JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Cameron Smith-2067647364268
2Cameron Young-1964697165269
3Rory McIlroy-1866686670270
4Tommy Fleetwood-1472696667274
4Viktor Hovland-1468666674274
6Brian Harman-1373686866275
6Dustin Johnson-1368677169275
8Jordan Spieth-1271696868276
8Patrick Cantlay-1270677168276
8Bryson DeChambeau-1269746766276
11Tyrrell Hatton-1170667368277
11Dean Burmester-1171736766277
11Abraham Ancer-11716821265277
11Sadom Kaewkanjana-11711387465277
15Adam Scott-1072657071278
15Lucas Herbert-1070687367278
15Anthony Quayle-1074696867278
15Xander Schauffele-1069707267278
15Si Woo Kim-1069696773278
15Francesco Molinari-1073716668278
21Matthew Fitzpatrick-972666972279
21Min Woo Lee-9696921168279
21Shane Lowry-972686970279
21Billy Horschel-973697067279
21Kevin Kisner-974706570279
21Scottie Scheffler-968686974279
21Trey Mullinax-971736669279
28Tony Finau-873717066280
28Harold Varner III-873677268280
28Will Zalatoris-873677169280
28Dylan Frittelli-870716970280
28Corey Conners-871717167280
28Thomas Pieters-875676771280
34Jon Rahm-773677170281
34Robert MacIntyre-770746968281
34Lee Westwood-768717369281
34Talor Gooch-768697569281
34Aaron Wise-7721397171281
34Sahith Theegala-769687470281
34Victor Perez-771697170281
34Thomas Detry-770697468281
42Jason Kokrak-672707268282
42Chris Kirk-675686970282
42Sam Burns-672697764282
42Thriston Lawrence-669717369282
42Adrian Meronk-675687069282
47Jordan Smith-573717267283
47Patrick Reed-572687667283
47Joohyung Kim-569717271283
47Filippo Celli-5741417171283
47Garrick Higgo-572697666283
47Yuto Katsuragawa-571139214283283
53Paul Casey-471727170284
53Robert Dinwiddie-467777169284
53Danny Willett-469737369284
53Brad Kennedy-468727272284
53Jason Scrivener-472717170284
53Justin Thomas-472707270284
53Nicolai Højgaard-47314071284284
53Lars van Meijel-474707169284
53Joaquín Niemann-4697421668284
62Ian Poulter-369727074285
62John Parry-369747072285
62Cameron Tringale-371717469285
62Russell Henley-370726875285
62Juan Sebastián Muñoz-373717170285
62David Carey-372139212285285
68Sergio García-275667273286
68Richard Mansell-273716874286
68Hideki Matsuyama-271727667286
68Christiaan Bezuidenhout-273716874286
72David Law-172697769287
72Kurt Kitayama-16873214287287
74Marcus Armitage071727174288
74Justin De Los Santos071737074288
76Adrià Arnaus174707372289
76Wyndham Clark171737669289
76Aaron Jarvis1756972289289
79Laurie Canter272707474290
79Barclay Brown268138215290290
81Sam Bairstow472727969292
81Sungjae Im471737474292
83Jamie Rutherford87314378296296
84Ben Campbell17471145 (CUT)
84Scott Vincent16976145 (CUT)
84Webb Simpson17174145 (CUT)
84Max Homa17372145 (CUT)
84Collin Morikawa17273145 (CUT)
84Keith Mitchell17669145 (CUT)
84Brandon Wu17174145 (CUT)
84Jamie Donaldson17669145 (CUT)
84Henrik Stenson17570145 (CUT)
84Takumi Kanaya17471145 (CUT)
84Ernie Els17075145 (CUT)
84Louis Oosthuizen17174145 (CUT)
84Justin Harding17471145 (CUT)
84Zander Lombard17768145 (CUT)
98Ryan Fox27175146 (CUT)
98Richard Bland27868146 (CUT)
98Matthew Jordan27472146 (CUT)
98Matthew Griffin27472146 (CUT)
98Chan Kim27472146 (CUT)
98J.T. Poston27373146 (CUT)
98Alexander Björk27571146 (CUT)
98Kyoung-Hoon Lee26977146 (CUT)
98Emiliano Grillo27868146 (CUT)
107Matt Ford37176147 (CUT)
107Pádraig Harrington36978147 (CUT)
107John Daly37374147 (CUT)
107Zach Johnson37275147 (CUT)
107Keegan Bradley37671147 (CUT)
107John Catlin37473147 (CUT)
107Keita Nakajima37275147 (CUT)
107Guido Migliozzi37374147 (CUT)
107Shaun Norris37473147 (CUT)
107Aaron Rai37572147 (CUT)
117Ashley Chesters47573148 (CUT)
117Séamus Power47375148 (CUT)
117Kevin Na47276148 (CUT)
117Brooks Koepka47375148 (CUT)
117Mingyu Cho47573148 (CUT)
117Mackenzie Hughes47375148 (CUT)
117Bernd Wiesberger47276148 (CUT)
117Rikuya Hoshino47573148 (CUT)
125Marco Penge57673149 (CUT)
125Phil Mickelson57277149 (CUT)
125Stewart Cink57871149 (CUT)
125Luke List57673149 (CUT)
125Sihwan Kim57673149 (CUT)
125Kazuki Higa57376149 (CUT)
125Haotong Li57376149 (CUT)
125Guillermo Pereira57574149 (CUT)
125Fabrizio Zanotti57277149 (CUT)
134Marc Leishman67674150 (CUT)
134Gary Woodland67476150 (CUT)
134Harris English67674150 (CUT)
134Tom Hoge67476150 (CUT)
134Oliver Farr67674150 (CUT)
134Minkyu Kim67377150 (CUT)
134Aldrich Potgieter674150150 (CUT)
141Paul Lawrie77477151 (CUT)
141Dimitrios Papadatos77774151 (CUT)
141Ronan Mullarney77378151 (CUT)
141Stephen Dodd77774151 (CUT)
141Jorge Fernández Valdés77477151 (CUT)
146Sam Horsfield87676152 (CUT)
146Shugo Imahira88072152 (CUT)
148Tiger Woods97875153 (CUT)
148Sepp Straka98172153 (CUT)
150Jack Floydd107579154 (CUT)
150Darren Clarke107975154 (CUT)
152Alex Wrigley118273155 (CUT)
152Jediah Morgan117976155 (CUT)
154Pablo Larrazábal127581156 (CUT)
154David Duval128274156 (CUT)
156Mark Calcavecchia218382165 (CUT)
- Justin Rose
- Erik van Rooyen
- Barclay Brown
- David Carey
- Yuto Katsuragawa
- Aldrich Potgieter