JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Andrew Putnam4761715947
2Chad Campbell4364221143
3John Oda377913837
3J.J. Spaun3771210837
5Ollie Schniederjans3617811036
6William McGirt356272035
7Chris Stroud347613834
7Sam Saunders34101312-134
9Vaughn Taylor3326101533
9Brandon Harkins3351331233
11Derek Fathauer326145732
11Hudson Swafford321210-11132
11Ben Silverman3211831032
11Cheng Tsung Pan327861132
15Martin Laird31989531
15Matt Jones3110104731
15Shane Lowry3110128131
15D.J. Trahan31810-31631
15John Merrick311112-31131
15Michael Thompson3110313531
15Ethan Tracy31968831
22Scott Stallings29996529
23Hunter Mahan287120928
23Kevin Tway288811128
23Doug Ghim286311828
26Aaron Baddeley2714120127
26Johnson Wagner276212727
26Ryan Palmer271260927
26Lanto Griffin27855927
30Stuart Appleby2631010326
30Dicky Pride268171026
30Zac Blair2601212226
30Nick Hardy266461026
30Alex Cejka261067326
35Tom Hoge255810225
36Denny McCarthy241431624
37Ricky Barnes23-1152723
37Patrick Rodgers23939223
37Conrad Shindler23583723
37Sulman Raza23214-41123
37Tyrone Van Aswegen23116-1723
42Ken Duke222811122
42Jonas Blixt22369422
44Seamus Power218102121
44Jonathan Byrd21198321
44Billy Hurley III21616821
44Brett Stegmaier21580821
44Dylan Meyer2110210-121
44Graeme McDowell214341021
50Padraig Harrington20616720
50Harris English20283720
50Tom Lovelady201064020
53Parker McLachlin194313-119
54Charlie Beljan181055-218
54Joel Dahmen1899-2218
54Retief Goosen18611-5618
57Nicholas Lindheim17161917
58Rod Pampling1694-2516
58Kris Blanks16648-216
58Robert Streb1613-31516
58Xinjun Zhang16624416
62Talor Gooch11730111
62Stephan Jäger1110-2-2511
64Cameron Beckman10533-110
64Grant Booth10073010
66Jonathan Kaye987-3-39
66Omar Uresti982-879
66Martin Flores9451-19
69Andrés Romero7452-47
69Nick Taylor726-327
71Brendon de Jonge474-6-14
71Brian Davis455-714
71Heath Slocum445-2-34
74Robert Allenby6246 (DNQ)
74Cameron Percy6066 (DNQ)
74Ben Crane6246 (DNQ)
74Mark Wilson67-16 (DNQ)
74Robert Garrigus6-286 (DNQ)
74Cody Gribble6606 (DNQ)
74Andrew Yun6426 (DNQ)
74Mackenzie Hughes6156 (DNQ)
82John Rollins5235 (DNQ)
82Bill Haas5505 (DNQ)
82Eddie Olson5-275 (DNQ)
82John Peterson5235 (DNQ)
82Frank Adams57-25 (DNQ)
82David Lingmerth5235 (DNQ)
82Arjun Atwal5235 (DNQ)
89David Duval4314 (DNQ)
89Kyle Thompson4224 (DNQ)
89Rob Oppenheim4-154 (DNQ)
89Daniel Summerhays4404 (DNQ)
89Scottie Scheffler45-14 (DNQ)
94Geoff Ogilvy37-43 (DNQ)
94J.J. Henry34-13 (DNQ)
94Craig Barlow3-143 (DNQ)
94Steve Wheatcroft35-23 (DNQ)
94Tommy Gainey3123 (DNQ)
94Cameron Tringale3-473 (DNQ)
94Peter Malnati35-23 (DNQ)
94Roberto Díaz3123 (DNQ)
94Corey Conners3033 (DNQ)
103Richy Werenski23-12 (DNQ)
103Scott Strohmeyer2112 (DNQ)
103Charlie Wi23-12 (DNQ)
103Fabián Gómez25-32 (DNQ)
107Jason Bohn12-11 (DNQ)
107Marc Turnesa1-121 (DNQ)
107David Hearn12-11 (DNQ)
107Zecheng Dou1-121 (DNQ)
111Martin Piller03-30 (DNQ)
111Matt Atkins0-110 (DNQ)
111Norman Xiong08-80 (DNQ)
111Richard Johnson0-220 (DNQ)
111Mike Weir0-550 (DNQ)
116Jonathan Randolph-10-1-1 (DNQ)
117David Berganio Jr.-2-20-2 (DNQ)
117George McNeill-2-1-1-2 (DNQ)
119Brian Stuard-3-2-1-3 (DNQ)
119Jason Owen-3-52-3 (DNQ)
121Matt Every-46-10-4 (DNQ)
121Kevin Streelman-4-73-4 (DNQ)
121Trey Mullinax-41-5-4 (DNQ)
121Adam Schenk-4-40-4 (DNQ)
125A.J. McInerney-53-8-5 (DNQ)
126Tim Herron-6-104-6 (DNQ)
127Daniel Chopra-7-3-4-7 (DNQ)
128Frank Lickliter II-9-5-4-9 (DNQ)
128Brendon Todd-9-3-6-9 (DNQ)
130Jay McLuen-111-12-11 (DNQ)
131Steven Bowditch-24-13-11-24 (DNQ)
132Ryan Blaum-1-1WDW-1 (WDW)