The CJ Cup

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Jason Kokrak-2070666864268
2Xander Schauffele-1866647466270
3Tyrrell Hatton-1765687365271
3Russell Henley-1766686770271
5Talor Gooch-1670656968272
6Joaquín Niemann-1372686966275
7Bubba Watson-1274696568276
7Lanto Griffin-1270686672276
9Juan Sebastián Muñoz-1171706769277
10Harris English-1075666968278
11Cameron Smith-969746868279
12Ian Poulter-869707368280
12Matthew Fitzpatrick-869687271280
12Justin Thomas-872666874280
12Collin Morikawa-871657173280
12Viktor Hovland-875666970280
17Jon Rahm-767736972281
17Ryan Palmer-768766671281
17Mark Hubbard-770717070281
17Si Woo Kim-769746969281
21Sergio García-671707269282
21Danny Lee-671727366282
21Kevin Streelman-668707272282
21Robby Shelton-673707069282
21Harry Higgs-672677073282
21Hideki Matsuyama-670687074282
21Rory McIlroy-673696674282
28Shane Lowry-572747067283
28Brian Harman-571717170283
28Billy Horschel-570707271283
28Rickie Fowler-574686873283
28Brooks Koepka-574686873283
28Daniel Berger-571707072283
28Tyler Duncan-567717273283
28Richy Werenski-574687071283
28Abraham Ancer-569737071283
28Adam Hadwin-575696970283
38Jordan Spieth-474746967284
38Patrick Cantlay-471727467284
38Tom Hoge-473707368284
38Joel Dahmen-468757368284
42Keegan Bradley-375706872285
42Cameron Champ-374697468285
42Byeong Hun An-373736871285
45Kevin Na-276667371286
45Kevin Kisner-277716771286
45Sungjae Im-278697267286
48Hanbyeol Kim-174697371287
48Louis Oosthuizen-170737470287
48Carlos Ortiz-172717272287
51J.T. Poston078707169288
52Justin Rose174726875289
52Marc Leishman173717075289
52Matt Kuchar176687471289
52Brendon Todd177737069289
52Scottie Scheffler171777170289
52Kyoung-Hoon Lee178737068289
52Seonghyeon Kim177706973289
59Tommy Fleetwood277717270290
59Jaekyeong Lee277767166290
61Andrew Landry371697477291
61Nick Taylor371747274291
61Corey Conners377707272291
64Joohyung Kim475717472292
65Michael Thompson675777468294
65Jim Herman678697275294
65Brendan Steele673797369294
65Mackenzie Hughes673756977294
69Paul Casey775776776295
69Dylan Frittelli774727475295
71Jeongwoo Ham879717076296
72Gary Woodland973757871297
73Matthew Wolff1180736977299
74Adam Long1278727278300
75Sunghoon Kang1373718275301
76Alexander Norén1777737976305
77Taehee Lee1875758274306
78Jason Day-10707066WDW206 (WDW)