JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Chris Stroud4493242044
2Greg Owen4491437744
2Richy Werenski441115301444
4Stuart Appleby41141032941
4Tom Hoge41119301141
6Robert Garrigus40711271340
6Derek Fathauer4071432840
8Sam Saunders39104271239
9Ryan Palmer38132211738
9Patton Kizzire3813629938
11Dicky Pride37131030737
11Ben Crane37412271037
11Martin Flores3768251237
14Ben Martin36131030636
15Blayne Barber35511251035
16Ricky Barnes347931334
17Rory Sabbatini338425833
18Greg Chalmers32110101132
18Craig Barlow328491132
18Kyle Reifers327412932
18Chris Kirk328524832
18Mark Hubbard324714732
18Brandon Hagy3213-111932
18Rick Lamb32137181432
18Tyrone Van Aswegen3211925732
26Seamus Power317926531
27Daniel Summerhays309524630
27Peter Malnati3084171330
29Luke List29111225429
29Vaughn Taylor295920929
29Ken Duke296491029
29J.J. Spaun2911629029
29Charlie Wi298826329
34Zac Blair2851020828
34Charlie Danielson285661128
34David Hearn28510161228
37Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño2710624327
37Steven Alker2711321627
37Kevin Tway27012171027
37John Huh2715124327
37Miguel Ángel Carballo2714123427
42Brian Gay2611621526
42Davis Love III2611521526
42Johnson Wagner2658141226
45Brett Drewitt25556925
45Cameron Tringale2511216925
45Alex Cejka25379625
48Tag Ridings2410620424
48Ryan Brehm2411422224
50Steve Wheatcroft235917623
50Shane Bertsch23388423
50Y.E. Yang23734923
53Harris English2281120222
54Geoff Ogilvy21388221
54Peter Lonard216815621
54Curtis Luck2164-51621
54Trey Mullinax2151321021
54Arjun Atwal21649221
59Matt Jones206916420
59J.T. Poston2041019120
61Matt Every1951317219
61Ryan Armour19736319
61Cody Blick19461819
64Aaron Baddeley16552416
65Chase Seiffert13653-113
65Maverick McNealy136611213
65Brad Fritsch1311-1-2513
68Joel Dahmen12101017-512
69D.J. Trahan10911-110
70Smylie Kaufman557-7WDW5 (WDW)
71Graham DeLaet10641010 (WDW)
72Brendon de Jonge9819 (DNQ)
72J.J. Henry9639 (DNQ)
72John Rollins9549 (DNQ)
72Jonathan Byrd9369 (DNQ)
72Tim Petrovic9549 (DNQ)
72Hunter Mahan9639 (DNQ)
72John Merrick9369 (DNQ)
72Brendon Todd9-2119 (DNQ)
72Brian Stuard9369 (DNQ)
72Juan Sebastián Muñoz9639 (DNQ)
82Tim Wilkinson8088 (DNQ)
82Cameron Percy8178 (DNQ)
82Scott Stallings8718 (DNQ)
85Sam Horsfield7617 (DNQ)
85Robert Allenby7347 (DNQ)
85Ted Purdy7347 (DNQ)
85Mark Wilson7707 (DNQ)
85Brett Stegmaier7347 (DNQ)
85Will Wilcox7617 (DNQ)
85Jonathan Randolph7707 (DNQ)
85Chesson Hadley7-187 (DNQ)
85Jay McLuen711-47 (DNQ)
85Brian Campbell7347 (DNQ)
85Ben Corfee7707 (DNQ)
97Chad Collins6606 (DNQ)
97Andres Gonzales6426 (DNQ)
97Davis Love IV6-286 (DNQ)
97Carl Pettersson6156 (DNQ)
101Bill Lunde5-385 (DNQ)
101Jason Bohn5505 (DNQ)
101Ollie Schniederjans5325 (DNQ)
104Padraig Harrington4134 (DNQ)
104Shawn Stefani4224 (DNQ)
104Hugo León45-14 (DNQ)
107Wyndham Clark3213 (DNQ)
107Seung-Yul Noh37-43 (DNQ)
109Tim Herron23-12 (DNQ)
109Eric Axley2-352 (DNQ)
109Rich Berberian Jr.2-572 (DNQ)
109K.J. Choi24-22 (DNQ)
109Retief Goosen2202 (DNQ)
114Cameron Beckman12-11 (DNQ)
114Spencer Levin13-21 (DNQ)
114Troy Matteson1-341 (DNQ)
117Chris Smith-1-32-1 (DNQ)
118Tommy Gainey-21-3-2 (DNQ)
118Troy Merritt-2-1-1-2 (DNQ)
118Tyler Raber-22-4-2 (DNQ)
118Ángel Cabrera-2-53-2 (DNQ)
122Mark Anderson-3-2-1-3 (DNQ)
122Max Homa-31-4-3 (DNQ)
122Bobby Wyatt-31-4-3 (DNQ)
125Marc Turnesa-4-62-4 (DNQ)
126Nick Watney-6-3-3-6 (DNQ)
126Jake Sarnoff-63-9-6 (DNQ)
128Matt Bettencourt-9-4-5-9 (DNQ)
129Nicholas Lindheim-10-1-9-10 (DNQ)
130Steven Bowditch-112-13-11 (DNQ)
131Tom Morton-15-11-4-15 (DNQ)
132Troy Kelly00WDW0 (WDW)
133Julián Etulain-2-2WDW-2 (WDW)