Scandinavian Mixed

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Alice Hewson-12686769204
1Jason Scrivener-12706866204
1Rhys Enoch-12716766204
1Caroline Hedwall-12676473204
5Adrián Otaegui-11716866205
5David Drysdale-116768205205
5James Morrison-11706768205
5Ashley Chesters-116570205205
5Scott Hend-11696769205
10Oliver Wilson-97265207207
10Sanna Nuutinen-96869207207
10Joachim Hansen-96967207207
10Jonathan Caldwell-97067207207
14Stephanie Kyriacou-8686674208
14Karolin Lampert-8686872208
14Olivia Cowan-8686773208
14Wil Besseling-86870208208
18Sebastián García-76969209209
18Pep Anglès-7656975209
18Ryan Fox-7696773209
18Kristoffer Broberg-76870209209
18Linn Grant-77168209209
18Vincent Norrman-76673209209
18Jacques Kruyswijk-7696674209
18Pedro Figueiredo-7686873209
18Christine Wolf-7647273209
27Richie Ramsay-66773210210
27Robert Rock-6706872210
27Steven Brown-66568210210
27Sam Horsfield-6647472210
27Lina Boqvist-6676974210
27Johanna Gustavsson-66872210210
27Ludvig Åberg-6696774210
27Masahiro Kawamura-6696873210
27Emily Pedersen-6706773210
27Darren Fichardt-66667210210
27Zander Lombard-6706773210
27Leonie Harm-6677172210
27Joost Luiten-6676578210
27Ashun Wu-6717069210
41María Hernández-5696874211
41Jamie Donaldson-56773211211
41Alexander Björk-57268211211
41Kalle Samooja-56569211211
45Nuria Iturrioz-4706775212
45Felicity Johnson-4667175212
45Matthew Southgate-4716972212
45Henrik Stenson-4707072212
45Niklas Lemke-4756671212
45Maja Stark-4726872212
45Lorenzo Gagli-4716873212
45Aaron Cockerill-4697073212
45Karoline Lund-4687173212
54Oliver Farr-3667473213
54Lee-Anne Pace-3726873213
54Haydn Porteous-3697173213
57Carlos Pigem-26868214214
57Sarina Schmidt-26768214214
59Sihwan Kim-1687176215
59Pia Babnik-1686681215
61Elizabeth Young0707175216
61Aaron Rai07267216216
61Laura Fünfstück06773216216
61Anne-Lise Caudal0726876216
65Matthew Jordan17168217217
65Magdalena Simmermacher16870217217
67Jack Senior26871218218
67Yikeun Chang2706979218
69Francesco Laporta36972219219
70Atthaya Thitikul4706882220
71Alison Muirhead9697185225
72Carmen Alonso-27072142 (CUT)
72Adrià Arnaus-26973142 (CUT)
72Oliver Fisher-27171142 (CUT)
72David Horsey-26775142 (CUT)
72Dale Whitnell-26775142 (CUT)
72Annabel Dimmock-27369142 (CUT)
72Maverick Antcliff-27072142 (CUT)
72Lydia Hall-26973142 (CUT)
72Sebastian Söderberg-27270142 (CUT)
72Jenny Haglund-26874142 (CUT)
72Benjamin Poke-27270142 (CUT)
72Nicole Garcia-27369142 (CUT)
72Céline Herbin-27171142 (CUT)
72Camille Chevalier-27171142 (CUT)
72Robin Sciot-Siegrist-27072142 (CUT)
72Ajeetesh Sandhu-27270142 (CUT)
72Shubhankar Sharma-27072142 (CUT)
89Alejandro Cañizares-17370143 (CUT)
89Josh Geary-16974143 (CUT)
89Kylie Henry-17172143 (CUT)
89Cloe Frankish-17370143 (CUT)
89Peter Hanson-17271143 (CUT)
89Thomas Bjørn-17370143 (CUT)
89Manon De Roey-17172143 (CUT)
89Maha Haddioui-17271143 (CUT)
89Tvesa Malik-17073143 (CUT)
89Diksha Dagar-17073143 (CUT)
99Marc Warren07371144 (CUT)
99Garrick Porteous07173144 (CUT)
99Becky Morgan07470144 (CUT)
99Renato Paratore07371144 (CUT)
99Justin Walters06975144 (CUT)
99Darius van Driel07074144 (CUT)
99Agathe Sauzon07470144 (CUT)
99Robin Roussel06876144 (CUT)
99Tonje Daffinrud06876144 (CUT)
109Ross McGowan17075145 (CUT)
109Eleanor Givens17075145 (CUT)
109Whitney Hillier17471145 (CUT)
109Sean Crocker17570145 (CUT)
109Tiia Koivisto17372145 (CUT)
109Luiza Altmann17570145 (CUT)
109Benjamin Hébert17471145 (CUT)
109Astrid Vayson de Pradenne17075145 (CUT)
109Kim Métraux17273145 (CUT)
118Laura Murray27472146 (CUT)
118Toby Tree27472146 (CUT)
118Jake McLeod27076146 (CUT)
118Annika Sörenstam27373146 (CUT)
118Sami Välimäki27076146 (CUT)
118Sarah Schober27274146 (CUT)
124Laura Gómez37473147 (CUT)
124David Howell37473147 (CUT)
124Gabriella Cowley37770147 (CUT)
124Rikard Karlberg37374147 (CUT)
124Joakim Lagergren37671147 (CUT)
124Filippa Möörk37275147 (CUT)
124Ursula Wikström37374147 (CUT)
131Noemí Jiménez47375148 (CUT)
131Silvia Bañón47672148 (CUT)
131Michele Thomson47375148 (CUT)
131Kelsey MacDonald47375148 (CUT)
131Lily May Humphreys47672148 (CUT)
131Camilla Lennarth47375148 (CUT)
131Katja Pogacar47375148 (CUT)
138Meghan MacLaren57673149 (CUT)
138Chloe Williams57376149 (CUT)
138Lucrezia Colombotto Rosso57871149 (CUT)
138Stacy Bregman57277149 (CUT)
138Maiken Bing Paulsen57277149 (CUT)
143Linda Wessberg67674150 (CUT)
143Emma Nilsson67674150 (CUT)
143Ricardo Santos67773150 (CUT)
143Marianne Skarpnord67674150 (CUT)
147Ignacio Elvira77675151 (CUT)
147Florentyna Parker77675151 (CUT)
147Nicolai Højgaard77180151 (CUT)
150Carly Booth87775152 (CUT)
151Beth Allen97182153 (CUT)
151Amy Boulden97974153 (CUT)
153Hannah Burke118075155 (CUT)
153Leján Lewthwaite117481155 (CUT)
155Gavin Green128175156 (CUT)
156Jessica Karlsson147781158 (CUT)