
3Mikko Korhonen-6697167207
4Ashley Chesters-5667072208
5Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño-4706871209
5Lee Westwood-4716870209
5Maximilian Kieffer-4727166209
8Matthew Nixon-3697170210
8Jason Norris-3697170210
8Gavin Moynihan-3737166210
11Marc Warren-2696973211
11Richie Ramsay-2697468211
11Oliver Fisher-2716971211
11Joost Luiten-2737167211
11Grégory Bourdy-2677371211
16Álvaro Quirós-1687074212
16Alejandro Cañizares-1717269212
16Robert Rock-1717368212
16Paul Peterson-1707270212
16Thomas Aiken-1747266212
16Ricardo Gouveia-1727169212
22Andrew Johnston0737070213
22Jason Scrivener0687372213
22David Lipsky0737070213
22Oliver Farr0687273213
22Marcus Kinhult0717270213
22Edoardo Molinari0707370213
22Lasse Jensen0717270213
29Pep Anglès1717469214
29Samuel Del Val1727468214
29Stephen Gallacher1747169214
29David Drysdale1726973214
29Richard McEvoy1727171214
29Callum Shinkwin1727270214
29Marcus Fraser1717568214
29Jeunghun Wang1717172214
29Anders Hansen1737269214
29Søren Kjeldsen1757069214
29Christiaan Bezuidenhout1776869214
29Julien Guerrier1757069214
29Adrien Saddier1717172214
42Richard Bland2707372215
42Paul Waring2727271215
42David Horsey2737072215
42Laurie Canter2717272215
42Matthew Baldwin2727271215
42Steven Brown2707273215
42Ryan Evans2726974215
42Andrew Dodt2757169215
42Jinho Choi2727370215
42Jeff Winther2747269215
52Wade Ormsby3726975216
52Bradley Dredge3747171216
52Mikael Lundberg3716976216
52Raphaël Jacquelin3707076216
52Gavin Green3767070216
57Ignacio Elvira4697573217
58Connor Syme5737273218
58Matthew Southgate5717473218
58Chase Koepka5727472218
58Robert Karlsson5717572218
58Thomas Bjørn5737174218
58Thongchai Jaidee5757172218
58Clément Sordet5767072218
58Christopher Mivis5727274218
66Scott Hend6737373219
66Padraig Harrington6727473219
66Soomin Lee6757074219
66Frederik Dreier6747174219
70Jonathan Thomson7747274220
71Eduardo De La Riva8727376221
71Darren Fichardt8697577221
73Nino Bertasio9707379222
73Gary Stal9737376222
75Bradley Neil10737278223
75Bernd Ritthamer10717577223
77Jorge Campillo-16972141141 (DSQ)
78Pedro Oriol57176147 (DNQ)
78Carlos Pigem57275147 (DNQ)
78Ángel Hidalgo57374147 (DNQ)
78Josh Geary57572147 (DNQ)
78Lee Slattery57275147 (DNQ)
78Adam Bland57275147 (DNQ)
78Pontus Widegren56978147 (DNQ)
78Jens Dantorp57176147 (DNQ)
78Henric Sturehed57572147 (DNQ)
78Tapio Pulkkanen57374147 (DNQ)
78Kim Koivu57374147 (DNQ)
78Renato Paratore57572147 (DNQ)
78Justin Walters57275147 (DNQ)
78Marcel Siem57473147 (DNQ)
78Max Albertus57275147 (DNQ)
78Phachara Khongwatmai57572147 (DNQ)
78Grégory Havret57374147 (DNQ)
78Felipe Aguilar57275147 (DNQ)
78Birgir Hafþórsson57572147 (DNQ)
97Joakim Lagergren67672148 (DNQ)
97Rak Hyun Cho67078148 (DNQ)
97Matteo Manassero67672148 (DNQ)
97Haydn Porteous67474148 (DNQ)
97Alexander Knappe67474148 (DNQ)
97Sebastian Heisele67177148 (DNQ)
103Scott Fernández77772149 (DNQ)
103Aaron Rai77574149 (DNQ)
103Austin Connelly77376149 (DNQ)
106José María Olazábal87674150 (DNQ)
106Chris Hanson87575150 (DNQ)
106Romain Wattel87971150 (DNQ)
109Santiago Tarrío97972151 (DNQ)
109James Morrison97477151 (DNQ)
109Peter Hanson97378151 (DNQ)
112Pablo Larrazábal107874152 (DNQ)
112Pelle Edberg108072152 (DNQ)
112Jacques Kruyswijk107379152 (DNQ)
112Florian Fritsch107577152 (DNQ)
116Sebastián García117380153 (DNQ)
116Charlie Ford117677153 (DNQ)
116Christofer Blomstrand117380153 (DNQ)
119Duncan Stewart127975154 (DNQ)
119Daniel Brooks127678154 (DNQ)
119Daniel Im127480154 (DNQ)
119Zander Lombard127579154 (DNQ)
123Sébastien Gros148076156 (DNQ)
124Richard Sterne172WDW72 (WDW)
125David Howell778DSQ78 (DSQ)
126Brett RumfordWDWWDW