JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Matt Bettencourt-1166687568277
2Bob Heintz-1069687269278
3Mathias Grönberg-969726969279
3John Merrick-969687369279
5Alex Cejka-871726869280
5Craig Barlow-869726772280
5Kent Jones-873726768280
5Robert Gamez-876686868280
5Kevin Stadler-870677370280
10Chris DiMarco-767717271281
10Paul Stankowski-771707070281
10Bill Lunde-769687371281
10Robert Garrigus-769657374281
10Martin Flores-774706869281
15Kirk Triplett-676687068282
15Chad Campbell-669697173282
15Mark Hensby-669736971282
18Stuart Appleby-573696873283
18Steve Allan-569746872283
18Will MacKenzie-568727172283
21Steve Elkington-469737072284
21Rod Pampling-472696776284
21Mark Wilson-474717069284
21Todd Fischer-469707570284
21John Mallinger-469677177284
26Jonathan Kaye-371697075285
26Len Mattiace-378657171285
26J.J. Henry-369727272285
26Tom Gillis-373727367285
26Ben Fox-373716972285
31Steve Flesch-274716972286
31Kevin Streelman-269727669286
31Jeff Quinney-272697075286
31Graham DeLaet-270766278286
35Scott McCarron-170696781287
35Guy Boros-172737567287
35Vaughn Taylor-174727071287
35Aron Price-170717175287
39Jim Carter169767173289
39Woody Austin169727375289
39Johnson Wagner175726973289
39Jarrod Lyle169727573289
39Rich Barcelo171697574289
39Steve Wheatcroft174677177289
39Garth Mulroy171747272289
39David Lutterus170757074289
39Kris Blanks171727670289
39Seungsu Han172717274289
49James Nitties272747074290
50Greg Kraft372717177291
50Henrik Bjørnstad372737472291
50John Rollins371727375291
50Matt Hill370757175291
54Josh Teater474727274292
55Mark Brooks574707475293
55Jeev Milkha Singh572697577293
55Craig Bowden568727578293
55Nicholas Thompson572757274293
59Skip Kendall675707475294
59Ted Purdy673747176294
59Omar Uresti670757277294
59Willie Wood676707375294
59Brent Delahoussaye677697276294
64Charles Warren770757575295
65Cliff Kresge970707978297
65Vance Veazey975717081297
67Robin Freeman1073717876298
67Roger Tambellini1071727877298
69Dicky Pride1172697682299
69Mike Small1173747676299
71Matt Every1675688477304
72Michael Clark II47375148 (DNQ)
72Tom Scherrer47573148 (DNQ)
72Cameron Beckman47474148 (DNQ)
72Marco Dawson47375148 (DNQ)
72Nathan Green47375148 (DNQ)
77Blaine McCallister57673149 (DNQ)
77Dean Wilson57475149 (DNQ)
77Notah Begay III58069149 (DNQ)
77Jim Gallagher Jr.56980149 (DNQ)
77Tim Wilkinson57376149 (DNQ)
77Shiv Kapur57376149 (DNQ)
77Scott Piercy57673149 (DNQ)
77Daniel Miernicki57970149 (DNQ)
85Grant Waite67674150 (DNQ)
85Tom Byrum67575150 (DNQ)
85Bob Burns67773150 (DNQ)
85Brenden Pappas67575150 (DNQ)
85Joe Ogilvie67377150 (DNQ)
85Erik Compton68070150 (DNQ)
85Cameron Tringale67476150 (DNQ)
85John Chin67575150 (DNQ)
93Robert Damron77378151 (DNQ)
93Jeff Gove77378151 (DNQ)
93Daniel Chopra77873151 (DNQ)
93Kevin Johnson77873151 (DNQ)
93Chris Tidland77576151 (DNQ)
93Ernie Gonzalez77675151 (DNQ)
93Brian Stuard77675151 (DNQ)
100Steve Lowery87775152 (DNQ)
100Mitch Lowe87775152 (DNQ)
100Alex Prugh87775152 (DNQ)
103Spike McRoy97479153 (DNQ)
103Jim McGovern97677153 (DNQ)
103Matt Weibring98073153 (DNQ)
107Carlos Franco107579154 (DNQ)
108Billy Mayfair117778155 (DNQ)
108Steve Pate117382155 (DNQ)
108John Morse118075155 (DNQ)
108Eric Axley117382155 (DNQ)
108Spencer Levin117877155 (DNQ)
108Ryan Palmer117976155 (DNQ)
108Chris Wilson118075155 (DNQ)
115Mike Heinen127977156 (DNQ)
115Justin Bolli127878156 (DNQ)
117Chris Smith138275157 (DNQ)
117Nolan Henke137780157 (DNQ)
119David Ogrin147682158 (DNQ)
119Carlos Concha148078158 (DNQ)
121Ron Streck178378161 (DNQ)
122Keith Clearwater47676 (WDW)
123Parker McLachlin98181 (WDW)
124Andrew McLardy88080 (WDW)
125Jerod Turner118383 (WDW)
126Brian BatemanWDW