Palmetto Championship

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Chesson Hadley-1166131131
2Harris English-1069136136
2Tain Lee-1068135135
4Dustin Johnson-868133133
4Garrick Higgo-869137137
6Tyrrell Hatton-76867206
6Seamus Power-766136136
6Bo Van Pelt-77166206
6Wilco Nienaber-768136136
10Danny Lee-67367207
10Luke Donald-66967207
10Pat Perez-666136136
10Rob Oppenheim-668137137
10Doc Redman-672137137
10Erik van Rooyen-671136136
10Jhonattan Vegas-672207207
17Scott Harrington-57167208
17Hudson Swafford-57070208
17David Lipsky-57067208
17Wes Roach-57767208
21Ian Poulter-472209209
21Rhein Gibson-471209209
21Chez Reavie-469136136
21Kevin Chappell-472209209
21Austin Cook-469209209
21Sam Ryder-474209209
21Satoshi Kodaira-472209209
28Matthew Fitzpatrick-370210210
28Scott Piercy-370210210
28Beau Hossler-371210210
28Patrick Rodgers-370137137
28Broc Everett-372210210
28Bryson Nimmer-375210210
28Nick Taylor-37370210
28Cheng Tsung Pan-372210210
36Ben Taylor-270211211
36Aaron Baddeley-273211211
36Bill Haas-270211211
36Vaughn Taylor-272211211
36Ryan Armour-269211211
36Joseph Bramlett-272211211
36Robby Shelton-271211211
36Davis Thompson-269211211
36Henrik Norlander-26873211
45Chase Seiffert-171212212
45Anirban Lahiri-173212212
47Russell Knox071213213
47Tommy Fleetwood075213213
47Hank Lebioda074213213
47Will Gordon075213213
47Rafael Campos07070213
52Peter Uihlein170214214
52Adam Schenk170214214
52Michael Gellerman170214214
52Sungjae Im168214214
56J.B. Holmes274215215
56Robert Garrigus274215215
56Josh Teater275215215
59Jonathan Byrd37375216
59Chris Baker375216216
59Matthew NeSmith36975216
59Mark Hubbard37174216
59Tyler Duncan37274216
59Byeong Hun An37376216
59Roger Sloan37574216
66Brandt Snedeker47075217
66Richard Johnson47674217
68Andrew Putnam57275218
69D.J. Trahan271144 (CUT)
69Charlie Beljan271144 (CUT)
69Kevin Tway271144 (CUT)
69Shawn Stefani274144 (CUT)
69Zack Sucher273144 (CUT)
69Kevin Kisner272144 (CUT)
69James Hahn274144 (CUT)
69Jim Knous275144 (CUT)
69Alexander Norén273144 (CUT)
69Sebastian Cappelen273144 (CUT)
69Kiradech Aphibarnrat277144 (CUT)
80Padraig Harrington372145 (CUT)
80Luke List373145 (CUT)
80Jason Dufner372145 (CUT)
80Sean O'Hair372145 (CUT)
80D.A. Points372145 (CUT)
80Brooks Koepka373145 (CUT)
80Brice Garnett372145 (CUT)
80Tyler McCumber374145 (CUT)
80Kramer Hickok372145 (CUT)
80Keith Mitchell374145 (CUT)
80Camilo Villegas372145 (CUT)
80Xinjun Zhang370145 (CUT)
92Rafael Cabrera472146 (CUT)
92Martin Laird473146 (CUT)
92Brian Gay474146 (CUT)
92J.J. Henry474146 (CUT)
92Ricky Barnes474146 (CUT)
92Patton Kizzire472146 (CUT)
92Grayson Murray476146 (CUT)
92Jonas Blixt474146 (CUT)
92David Hearn473146 (CUT)
92Michael Gligic473146 (CUT)
102Tom Lewis577147 (CUT)
102Ryan Blaum575147 (CUT)
102Brian Stuard574147 (CUT)
102John Huh572147 (CUT)
102Martin Trainer575147 (CUT)
102Derek Ernst572147 (CUT)
102Harold Varner III575147 (CUT)
102Cody Blick574147 (CUT)
110Brendon de Jonge673148 (CUT)
110Harrison Frazar672148 (CUT)
110Johnson Wagner674148 (CUT)
110William McGirt675148 (CUT)
110Mark Anderson677148 (CUT)
110Scott Stallings676148 (CUT)
110Scott Brown679148 (CUT)
110Richy Werenski673148 (CUT)
110J.T. Poston676148 (CUT)
110Vincent Whaley675148 (CUT)
110Andrés Romero671148 (CUT)
110Sepp Straka674148 (CUT)
122Lucas Glover773149 (CUT)
122Roberto Castro778149 (CUT)
122Ben Martin776149 (CUT)
122David Lingmerth773149 (CUT)
126Matt Every876150 (CUT)
126Bronson Burgoon876150 (CUT)
126John Pak871150 (CUT)
126Lucas Bjerregaard878150 (CUT)
130Nick Watney976151 (CUT)
130Omar Uresti977151 (CUT)
130Ryan Brehm972151 (CUT)
130J.J. Spaun977151 (CUT)
130Rory Sabbatini977151 (CUT)
136Cole Hammer1077152 (CUT)
136Dominic Bozzelli1072152 (CUT)
136Fabián Gómez1078152 (CUT)
139John Rollins1177153 (CUT)
140Michael Kim1274154 (CUT)
141Kristoffer Ventura1379155 (CUT)
142Greg Chalmers1482156 (CUT)
142Kevin Stadler1481156 (CUT)
144Ted Purdy1580157 (CUT)
144Ted Potter Jr.1580157 (CUT)
144Nelson Ledesma1580157 (CUT)
147Kelly Mitchum1680158 (CUT)
148Smylie Kaufman2185163 (CUT)
149Carl Pettersson7WDW78 (WDW)
150Arjun Atwal1WDW72 (WDW)
151Hunter Mahan7WDW78 (WDW)
152Cameron Percy6WDW77 (WDW)
153Mark Hensby13WDW84 (WDW)
154Parker McLachlin8WDW79 (WDW)
155George McNeill9WDW80 (WDW)
156Bo Hoag4WDW75 (WDW)