JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Collin Morikawa47137131447
2Troy Merritt4471218744
3John Chin4091111940
3Robert Streb40131210540
5Bronson Burgoon39122101539
6Tom Hoge3813871038
7Martin Laird3751211937
7Ryan Palmer378714837
7Charlie Danielson37512101037
7Roger Sloan3710119737
11Juan Sebastián Muñoz364891536
12Sepp Straka3511471335
13Josh Teater3410510934
13George McNeill3461621034
15Jonathan Byrd3310712433
15Chris Stroud331088733
15Russell Henley333991233
18Peter Uihlein323139732
18Cameron Tringale327715332
18Chase Wright327481332
18Kyle Jones325671432
18Emiliano Grillo328810632
18Roberto Díaz325381632
18Alex Cejka326913432
25Seamus Power3111411531
25Johnson Wagner3144131031
25Billy Hurley III3101171331
25Brendon Todd3181111131
25Dominic Bozzelli319-1111231
25Andrea Pavan314911731
31Tom Lovelady30959730
31Kyoung-Hoon Lee308711430
31Martin Kaymer303711930
31Will Gordon3011711130
35Beau Hossler298123629
35Denny McCarthy295128429
35Brandon Harkins2931114129
38Matt Every28598628
39John Rollins277441227
39Brendan Steele2721301227
41D.J. Trahan2611212126
41Nicholas Lindheim268115226
41Richy Werenski261074526
41Tyrone Van Aswegen2613-113126
45Sam Ryder25376925
46Wes Roach247401324
46J.J. Spaun243124524
48Seth Reeves23970723
48Jonas Blixt23477523
48David Lingmerth23182-3623
51Jim Herman22555722
51Sangmoon Bae22575522
51Andrés Romero225311322
54Ryan Blaum215127221
54Zack Sucher211141521
54Y.E. Yang211213521
54David Hearn21379221
58Daniel Berger2018-21320
59Sam Saunders195105-119
59Patrick Rodgers19735419
61Pat Perez18471618
61Bill Haas18446418
61Tommy Gainey18985-418
64Tyler Duncan17-2110817
65Adam Svensson14633214
66Alistair Docherty13595-613
67Robert Allenby1257-2212
67Harris English12082212
69John Daly10-2124-410
70Cody Gribble863-548
71Omar Uresti5260-35
71Trent Phillips5360-45
73Chip McDaniel2-312-4-32
74Chad Campbell7167 (DNQ)
74Parker McLachlin7167 (DNQ)
74Alex Prugh7437 (DNQ)
74Charlie Beljan7437 (DNQ)
74Stephan Jäger7527 (DNQ)
74Ollie Osborne7347 (DNQ)
80Cameron Davis6-396 (DNQ)
80Tim Herron6156 (DNQ)
80Derek Fathauer68-26 (DNQ)
80Martin Piller6156 (DNQ)
80Chris Thompson6-4106 (DNQ)
80Andrew Landry6-6126 (DNQ)
80Hank Lebioda6-286 (DNQ)
87John Merrick5505 (DNQ)
87Scott Langley56-15 (DNQ)
87Stuart Smith5505 (DNQ)
87Jay McLuen5-165 (DNQ)
87Justin Suh5235 (DNQ)
87Hosung Choi5055 (DNQ)
87Arjun Atwal5415 (DNQ)
87Taylor Montgomery5415 (DNQ)
95Padraig Harrington4224 (DNQ)
95Jason Bohn4314 (DNQ)
95Joey Garber4-6104 (DNQ)
95Ben Silverman4314 (DNQ)
99Rod Pampling3033 (DNQ)
99J.J. Henry3-143 (DNQ)
99Heath Slocum3-7103 (DNQ)
99Ricky Barnes3-363 (DNQ)
99Anders Albertson3033 (DNQ)
104Brendon de Jonge24-22 (DNQ)
104John Senden2-352 (DNQ)
104Curtis Luck24-22 (DNQ)
104Paul Goydos23-12 (DNQ)
104David Berganio Jr.23-12 (DNQ)
109Brian Davis1-231 (DNQ)
109Robert Garrigus12-11 (DNQ)
109Brady Schnell12-11 (DNQ)
112Eric Axley0000 (DNQ)
112Ryan Vermeer02-20 (DNQ)
114Kramer Hickok-1-32-1 (DNQ)
114Armando Favela-1-21-1 (DNQ)
116Charlie Wi-30-3-3 (DNQ)
117Kelly Kraft-41-5-4 (DNQ)
117Dylan Meyer-4-3-1-4 (DNQ)
117Daniel Chopra-4-51-4 (DNQ)
120Tyler Raber-5-2-3-5 (DNQ)
121José de Jesús Rodríguez-61-7-6 (DNQ)
122Cameron Beckman-7-4-3-7 (DNQ)
122Mike Weir-7-4-3-7 (DNQ)
122David Duval-7-81-7 (DNQ)
125Frank Adams-11-8-3-11 (DNQ)
126Martin Trainer-19-1-18-19 (DNQ)
127Jhonattan Vegas8998 (WDW)
128Mark Wilson66136 (DSQ)
129Jonathan Kaye00WDW0 (WDW)
130Julián Etulain-4-4WDW-4 (WDW)
131Will MacKenzie-3DSQ