Estrella Damm Andalucía Masters

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1John Catlin269707275286
2Martin Kaymer372726974287
3Justin Harding471757171288
3Wil Besseling475726972288
3Antoine Rozner476697370288
6Guido Migliozzi569747472289
6Wilco Nienaber572707671289
8Connor Syme769727674291
8Masahiro Kawamura773737471291
10Lee Westwood876737667292
10David Horsey874737273292
10Steven Brown873747471292
10Johannes Veerman873737274292
10Jamie Donaldson872697378292
10Sami Välimäki877696977292
10Lorenzo Gagli874697178292
17Álvaro Quirós972737474293
17Jorge Campillo969787274293
17Adrián Otaegui977716877293
17Joachim Hansen974747471293
17Maximilian Kieffer973747670293
17Romain Langasque977736974293
17Robin Sciot-Siegrist976737569293
24Pablo Larrazábal1071707875294
24Robert MacIntyre1080697570294
24Ewen Ferguson1073767372294
24Dave Coupland1072767175294
24Matthew Southgate1076737075294
24Joakim Lagergren1077727075294
24Jean-Baptiste Gonnet1075757272294
31Craig Howie1175757174295
31Wade Ormsby1174767570295
31Jeff Winther1177687674295
31Rasmus Højgaard1171797570295
31Marcel Schneider1176747372295
31Ashun Wu1177717275295
31Damien Perrier1176707871295
31Victor Perez1176747669295
31Thomas Detry1173727476295
31Bernd Wiesberger1175717376295
41Pedro Oriol1275727178296
41Alejandro Cañizares1273707974296
41Carlos Pigem1275737474296
41Søren Kjeldsen1271727479296
41Grégory Havret1275737474296
41Julien Guerrier1274747573296
41Alexander Levy1275757571296
48Pep Anglès1370777674297
48Toby Tree1372777573297
48Thorbjørn Olesen1372777672297
48Romain Wattel1374747178297
52Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño1475717973298
52Ross McGowan1472727579298
52Paul Waring1473777771298
52Matthew Jordan1481697573298
52Joost Luiten1479697575298
57Alfredo García Heredia1575747476299
57Ben Stow1574737181299
57Jake McLeod1571737877299
57Alexander Björk1574737577299
57Thomas Bjørn1572767477299
62Richard Bland1678727080300
62Bryce Easton1676737675300
62Jonathan Caldwell1673757577300
62Robin Roussel1675717678300
66Sebastián García1776717579301
66Grant Forrest1778727675301
68Ignacio Elvira1877707580302
68Francesco Laporta1876737776302
68Ricardo Santos1878707381302
71Ben Evans1975737877303
71Max Schmitt1971757681303
71Adrien Saddier1973777677303
74Rikard Karlberg2076747876304
74Raphaël Jacquelin2075737779304
76Edoardo Molinari2176737680305
77Jbe Kruger2274747682306
78Eduardo De La Riva97576151 (CUT)
78Andy Sullivan97378151 (CUT)
78Jason Scrivener97972151 (CUT)
78Sebastian Söderberg97378151 (CUT)
78Oscar Lengdén97576151 (CUT)
78Renato Paratore97774151 (CUT)
78Cormac Sharvin97576151 (CUT)
78Darius van Driel97675151 (CUT)
78Pedro Figueiredo97477151 (CUT)
78Ricardo Gouveia97477151 (CUT)
88Sihwan Kim107676152 (CUT)
88Joel Sjöholm107676152 (CUT)
88Kalle Samooja107379152 (CUT)
88Benjamin Hébert107478152 (CUT)
88Joël Stalter107676152 (CUT)
93José María Olazábal117479153 (CUT)
93Maverick Antcliff118073153 (CUT)
93Andrea Pavan117380153 (CUT)
93Brandon Stone117479153 (CUT)
97Álvaro Mueller-Baumgart127777154 (CUT)
97Calum Hill127777154 (CUT)
97Scott Vincent127579154 (CUT)
97Rhys Enoch127975154 (CUT)
97Tapio Pulkkanen127579154 (CUT)
97Justin Walters127777154 (CUT)
97Matthieu Pavon127480154 (CUT)
104Emilio Cuartero148076156 (CUT)
104Garrick Porteous147977156 (CUT)
104Marcus Kinhult148076156 (CUT)
104Nino Bertasio147977156 (CUT)
104Lorenzo Scalise147878156 (CUT)
109Eduard Rousaud158374157 (CUT)
109Zach Murray157780157 (CUT)
109Gavin Moynihan157978157 (CUT)
109Shubhankar Sharma158176157 (CUT)
113Alejandro Del Rey168078158 (CUT)
113Marcus Armitage167979158 (CUT)
113Peter Hanson168177158 (CUT)
113Tom Gandy167880158 (CUT)
117Samuel Del Val177980159 (CUT)
117Kristoffer Broberg178178159 (CUT)
119Borja Virto187684160 (CUT)
119Adrian Meronk187882160 (CUT)
121Anton Karlsson198576161 (CUT)
121Andrés Romero198279161 (CUT)
121Lars van Meijel198576161 (CUT)
124David Howell207884162 (CUT)
124Niklas Lemke208577162 (CUT)
126Iván Cantero218677163 (CUT)
127Michael Campbell258285167 (CUT)
128Haotong LiWDWWDW
129Zander LombardWDWWDW
130Jordan SmithWDWWDW
131Kristoffer ReitanWDWWDW
132Sean CrockerWDWWDW