JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Geoff Ogilvy49167121449
2Justin Hicks4496111844
3Jonathan Byrd3776131137
3John Huh3712771137
5Rod Pampling3611591136
6Martin Laird3513-4141235
6Jason Allred3571114335
8Tim Wilkinson3416511234
8Ricky Barnes3456121134
8Nick Watney341886234
8Kyle Stanley3451161234
12Eric Axley3311431533
12Hudson Swafford33996933
14Bryce Molder3210106632
14Chad Campbell3213-171332
14Robert Streb321049932
17Joe Durant319114731
17Tommy Gainey3111103731
17Miguel Ángel Carballo3110171331
17George Coetzee3111-1111031
21Steve Flesch301911930
21Morgan Hoffmann306313830
21Wes Roach3012100830
21David Lingmerth309712230
25Brendan Steele2991110-129
25Retief Goosen295861029
27Billy Mayfair283911528
27Lee Janzen288713028
27Woody Austin281183628
27Doug LaBelle II2811113328
27Johnson Wagner281084628
27Derek Ernst2811051228
27Andrés Romero287741028
34J.J. Henry275412627
34Kent Jones27511-21327
34Jamie Lovemark276510627
34Kevin Chappell2712-161027
34Brice Garnett27-21015427
39D.J. Trahan26269926
39John Mallinger264519-226
39Patrick Rodgers2611011426
42Greg Chalmers2531310-125
42Jeff Overton257130525
42Kevin Tway258151125
45Oliver Goss23639523
45Mark Wilson23892423
47Padraig Harrington221072322
47Michael Putnam228316-522
47Troy Matteson225311322
47Marc Turnesa22656522
47Kevin Lucas221123622
47Thorbjørn Olesen22105-2922
53Danny Lee211140621
53Tim Petrovic211024521
53Arjun Atwal217106-221
56Nicholas Thompson20105-1620
57Andrew Loupe18806418
57Trevor Immelman18716418
59Bronson La'Cassie17632617
59Jim Herman171025017
61Cameron Beckman16724316
61Ben Curtis16756-216
61John Merrick16358016
61Charlie Beljan16655016
61Ryuji Imada16454316
66Tim Herron15483015
66John Rollins151221015
66Dong-Hwan Lee15115-1015
69Len Mattiace14-197-114
69Rory Sabbatini14-3132214
69Mike Weir144100014
72Brian Stuard1149-2011
73Chris Smith10830-110
74Chad Collins9743-59
75David Toms110111111 (WDW)
76Robert Allenby7077 (DNQ)
76Brian Gay7707 (DNQ)
76Glen Day7-297 (DNQ)
76Todd Hamilton7527 (DNQ)
76Lucas Glover7347 (DNQ)
76D.A. Points7437 (DNQ)
76Steve Marino7-187 (DNQ)
76Scott Langley7077 (DNQ)
76Bobby Wyatt7257 (DNQ)
85Stuart Appleby6606 (DNQ)
85Nathan Green611-56 (DNQ)
85Craig Barlow6516 (DNQ)
85Edward Loar6516 (DNQ)
89Chris Riley56-15 (DNQ)
89Dicky Pride58-35 (DNQ)
89Justin Bolli58-35 (DNQ)
89Matt Bettencourt57-25 (DNQ)
89Will Wilcox56-15 (DNQ)
89Richard Lee5415 (DNQ)
89Brad Fritsch5235 (DNQ)
96Heath Slocum4134 (DNQ)
96Tag Ridings47-34 (DNQ)
96Alex Prugh4314 (DNQ)
99Davis Love III3213 (DNQ)
99Scott McCarron3033 (DNQ)
99David Gossett34-13 (DNQ)
99Guy Boros3303 (DNQ)
99Roberto Castro3033 (DNQ)
99Alex Cejka3303 (DNQ)
105Skip Kendall27-52 (DNQ)
105Joe Ogilvie2-682 (DNQ)
105Ken Duke2022 (DNQ)
105Charlie Wi28-62 (DNQ)
105Jhonattan Vegas2-242 (DNQ)
110Josh Teater0000 (DNQ)
111Dean Wilson-10-1-1 (DNQ)
111Peter Malnati-13-4-1 (DNQ)
113Ted Purdy-2-42-2 (DNQ)
113Kevin Foley-2-20-2 (DNQ)
115Rich Beem-3-30-3 (DNQ)
115Jim Renner-3-52-3 (DNQ)
115James Hahn-3-63-3 (DNQ)
115Daniel Chopra-3-1-2-3 (DNQ)
115Sebastián Saavedra-31-4-3 (DNQ)
120Stuart Smith-4-1-3-4 (DNQ)
121David Carr-5-50-5 (DNQ)
122Alex Aragon-7-3-4-7 (DNQ)
123John Peterson-81-9-8 (DNQ)
123Jesse Schutte-80-8-8 (DNQ)
125Chris DiMarco-12-6-6-12 (DNQ)
126Aaron Baddeley-15-4-11-15 (DNQ)
126John Daly-15-3-12-15 (DNQ)
128Paul Stankowski-21-10-11-21 (DNQ)
129Richard Johnson55WDW5 (WDW)
130Tyrone Van Aswegen22WDW2 (WDW)
131David Duval-1-1WDW-1 (WDW)
132Y.E. Yang66-16 (DSQ)