Estrella Damm Andalucía Masters

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Christiaan Bezuidenhout-1066686971274
2Eduardo De La Riva-471716969280
2Álvaro Quirós-470687666280
2Adrià Arnaus-468707369280
2Jon Rahm-469726772280
2Michaël Lorenzo-Vera-468727268280
7Sergio García-366727370281
8Hideto Tanihara-270706874282
8Thomas Bjørn-271736771282
8Bernd Ritthamer-271726970282
8Thomas Detry-274686872282
8Gavin Green-266747369282
13Andy Sullivan-171717071283
13Gaganjeet Bhullar-168717272283
15Jorge Campillo073716872284
15Scott Jamieson068717471284
15Steven Brown070726973284
15Jack Singh Brar072717170284
15Julian Suri067737569284
20Joost Luiten168757270285
20Victor Dubuisson169736974285
20Nicolas Colsaerts173677075285
23Min Woo Lee275677470286
23Matthieu Pavon267737175286
23Kristoffer Reitan273717171286
26Pablo Larrazábal368727176287
26David Horsey369737075287
26Jason Scrivener371727371287
26Sihwan Kim366777074287
26Sean Crocker372727073287
26Edoardo Molinari371727371287
26Richard Sterne372717569287
26Justin Walters370707671287
26George Coetzee370697375287
26Victor Perez365747474287
26Fabrizio Zanotti369717770287
37Grant Forrest472726975288
37Chris Paisley469717375288
39David Law570727671289
39Masahiro Kawamura567737673289
39Mikko Korhonen570697872289
39Andrés Romero570727275289
39Søren Kjeldsen571707375289
39Dean Burmester571736976289
39Hugo León573697176289
46Daniel Gavins670746878290
46Ashley Chesters671737670290
46Paul Peterson672717374290
46Stuart Manley672727274290
46Anton Karlsson666767771290
46Jeunghun Wang671717573290
46Tapio Pulkkanen670747076290
53Alejandro Cañizares771737275291
53David Lipsky770727574291
53Nino Bertasio773707276291
56Wade Ormsby873717276292
56Bradley Dredge867717678292
56Shiv Kapur874707672292
59Samuel Del Val971707379293
59Andrew Johnston970737476293
59Joakim Lagergren970747772293
59Kim Koivu972707675293
59Adrien Saddier973707773293
64Niklas Lemke1068757180294
64Christofer Blomstrand1075697575294
64Espen Kofstad1070708173294
67Filippo Bergamaschi1269748172296
67Thongchai Jaidee1273707281296
69Lorenzo Gagli1371737578297
70Oliver Wilson1869737981302
71Hyowon Park2173717883305
72Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño37471145 (DNQ)
72Adrián Otaegui37372145 (DNQ)
72Richie Ramsay37174145 (DNQ)
72David Howell37075145 (DNQ)
72Lee Slattery36976145 (DNQ)
72Matthew Nixon37075145 (DNQ)
72Matthew Southgate37075145 (DNQ)
72Matthew Fitzpatrick37471145 (DNQ)
72Aaron Rai37273145 (DNQ)
72Jake McLeod37570145 (DNQ)
72Robert Karlsson37372145 (DNQ)
72Jinho Choi37075145 (DNQ)
72Haydn Porteous36877145 (DNQ)
72Max Schmitt37372145 (DNQ)
72Ricardo Gouveia37570145 (DNQ)
72Kristian Krogh37273145 (DNQ)
88Javier Colomo47274146 (DNQ)
88Pep Anglès47472146 (DNQ)
88Santiago Tarrío47076146 (DNQ)
88Ben Evans47373146 (DNQ)
88Adam Bland47373146 (DNQ)
88John Catlin47274146 (DNQ)
88Johannes Veerman47274146 (DNQ)
88Andrea Pavan47373146 (DNQ)
88Joachim Hansen46878146 (DNQ)
88Jeff Winther47670146 (DNQ)
88Thomas Aiken47472146 (DNQ)
88Eugenio López-Chacarra47175146 (DNQ)
100Stephen Gallacher57770147 (DNQ)
100Marc Warren57572147 (DNQ)
100Robert Rock57275147 (DNQ)
100Richard McEvoy56879147 (DNQ)
100Oliver Fisher57077147 (DNQ)
100Scott Hend57473147 (DNQ)
100Nick Cullen57077147 (DNQ)
100Deyen Lawson57176147 (DNQ)
100Rikard Karlberg57473147 (DNQ)
100Yusaku Miyazato57374147 (DNQ)
100Darius van Driel57374147 (DNQ)
100S.S.P. Chawrasia57473147 (DNQ)
112José María Olazábal67177148 (DNQ)
112Alfredo García Heredia67573148 (DNQ)
112Liam Johnston67375148 (DNQ)
112Callum Shinkwin67672148 (DNQ)
112Dimitrios Papadatos67672148 (DNQ)
112Kalle Samooja67276148 (DNQ)
112Maximilian Kieffer67375148 (DNQ)
112Pedro Figueiredo67474148 (DNQ)
112Romain Wattel67078148 (DNQ)
112Benjamin Hébert67672148 (DNQ)
112Clément Sordet67177148 (DNQ)
112Matthias Schwab67573148 (DNQ)
124Pedro Oriol77475149 (DNQ)
124Jack Senior77475149 (DNQ)
124Jens Dantorp77178149 (DNQ)
124Renato Paratore77376149 (DNQ)
124Zander Lombard77475149 (DNQ)
124Ashun Wu77277149 (DNQ)
130David Drysdale87773150 (DNQ)
130Ross Fisher87080150 (DNQ)
130Paul Waring87278150 (DNQ)
130Max Orrin87773150 (DNQ)
130Tom Murray87476150 (DNQ)
130Marcus Kinhult87575150 (DNQ)
130Guido Migliozzi87872150 (DNQ)
130Darren Fichardt87575150 (DNQ)
138David Borda97180151 (DNQ)
138James Morrison97774151 (DNQ)
138Sam Brazel97477151 (DNQ)
138Paul Dunne97576151 (DNQ)
138Pelle Edberg97972151 (DNQ)
138Raphaël Jacquelin97180151 (DNQ)
138Luis Gagne97675151 (DNQ)
145Jamie Donaldson107280152 (DNQ)
145Michael Hoey107478152 (DNQ)
147Louis de Jager117578153 (DNQ)
147Joel Girrbach117578153 (DNQ)
149Ignacio Elvira127480154 (DNQ)
150Alejandro Del Rey137481155 (DNQ)
150Gavin Moynihan137283155 (DNQ)
150Kurt Kitayama137976155 (DNQ)
153Shubhankar Sharma147977156 (DNQ)
154Iván Cantero157879157 (DNQ)
154Per Längfors157483157 (DNQ)
156Sebastian Söderberg879WDW79 (WDW)