JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Justin Thomas-567677467275
2Will Zalatoris-566657371275
3Cameron Young-471676771276
3Guillermo Pereira-468646975276
5Tommy Fleetwood-371706967277
5Matthew Fitzpatrick-368696773277
5Chris Kirk-368707168277
8Rory McIlroy-265717468278
9Séamus Power-171696772279
9Brendan Steele-170726968279
9Tom Hoge-166747069279
9Abraham Ancer-167697073279
13Justin Rose071707168280
13Tyrrell Hatton070687468280
13Cameron Smith068707369280
13Lucas Herbert068736871280
13Max Homa070697071280
13Davis Riley068687371280
13Xander Schauffele068736970280
20Webb Simpson169756572281
20Talor Gooch169707468281
20Sam Burns171677172281
23Shane Lowry270727169282
23Stewart Cink269687174282
23Kevin Na268717271282
23Lucas Glover275696870282
23Rickie Fowler271707170282
23Aaron Wise269727170282
23Joaquín Niemann268717271282
30Adrià Arnaus372687073283
30Bubba Watson372637375283
30Tony Finau369727468283
30Bernd Wiesberger372677470283
34Marc Leishman472717368284
34Matt Kuchar467717373284
34Brian Harman474707169284
34Gary Woodland470687175284
34Jordan Spieth472697469284
34Patrick Reed469707372284
34Keith Mitchell472727268284
41Luke List574707170285
41Kevin Streelman571727567285
41Cameron Tringale572687273285
41Troy Merritt573707270285
41Adam Schenk571727270285
41Kyoung-Hoon Lee569737172285
41Viktor Hovland570707570285
48Jon Rahm673697668286
48Laurie Canter672707074286
48Cameron Davis672727270286
48Keegan Bradley672707371286
48Harold Varner III671717272286
48Denny McCarthy673687471286
54Ryan Fox770707077287
55Jason Day871727273288
55Brooks Koepka875677274288
55Collin Morikawa872727470288
55Francesco Molinari870727571288
55Juan Sebastián Muñoz874706975288
60Jason Kokrak974687770289
60Russell Henley970737076289
60Lanto Griffin972697573289
60Hideki Matsuyama972727273289
60Rikuya Hoshino974706976289
60Si Woo Kim971727670289
60Charl Schwartzel971737372289
60Louis Oosthuizen973717372289
68Billy Horschel1075697769290
69Beau Hossler1169717873291
69Kramer Hickok1171717574291
71Shaun Norris1271727475292
71Justin Harding1271727574292
71Adam Hadwin1273717573292
71Thomas Pieters1269737773292
75Patton Kizzire1569757873295
75Maverick McNealy1573717873295
77Robert MacIntyre1770718076297
78Sepp Straka1871727976298
79Tiger Woods12746979WDW222 (WDW)
80Ian Poulter57669145 (CUT)
80Min Woo Lee57372145 (CUT)
80Ryan Palmer57372145 (CUT)
80Kevin Kisner57273145 (CUT)
80Chan Kim57273145 (CUT)
80J.J. Spaun57273145 (CUT)
80Harry Higgs57471145 (CUT)
80Henrik Stenson57273145 (CUT)
80Branden Grace57372145 (CUT)
89Russell Knox67472146 (CUT)
89Lee Westwood67571146 (CUT)
89Dustin Johnson67373146 (CUT)
89Scottie Scheffler67175146 (CUT)
89Alexander Norén67076146 (CUT)
89Jinichiro Kozuma67373146 (CUT)
89Y.E. Yang67175146 (CUT)
89Christiaan Bezuidenhout67373146 (CUT)
89Anirban Lahiri67373146 (CUT)
98Sergio García77374147 (CUT)
98Adam Scott77770147 (CUT)
98Rich Beem77374147 (CUT)
98Jason Dufner77275147 (CUT)
98Matthew Borchert77374147 (CUT)
98Dean Burmester76978147 (CUT)
98Sadom Kaewkanjana77572147 (CUT)
105John Daly87276148 (CUT)
105Hudson Swafford87474148 (CUT)
105Scott Stallings87870148 (CUT)
105Yuki Inamori87276148 (CUT)
105Bio Kim87672148 (CUT)
110Sam Horsfield97475149 (CUT)
110Ryan Brehm97673149 (CUT)
110Joel Dahmen97376149 (CUT)
110Daniel van Tonder97475149 (CUT)
110Mackenzie Hughes97772149 (CUT)
110Corey Conners97673149 (CUT)
116Richard Bland107476150 (CUT)
116Matt Jones107377150 (CUT)
116Tyler Collet107971150 (CUT)
116Jesse Mueller107278150 (CUT)
116Cameron Champ107476150 (CUT)
116Oliver Bekker107872150 (CUT)
116Garrick Higgo107476150 (CUT)
123Zach Johnson117477151 (CUT)
123Michael Block117873151 (CUT)
123Patrick Cantlay117675151 (CUT)
123Chad Ramey117774151 (CUT)
123Alex Beach117378151 (CUT)
123Ryan Vermeer117576151 (CUT)
123Ryosuke Kinoshita117972151 (CUT)
123Erik van Rooyen117576151 (CUT)
123Alex Cejka117279151 (CUT)
132Pádraig Harrington127775152 (CUT)
132Kyle Mendoza127577152 (CUT)
132Jhonattan Vegas127379152 (CUT)
135Nic Ishee137875153 (CUT)
135Dylan Newman137875153 (CUT)
135Brandon Bingaman137875153 (CUT)
135Shaun Micheel137677153 (CUT)
135Daniel Berger137380153 (CUT)
135Matthew Wolff137677153 (CUT)
135Takumi Kanaya137776153 (CUT)
135Nicolai Højgaard137875153 (CUT)
135Martin Kaymer137677153 (CUT)
144Pablo Larrazábal147777154 (CUT)
144Wyatt Worthington II147777154 (CUT)
144Joohyung Kim147876154 (CUT)
144Carlos Ortiz147975154 (CUT)
148Colin Inglis157877155 (CUT)
148Paul Dickinson157877155 (CUT)
150Jared Jones177978157 (CUT)
150Casey Pyne177978157 (CUT)
150Shawn Warren177879157 (CUT)
153Tim Feenstra187781158 (CUT)
154Austin Hurt197881159 (CUT)
155Sean McCarty218279161 (CUT)
156Zac Oakley238182163 (CUT)