JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1J.J. Henry47131117647
2Kyle Reifers4791422247
3Patrick Rodgers46156141146
4Andres Gonzales4352171043
5David Toms4213918242
6Retief Goosen4161116841
7Steve Flesch4011815640
7Derek Fathauer40117111140
7Brendan Steele408186840
10Colt Knost38510121138
10Will Wilcox3891251238
10Tom Hoge3812910738
13Brian Davis3751161537
13Jonas Blixt37121216-337
15Jason Gore3611181636
15Robert Garrigus3612916-136
15Tyrone Van Aswegen368119836
18Ricky Barnes3314611233
18Carlos Ortiz335781333
20Ken Duke3210811332
20Zack Sucher321837432
22Brian Stuard31868931
22Austin Cook313881231
22Óscar Fraustro318411831
25Bill Lunde305511930
25Vaughn Taylor3081021030
25Jason Allred3011102730
25Billy Hurley III3012313230
29Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño29798529
29Rod Pampling29767929
29Mark Wilson291912729
29Roberto Castro298127229
29Derek Ernst291961329
34Jonathan Byrd283915128
34Martin Flores2821601028
34K.J. Choi2801011728
37Billy Mayfair27795627
37Chris Smith2711108-227
37Joe Affrunti27594927
37Josh Teater278110827
37Alex Prugh272106927
37Jon Curran27757827
37Zac Blair27848727
37Roger Sloan277413327
45John Rollins268141326
45Max Homa26877426
47Troy Kelly256511325
47Steve Wheatcroft252751125
47Jhonattan Vegas257510325
50Kent Jones245142324
50John Merrick248410224
50Charlie Beljan24466824
53Greg Chalmers2338-11323
53Bryce Molder23654823
53Trevor Immelman2310011223
56Chris Riley22936422
56Nicholas Thompson225130422
56Kyle Stanley22499022
59Robert Allenby21567321
59Ben Crane211184-221
59D.J. Trahan21101-11121
59Byron Smith214711-121
63Tom Gillis19722819
63Matt Bettencourt192106119
65Len Mattiace17567-117
65Andrew Putnam1797-1217
67Ted Purdy16-1102516
68Dicky Pride15112-3515
68Heath Slocum15846-315
68John Chin15456015
71Kevin Streelman14273214
72Tim Petrovic10111-2010
73Michael McCabe-145-9-1-1
74Andrés Romero11128-9WDW11 (WDW)
75Shaun Micheel89-18 (DNQ)
75Michael Putnam8358 (DNQ)
75Ryan Armour8358 (DNQ)
75Scott Langley8-198 (DNQ)
75Ryo Ishikawa8808 (DNQ)
75Tim Clark8628 (DNQ)
81John Daly7437 (DNQ)
81Cameron Beckman711-47 (DNQ)
81Jim Renner7437 (DNQ)
81Alex Cejka7527 (DNQ)
81Ben Geyer7-297 (DNQ)
86Geoff Ogilvy6-176 (DNQ)
86Luke Guthrie6156 (DNQ)
86Brandon Hagy6516 (DNQ)
86Adam Hadwin6156 (DNQ)
90Brandt Jobe5415 (DNQ)
90Spencer Levin5415 (DNQ)
90Michael Bradley5415 (DNQ)
90Andrew Svoboda5505 (DNQ)
90Hudson Swafford5055 (DNQ)
90Charlie Wi5-165 (DNQ)
90Sungjoon Park5055 (DNQ)
97Steven Alker4314 (DNQ)
97Troy Matteson4044 (DNQ)
97Sam Saunders4404 (DNQ)
97Brice Garnett4044 (DNQ)
97Carlos Sainz Jr.45-14 (DNQ)
97Meenwhee Kim46-24 (DNQ)
103Cameron Percy34-13 (DNQ)
103Bo Van Pelt3-143 (DNQ)
103Jeff Overton3303 (DNQ)
103Jay McLuen3123 (DNQ)
103Ollie Schniederjans3213 (DNQ)
108Tim Wilkinson2-462 (DNQ)
108Aaron Baddeley2112 (DNQ)
108Paul Stankowski2112 (DNQ)
108D.A. Points2-352 (DNQ)
112Glen Day1-451 (DNQ)
112Michael Thompson1-561 (DNQ)
112Jonathan Randolph1101 (DNQ)
112Blayne Barber1-121 (DNQ)
112Andrew Loupe1-231 (DNQ)
112Chris Gilman1-671 (DNQ)
118Scott Verplank02-20 (DNQ)
118Parker McLachlin01-10 (DNQ)
118Tom Johnson03-30 (DNQ)
121Mark Hubbard-2-1-1-2 (DNQ)
122David Duval-3-41-3 (DNQ)
123Daniel Chopra-40-4-4 (DNQ)
124Michael Block-5-3-2-5 (DNQ)
125Eric Axley-7-1-6-7 (DNQ)
125Wil Collins-72-9-7 (DNQ)
125Jason Schmuhl-7-6-1-7 (DNQ)
128Steve Lowery-8-4-4-8 (DNQ)
129Brett Wetterich-9-2-7-9 (DNQ)
129Arjun Atwal-9-3-6-9 (DNQ)
131Robert Gamez-10-5-5-10 (DNQ)
132John Huh-3-3WDW-3 (WDW)